Karate / Kumite Womens -61kg
Final Ranking
Round 2
 
Elona Kolgeci 1
 
 
Round 2 #1 02.08.13:25  
 
 
Zeynep Kökbiber 3
 
 
 
Monika Pendaroska 3
 
 
Round 2 #2 02.08.13:30  
 
 
Iva Klepić 0
 
 
 
Nele Sophie Mielke 0
 
 
Round 2 #3 02.08.13:35  
 
 
Anna-johanna Nilsson 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Petruzzella 0
 
 
Round 2 #5 02.08.13:40  
 
 
Danielle Kirby 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weronika Mikulska 0
 
 
Round 2 #7 02.08.13:45  
 
 
Diana Shostak 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dijana Miljanic 0
 
 
Round 2 #9 02.08.15:15  
 
 
Andreea Maria Bogdan 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carolina Arsénio 2
 
 
Round 2 #11 02.08.15:20  
 
 
Lejla Bašić 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meike Drexhage 0
 
 
Round 2 #13 02.08.  
 
 
Sara Brogneri 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eva Novakova 1
 
 
Round 2 #15 02.08.  
 
 
Katarina Lehman Pavasović 3
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Zeynep Kökbiber 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #1 02.08.14:15  
 
 
   
Monika Pendaroska 8
 
 
 
 
 
Anna-johanna Nilsson 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #2 02.08.14:00  
 
 
   
Elma Garibović 0
 
 
 
 
 
Danielle Kirby 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #3 02.08.14:15  
 
 
   
Viktoria Pillarova 4
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak 5
 
 
   
Round 1 #4 02.08.14:10  
 
 
   
Carmen GarcÍa CapitÁn 1
 
 
 
 
 
Andreea Maria Bogdan 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #5 02.08.  
 
 
   
Candice Colombat 1
 
 
 
 
 
Carolina Arsénio 4
 
 
   
Round 1 #6 02.08.  
 
 
   
Natalie Schwarzkopf 0
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Brogneri 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #7 02.08.  
 
 
   
Zenira Bektaš 5
 
 
 
 
 
Katarina Lehman Pavasović 5
 
 
   
Round 1 #8 02.08.  
 
 
   
Justyna Szmajdka 0
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
Monika Pendaroska 4
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 1 01.08.14:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Anna-johanna Nilsson 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Pillarova 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 2 01.08.14:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Diana Shostak 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Candice Colombat 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 3 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Carolina Arsénio 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zenira Bektaš 4
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 4 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Katarina Lehman Pavasović 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iva Klepić 8
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage 1 #1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Zeynep Kökbiber 0
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monika Pendaroska 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 01.08.14:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Diana Shostak 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Candice Colombat 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Zenira Bektaš 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iva Klepić 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
repechage 1 #2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anna-johanna Nilsson 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Brogneri 4
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
repechage 2 #1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Katarina Lehman Pavasović 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monika Pendaroska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 03.08.16:50  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Zenira Bektaš 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna-johanna Nilsson 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Diana Shostak 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna-johanna Nilsson 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Diana Shostak 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Brogneri 5
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Candice Colombat 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zenira Bektaš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Brogneri
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Zenira Bektaš University of Sarajevo (BIH)
2 Monika Pendaroska Saints Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje (MKD)
3 Diana Shostak Lviv State University of Physical Culture (UKR)
3 Sara Brogneri University of Chieti-Pescara (ITA)
5 Anna-johanna Nilsson Stockholm School of Economics (SWE)
5 Candice Colombat University of Strasbourg (FRA)
7 Katarina Lehman Pavasović University of Zagreb (CRO)
7 Iva Klepić University of Mostar (BIH)

Results and data handling by Furki sport