Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m
Final Ranking

Heats

Place Lane Team University Time
1. 4
Heat 3
Kotryna Teterevkova Vytautas Magnus University (LTU) 1:08.19
2. 4
Heat 1
Gulsen Beste Samanci Yeditepe University (TUR) 1:10.88
3. 5
Heat 1
Madalena Reis Cerdeira University of Lisbon (POR) 1:13.54
4. 5
Heat 3
Agne Seleikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences (LTU) 1:13.92
5. 5
Heat 2
Lilou Baumstark University of Lyon (FRA) 1:15.15
6. 6
Heat 3
Barbara Berta Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN) 1:15.63
7. 3
Heat 2
Marika Surova Masaryk University (CZE) 1:15.92
8. 3
Heat 3
Maud Raynert University of Lyon (FRA) 1:17.14
9. 6
Heat 1
Barabra Adamek Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   (POL) 1:19.71
10. 3
Heat 1
Laura Molnar Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN) 1:20.31
11. 2
Heat 3
Elizabeth Philippon University of Lyon (FRA) 1:20.79
12. 7
Heat 3
Laura Kitti Fecske Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN) 1:20.85
13. 1
Heat 3
Bruna Lokas University of Zagreb (CRO) 1:23.43
14. 2
Heat 2
Thea Ebbing Schuster University of Oslo (NOR) 1:23.61
15. 2
Heat 1
Manon Foray University of Lyon (FRA) 1:23.78
16. 7
Heat 2
Iolanda Cruz Clerigo University of Lisbon (POR) 1:30.38
4
Heat 2
Anna Sztankovics University of Miskolc (HUN) DNS
6
Heat 2
Maja Piotrowicz Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   (POL) DNS
7
Heat 1
Katarina Petranovic University of Zadar (CRO) DSQ

Finals

Final
Starting time: 28.07.2022. 17:47
Place Lane Team University Time
1. 4 Kotryna Teterevkova Vytautas Magnus University (LTU) 1:07.19
2. 5 Gulsen Beste Samanci Yeditepe University (TUR) 1:09.37
3. 6 Agne Seleikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences (LTU) 1:11.12
4. 3 Madalena Reis Cerdeira University of Lisbon (POR) 1:11.39
5. 1 Marika Surova Masaryk University (CZE) 1:12.30
6. 2 Lilou Baumstark University of Lyon (FRA) 1:12.33
7. 8 Maud Raynert University of Lyon (FRA) 1:15.36
8. 7 Barbara Berta Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN) 1:15.59
Rank Competitor University
1 Kotryna Teterevkova Vytautas Magnus University (LTU)
2 Gulsen Beste Samanci Yeditepe University (TUR)
3 Agne Seleikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences (LTU)
4 Madalena Reis Cerdeira University of Lisbon (POR)
5 Marika Surova Masaryk University (CZE)
6 Lilou Baumstark University of Lyon (FRA)
7 Maud Raynert University of Lyon (FRA)
8 Barbara Berta Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN)
9 Barabra Adamek Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   (POL)
10 Laura Molnar Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN)
11 Elizabeth Philippon University of Lyon (FRA)
12 Laura Kitti Fecske Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN)
13 Bruna Lokas University of Zagreb (CRO)
14 Thea Ebbing Schuster University of Oslo (NOR)
15 Manon Foray University of Lyon (FRA)
16 Iolanda Cruz Clerigo University of Lisbon (POR)

Results and data handling by Furki sport