Karate / Kumite Womens -50kg
Final Ranking
Round 2
 
Chloe Lydon 0
 
 
Round 2 #1 01.08.11:00  
 
 
Solomiia Kmit 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Selva Nur Akkurt 4
 
 
Round 2 #3 01.08.11:05  
 
 
Sara Leal 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tereza Spalova 1
 
 
Round 2 #5 01.08.11:10  
 
 
Karmen Zea Klement 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Latifa Asiya Islam 0
 
 
Round 2 #9 01.08.11:50  
 
 
Maria Depta 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ajla KurbegoviĆ 0
 
 
Round 2 #13 01.08.11:55  
 
 
Hanna Cheholia 1
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Solomiia Kmit 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #1 01.08.11:15  
 
 
   
Marta Calliano Marta 0
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Leal 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #2 01.08.11:20  
 
 
   
Claudette Jasso 1
 
 
 
 
 
Karmen Zea Klement 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #3 01.08.11:25  
 
 
   
Sara Radichevska 2
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Ortiz Armengol 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #4 01.08.11:30  
 
 
   
Adriana Crhonková 1
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Depta 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #5 01.08.12:00  
 
 
   
Jelena Pehar 0
 
 
 
 
 
Viola Lallo 2
 
 
   
Round 1 #6 01.08.12:05  
 
 
   
Katarina Sušac 1
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna Cheholia 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #7 01.08.12:10  
 
 
   
Valentina Tassin 3
 
 
 
 
 
Camilla Cavo 8
 
 
   
Round 1 #8 01.08.11:15  
 
 
   
Moe Ono 0
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
Solomiia Kmit 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 1 01.08.11:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Claudette Jasso 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Radichevska 7
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 2 01.08.11:44  
 
 
   
   
   
Adriana Crhonková 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jelena Pehar 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 3 01.08.11:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Viola Lallo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valentina Tassin 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 4 01.08.12:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Camilla Cavo 0
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solomiia Kmit 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 01.08.11:50  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Sara Radichevska 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jelena Pehar 5
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 01.08.11:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Camilla Cavo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karmen Zea Klement 8
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 1 01.08.12:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Adriana Crhonková 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Depta 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 2 01.08.12:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Viola Lallo 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Radichevska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 03.08.16:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Jelena Pehar 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karmen Zea Klement 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 1 01.08.12:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Solomiia Kmit 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola Lallo 5
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 2 02.08.12:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Camilla Cavo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jelena Pehar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solomiia Kmit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola Lallo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Jelena Pehar University of Zagreb (CRO)
2 Sara Radichevska Saints Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje (MKD)
3 Karmen Zea Klement University of Physical Education (HUN)
3 Viola Lallo University of Pegaso (ITA)
5 Solomiia Kmit Lviv State University of Physical Culture (UKR)
5 Camilla Cavo University of Genova (ITA)
7 Maria Depta University of Lodz (POL)
7 Adriana Crhonková University of South Bohemia (CZE)

Results and data handling by Furki sport