Judo / Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Final Ranking
Preround
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tina Pestotnik 0
 
 
Preround 5 01.08.  
 
 
Iryna Khriashchevska 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Miller 1
 
 
Preround 12 01.08.  
 
 
Eliza Mioducka 0
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Magdalena Solitro 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #1 01.08.  
 
 
   
Laetitia Vizzavona 1
 
 
 
 
 
Alina Fiedler 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #2 01.08.  
 
 
   
Kateřina Poláková 0
 
 
 
 
 
Iryna Khriashchevska 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #3 01.08.  
 
 
   
Déborah Brun 0
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa Alsgaard 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #4 01.08.  
 
 
   
Audrey Fels 1
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna Antykalo 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #5 01.08.  
 
 
   
Lucija Babić 0
 
 
 
 
 
Julie Hölterhoff 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #6 01.08.  
 
 
   
Karolina Miller 0
 
 
 
 
 
Ebonnie Marie Bridges 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #7 01.08.  
 
 
   
Sherley Dort 1
 
 
 
 
 
Montserrat Pardo Iglesias 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #8 01.08.  
 
 
   
Lea Püschel 1
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
Laetitia Vizzavona 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Alina Fiedler 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iryna Khriashchevska 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Audrey Fels 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna Antykalo 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 3 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Julie Hölterhoff 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sherley Dort 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarterfinal 4 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Lea Püschel 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kateřina Poláková 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage 5 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Laetitia Vizzavona 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa Alsgaard 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage 6 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Iryna Khriashchevska 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Montserrat Pardo Iglesias 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage 7 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Sherley Dort 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Miller 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage 8 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
Hanna Antykalo 0
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alina Fiedler 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 1 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Audrey Fels 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie Hölterhoff 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semifinal 2 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Lea Püschel 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kateřina Poláková 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 9 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Rosa Alsgaard 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sherley Dort 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage 10 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Karolina Miller 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Audrey Fels 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 02.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Julie Hölterhoff 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa Alsgaard 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 1 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Lea Püschel 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Miller 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd place match 2 01.08.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Alina Fiedler 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Audrey Fels
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lea Püschel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Miller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Audrey Fels Paris-Sud University (FRA)
2 Julie Hölterhoff Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich (GER)
3 Karolina Miller Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport (POL)
3 Lea Püschel Police Academy Lower Saxony (GER)
4 Alina Fiedler University of Cologne (GER)
4 Rosa Alsgaard INSA Toulouse (FRA)
7 Sherley Dort University of Orleans (FRA)
7 Kateřina Poláková Charles University (CZE)

Results and data handling by Furki sport