Karate / Kumite Womens +68kg
Final Ranking
Round 2
 
Lucija Lesjak 5
 
 
Round 2 #1 02.08.17:55  
 
 
Francesca Palombi 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katarina Jombikova 0
 
 
Round 2 #5 02.08.18:00  
 
 
Matea- Noah Medić 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucija Ružaj 1
 
 
Round 2 #9 02.08.17:54  
 
 
Pola Giorgetti 4
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Lucija Lesjak 5
 
 
   
Round 1 #1 02.08.18:05  
 
 
   
Noelia Sierra Megias 0
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca Boakes 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #2 02.08.18:09  
 
 
   
Lora Ziller 2
 
 
 
 
 
Matea- Noah Medić 7
 
 
   
Round 1 #3 02.08.18:15  
 
 
   
Molly Loumikou 0
 
 
 
 
 
Izabela Kamińska 2
 
 
   
Round 1 #4 02.08.18:20  
 
 
   
Andriana Vicovac 10
 
 
 
 
 
Pola Giorgetti 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #5 02.08.18:00  
 
 
   
Vasilisa Bujic 1
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Rita Ferreira Oliveira 10
 
 
   
Round 1 #6 02.08.18:05  
 
 
   
Olha Kovalova 0
 
 
 
 
 
Meryem Yildirim 2
 
 
   
Round 1 #7 02.08.18:10  
 
 
   
Klara Katavić 0
 
 
 
 
 
Alessia Coppola Neri 5
 
 
   
Round 1 #8 02.08.18:15  
 
 
   
Rocío García Perez 1
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
Lucija Lesjak 3
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 1 02.08.18:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Lora Ziller 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matea- Noah Medić 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 2 02.08.18:35  
 
 
   
   
   
Andriana Vicovac 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vasilisa Bujic 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 3 02.08.18:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Ana Rita Ferreira Oliveira 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meryem Yildirim 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 4 02.08.18:35  
 
 
   
   
   
Alessia Coppola Neri 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Francesca Palombi 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage 1 #1 02.08.19:38  
 
 
   
   
   
Noelia Sierra Megias 5
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucija Lesjak 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 02.08.18:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Matea- Noah Medić 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Rita Ferreira Oliveira 4
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 02.08.18:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Meryem Yildirim 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noelia Sierra Megias 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
repechage 1 #2 02.08.19:41  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Lora Ziller 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klara Katavić 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 2 #1 02.08.19:13  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Alessia Coppola Neri 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucija Lesjak 5
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 03.08.17:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Meryem Yildirim 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lora Ziller 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 1 02.08.19:39  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Matea- Noah Medić 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alessia Coppola Neri 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 2 02.08.19:37  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ana Rita Ferreira Oliveira 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucija Lesjak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lora Ziller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Rita Ferreira Oliveira
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Lucija Lesjak University of Zagreb (CRO)
2 Meryem Yildirim University of Applied Sciences Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 Ana Rita Ferreira Oliveira Polytechnic Institute of Porto (POR)
3 Lora Ziller University of Linz (AUT)
5 Matea- Noah Medić University of Mostar (BIH)
5 Alessia Coppola Neri University Of Firenze (ITA)
7 Noelia Sierra Megias University of Valencia (ESP)
7 Klara Katavić University of Zagreb (CRO)

Results and data handling by Furki sport