Karate / Kumite Womens -68kg
Final Ranking
Round 2
 
Kiti Smiljan 2
 
 
Round 2 #1 02.08.16:40  
 
 
Anastasiia Pereuda 0
 
 
 
Emma Pecirep 4
 
 
Round 2 #2 02.08.16:45  
 
 
Simona Forstová 0
 
 
 
Kristina Zovko 0
 
 
Round 2 #3 02.08.16:50  
 
 
Ilma Rahmanović 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reisha Hull 2
 
 
Round 2 #5 02.08.16:55  
 
 
Aybüke Levent 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marina Gaspar Villuendas 2
 
 
Round 2 #7 02.08.17:00  
 
 
Alexandra Valentina Dragan 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Pichler 7
 
 
Round 2 #9 02.08.17:40  
 
 
Petra BrleČiĆ 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 4
 
 
Round 2 #11 02.08.17:45  
 
 
Karolina Klepacka 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleonora Guaglianone 3
 
 
Round 2 #13 02.08.17:50  
 
 
Ivona Ćavar 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elena Fresquet Pelaez 2
 
 
Round 2 #15 02.08.17:55  
 
 
Lisa Hessenmüller 0
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Kiti Smiljan 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #1 02.08.17:10  
 
 
   
Emma Pecirep 3
 
 
 
 
 
Ilma Rahmanović 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #2 02.08.17:15  
 
 
   
Abigael Terrier 0
 
 
 
 
 
Reisha Hull 5
 
 
   
Round 1 #3 02.08.17:20  
 
 
   
Katja Schweier 1
 
 
 
 
 
Marina Gaspar Villuendas 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #4 02.08.17:25  
 
 
   
Emina Brkić 6
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Pichler 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #5 02.08.18:00  
 
 
   
Allison Berna 1
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 4
 
 
   
Round 1 #6 02.08.18:05  
 
 
   
Maria Chiara Gurrado 0
 
 
 
 
 
Eleonora Guaglianone 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #7 02.08.18:10  
 
 
   
Anita Tadić 8
 
 
 
 
 
Elena Fresquet Pelaez 4
 
 
   
Round 1 #8 02.08.18:15  
 
 
   
Erika Koridze 4
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
Emma Pecirep 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 1 02.08.17:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Ilma Rahmanović 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reisha Hull 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 2 02.08.17:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Emina Brkić 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Pichler 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 3 02.08.18:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Angela Mojsovska 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anita Tadić 3
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 4 02.08.18:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Elena Fresquet Pelaez 0
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma Pecirep 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 02.08.17:34  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Emina Brkić 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 4
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 02.08.18:31  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anita Tadić 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reisha Hull 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 1 02.08.19:25  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Emma Pecirep 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marina Gaspar Villuendas 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 1 #1 02.08.19:22  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Reisha Hull 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleonora Guaglianone 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 2 02.08.19:25  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Angela Mojsovska 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleonora Guaglianone 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 2 #1 02.08.19:22  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Elena Fresquet Pelaez 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emina Brkić 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 03.08.17:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anita Tadić 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anita Tadić
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Anita Tadić University of Zagreb (CRO)
2 Emina Brkić University of Sarajevo (BIH)
3 Emma Pecirep eCampus University (ITA)
3 Angela Mojsovska Saints Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje (MKD)
5 Eleonora Guaglianone Foro Italico University of Rome (ITA)
5 Reisha Hull London South Bank University (GBR)
7 Elena Fresquet Pelaez University of Valencia (ESP)
7 Marina Gaspar Villuendas Polytechnic University of Valencia (ESP)

Results and data handling by Furki sport