Judo / Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Final Ranking
Round 1
 
 
 
 
 
Evan Courties 0
 
 
Round 1#2 02.08.  
 
 
Lucas Huillet 1
 
 
 
Viktor Makukha 1
 
 
Round 1#3 02.08.  
 
 
Luka DediĆ 0
 
 
 
Bastien Beuchat 0
 
 
Round 1#4 02.08.  
 
 
Martin Huszár 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Igor Glisic 0
 
 
Round 1#6 02.08.  
 
 
Ramon Roca Pinilla 1
 
 
 
Marc Sabater Brau 1
 
 
Round 1#7 02.08.  
 
 
Jordi Xancó Buhigas 0
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
Valentin Febrissy 1
 
 
   
Quarterfinal 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
Lucas Huillet 0
 
 
 
 
 
Viktor Makukha 1
 
 
   
Quarterfinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
Martin Huszár 0
 
 
 
 
 
Martin Matijass 1
 
 
   
Quarterfinal 3 02.08.  
 
 
   
Ramon Roca Pinilla 0
 
 
 
 
 
Marc Sabater Brau 1
 
 
   
Quarterfinal 4 02.08.  
 
 
   
Roni Raihel 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luka DediĆ 1
 
 
   
Repechage Quarterfinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
Martin Huszár 0
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
Valentin Febrissy 0
 
 
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Viktor Makukha 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin Matijass 0
 
 
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Marc Sabater Brau 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas Huillet 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Semifinal 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Luka DediĆ 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ramon Roca Pinilla 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Semifinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Roni Raihel 0
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viktor Makukha 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Marc Sabater Brau 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas Huillet 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Final 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Martin Matijass 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ramon Roca Pinilla 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Final 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Valentin Febrissy 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viktor Makukha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin Matijass
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valentin Febrissy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Viktor Makukha Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture (UKR)
2 Marc Sabater Brau University of Valencia (ESP)
3 Martin Matijass University of Cologne (GER)
3 Valentin Febrissy University of Strasbourg (FRA)
5 Ramon Roca Pinilla Autonomous University of Barcelona (ESP)
5 Lucas Huillet Leonardo da Vinci University (FRA)

Results and data handling by Furki sport