Orienteering / Sprint Women
Final Ranking
Place Competitior University Qualification Finals
1. Tereza Janošíková University Palacky Olomouc 10:03.00 11:36.00
2. Virág Weiler Budapest University of Technology and Economics 12:25.00 11:48.00
3. Laura Ramstein Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 10:49.00 12:21.00
4. Marita Hotz Bern University of Applied Sciences 11:49.00 12:28.00
5. Johanka Šimková Mendel University in Brno 11:52.00 12:48.00
6. Deborah Stadler Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 13:43.00 12:49.00
7. Liga Valdmane Latvian Academy of Sport Education 10:47.00 13:00.00
7. Paula Starke University of Goettingen 13:17.00 13:00.00
9. Cecilie Andersen University of Oxford 12:36.00 13:04.00
10. Daria Panchenko Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation 10:47.00 13:07.00
11. Katrin Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 11:09.00 13:09.00
11. Petra Hančová University of Hradec Králové 11:29.00 13:09.00
13. Elizabete Blumentale Latvian Academy of Sport Education 12:04.00 13:13.00
14. Eszter Mantuano Budapest University of Technology and Economics 12:03.00 13:14.00
15. Elif GÖkÇe Avci Anadolu University 11:56.00 13:17.00
15. Petra Aschermannová Charles University 11:37.00 13:17.00
17. Hanna Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 12:02.00 13:18.00
18. Anna Kopecká University Palacky Olomouc 12:15.00 13:27.00
19. Alena Voborníková Charles University 14:06.00 13:34.00
20. Tereza Smelikova University of Clermont Auvergne 11:55.00 13:45.00
21. Zsófia Sárközy University of Physical Education 12:10.00 13:46.00
22. Lisa Schubnell Zurich University of Applied Sciences 12:13.00 13:47.00
23. Juliette Basset University of Clermont Auvergne 13:07.00 13:55.00
24. Niamh Corbett University College Dublin 12:23.00 13:58.00
25. Rebeka Vincze Eotvos Lorand University 12:16.00 14:05.00
26. Aoife Mccavana University College Dublin 13:11.00 14:12.00
26. Marcia Mürner Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 11:26.00 14:12.00
26. Mareike Ines Cathrine Seeger University of Wurzburg 11:49.00 14:12.00
29. Chloé Dudoignon University of Clermont Auvergne 11:56.00 14:16.00
30. AyŞe Bozkurt Dokuz Okuz University 11:40.00 14:21.00
31. Martina Vališová Masaryk University 12:15.00 14:22.00
32. Ugne Gineikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences 14:30.00 14:25.00
33. Jitka Jeřábková Masaryk University 11:45.00 14:28.00
34. Zsófia Ratinland University of Physical Education 15:03.00 14:31.00
35. Vilma Alberinga Vidzeme University of Applied Sciences 12:57.00 14:32.00
36. Petra Egei Eotvos Lorand University 13:20.00 14:34.00
37. Elsa Audefroy University of Clermont Auvergne 12:08.00 14:46.00
38. Antonia Erhart University of Graz 11:33.00 14:51.00
39. Magdalena Jaśkiewicz Lodz University of Technology 16:06.00 15:01.00
40. Judita Traubaite Vilnius University 11:32.00 15:03.00
41. Roisin Long University College Dublin 13:15.00 15:11.00
42. Anna Eleonora Freimane Riga Technical University 13:09.00 15:23.00
43. Iva Kavánková Brno University of Technology 12:08.00 15:24.00
44. Natalia Nikitczenko University of Lodz 16:13.00 15:29.00
45. Marina Maerkovich Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 13:28.00 15:37.00
46. Andra Cecilia Anghel University of Craiova 12:30.00 15:43.00
47. Eszter Liszka Eotvos Lorand University 13:29.00 15:47.00
48. Camilla Delenne University of Clermont Auvergne 13:42.00 15:53.00
49. Kitti Boros University of Salzburg 13:47.00 16:11.00
50. Kathryn Barr University College Dublin 13:38.00 16:23.00
51. Lucie Ondráčková Czech Technical University in Prague 13:46.00 16:28.00
52. Nina Döllgast University of Goettingen 12:53.00 16:31.00
53. Rebecca Aspin University of Oxford 16:27.00 16:50.00
54. Noa Noiman University of Haifa 14:06.00 18:04.00
55. Réka Dénes University of Physical Education 18:11.00 18:36.00
56. Mariia Kholomianskaia Irkutsk State University 11:34.00 18:38.00
57. Neri Adi Fein Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 20:18.00 19:04.00
Rank Competitor University
1 Tereza Janošíková University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
2 Virág Weiler Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN)
3 Laura Ramstein Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
4 Marita Hotz Bern University of Applied Sciences (SUI)
5 Johanka Šimková Mendel University in Brno (CZE)
6 Deborah Stadler Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
7 Paula Starke University of Goettingen (GER)
7 Liga Valdmane Latvian Academy of Sport Education (LAT)
9 Cecilie Andersen University of Oxford (GBR)
10 Daria Panchenko Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS)
11 Petra Hančová University of Hradec Králové (CZE)
11 Katrin Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
13 Elizabete Blumentale Latvian Academy of Sport Education (LAT)
14 Eszter Mantuano Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN)
15 Elif GÖkÇe Avci Anadolu University (TUR)
15 Petra Aschermannová Charles University (CZE)
17 Hanna Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
18 Anna Kopecká University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
19 Alena Voborníková Charles University (CZE)
20 Tereza Smelikova University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
21 Zsófia Sárközy University of Physical Education (HUN)
22 Lisa Schubnell Zurich University of Applied Sciences (SUI)
23 Juliette Basset University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
24 Niamh Corbett University College Dublin (IRL)
25 Rebeka Vincze Eotvos Lorand University (HUN)
26 Mareike Ines Cathrine Seeger University of Wurzburg (GER)
26 Marcia Mürner Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
26 Aoife Mccavana University College Dublin (IRL)
29 Chloé Dudoignon University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
30 AyŞe Bozkurt Dokuz Okuz University (TUR)
31 Martina Vališová Masaryk University (CZE)
32 Ugne Gineikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences (LTU)
33 Jitka Jeřábková Masaryk University (CZE)
34 Zsófia Ratinland University of Physical Education (HUN)
35 Vilma Alberinga Vidzeme University of Applied Sciences (LAT)
36 Petra Egei Eotvos Lorand University (HUN)
37 Elsa Audefroy University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
38 Antonia Erhart University of Graz (AUT)
39 Magdalena Jaśkiewicz Lodz University of Technology (POL)
40 Judita Traubaite Vilnius University (LTU)
41 Roisin Long University College Dublin (IRL)
42 Anna Eleonora Freimane Riga Technical University (LAT)
43 Iva Kavánková Brno University of Technology (CZE)
44 Natalia Nikitczenko University of Lodz (POL)
45 Marina Maerkovich Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR)
46 Andra Cecilia Anghel University of Craiova (ROU)
47 Eszter Liszka Eotvos Lorand University (HUN)
48 Camilla Delenne University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
49 Kitti Boros University of Salzburg (AUT)
50 Kathryn Barr University College Dublin (IRL)
51 Lucie Ondráčková Czech Technical University in Prague (CZE)
52 Nina Döllgast University of Goettingen (GER)
53 Rebecca Aspin University of Oxford (GBR)
54 Noa Noiman University of Haifa (ISR)
55 Réka Dénes University of Physical Education (HUN)
56 Mariia Kholomianskaia Irkutsk State University (RUS)
57 Neri Adi Fein Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR)

Results and data handling by Furki sport