Karate / Team Kumite Mens
Final Ranking
Round 2
 
Istanbul Ticaret Uni 3
 
 
Round 2 #1 01.08.13:50  
 
 
Poznan Uni of Tech 0
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Istanbul Ticaret Uni 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #1 01.08.14:15  
 
 
   
Foro Italico Uni 0
 
 
 
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF BUCHAREST 3
 
 
   
Round 1 #2 01.08.14:39  
 
 
   
St.Cyril Uni Skopje 5
 
 
 
 
 
Comenius Uni 3
 
 
   
Round 1 #3 01.08.17:10  
 
 
   
Czech Tech Uni 0
 
 
 
 
 
University of Tuzla
 
 
   
Round 1 #4 01.08.17:35  
 
 
   
Uni of Zagreb
 
 
 
 
 
Uni PE and Sport Ukraine 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #5 01.08.17:10  
 
 
   
Uni of Belgrade 0
 
 
 
 
 
University of Valencia 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #6 01.08.17:35  
 
 
   
University of Prishtina 3
 
 
 
 
 
Université du Maine 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #7 01.08.15:50  
 
 
   
University of Naples Parthenope 0
 
 
 
 
 
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #8 01.08.  
 
 
   
Istanbul Aydin 3
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Ticaret Uni 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 1 01.08.14:45  
 
 
   
   
   
St.Cyril Uni Skopje 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comenius Uni 3
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 2 01.08.18:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Uni of Zagreb 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni PE and Sport Ukraine 3
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 3 01.08.18:00  
 
 
   
   
   
University of Prishtina 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Université du Maine 11
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 4 01.08.14:45  
 
 
   
   
   
Istanbul Aydin 4
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St.Cyril Uni Skopje 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 01.08.18:25  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Comenius Uni 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni PE and Sport Ukraine 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 01.08.18:25  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Université du Maine 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF BUCHAREST 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 1 01.08.18:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Istanbul Ticaret Uni 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Belgrade 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage match 2 01.08.18:50  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Prishtina 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St.Cyril Uni Skopje 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 03.08.17:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni PE and Sport Ukraine 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Ticaret Uni 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze medal match 1 01.08.18:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Comenius Uni 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Prishtina 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze medal match 2 01.08.18:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Université du Maine 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni PE and Sport Ukraine
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Ticaret Uni
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Prishtina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Team
1 National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport (UKR)
2 St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje (MKD)
3 University of Prishtina (KOS)
3 Istanbul Ticaret University (TUR)
5 Université du Maine (FRA)
5 Comenius University (SVK)
7 UNIVERSITY OF BUCHAREST (ROU)
7 University of Belgrade (SRB)

Results and data handling by Furki sport