Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Final Ranking


Preliminary round

Group A, Ranking and schedule
Ranking Team Played Won Lost Points Set Won Set Lost Set Ratio Pts Ratio
1 Charles University 2 2 0 4 4 1 4.000 1.297
2 Haaga-Helia University 2 1 1 2 3 2 1.500 1.125
3 Lodz University of Technology 2 0 2 0 0 4 0.000 0.619
Group B, Ranking and schedule
Ranking Team Played Won Lost Points Set Won Set Lost Set Ratio Pts Ratio
1 University of Warsaw 1 3 3 0 6 6 0 MAX 2.032
2 University of Porto 3 2 1 4 4 2 2.000 1.526
3 University of Twente 3 1 2 2 2 4 0.500 0.723
4 University of Miskolc 3 0 3 0 0 6 0.000 0.421
Group C, Ranking and schedule
Ranking Team Played Won Lost Points Set Won Set Lost Set Ratio Pts Ratio
1 University of Vienna 3 3 0 6 6 2 3.000 1.319
2 Poznan Technology University 3 2 1 4 5 2 2.500 1.195
3 University of Rennes 1 3 1 2 2 3 4 0.750 1.022
4 Academy of Security 3 0 3 0 0 6 0.000 0.508
Group D, Ranking and schedule
Ranking Team Played Won Lost Points Set Won Set Lost Set Ratio Pts Ratio
1 University of Sports Science 3 3 0 6 6 0 MAX 1.355
2 Sumy State University 3 2 1 4 4 4 1.000 1.105
3 University of Zagreb 3 1 2 2 3 5 0.600 0.942
4 University of Warsaw 2 3 0 3 0 2 6 0.333 0.733
Group E, Ranking and schedule
Ranking Team Played Won Lost Points Set Won Set Lost Set Ratio Pts Ratio
1 Medical University of Bialystok 3 3 0 6 6 0 MAX 1.909
2 Vilnius University 3 2 1 4 4 3 1.333 0.944
3 Institute of Technology 3 1 2 2 3 5 0.600 0.868
4 Yeditepe University 3 0 3 0 1 6 0.167 0.755
Group F, Ranking and schedule
Ranking Team Played Won Lost Points Set Won Set Lost Set Ratio Pts Ratio
1 Vytautas Magnus University 3 3 0 6 6 0 MAX 1.775
2 University of Frankfurt 3 2 1 4 4 2 2.000 1.686
3 University of Ljubljana 3 1 2 2 2 4 0.500 1.033
4 University North 3 0 3 0 0 6 0.000 0.159
First Round
 
 
 
 
 
University of Porto 2
 
 
Match 1 17.07.14:20  
 
 
Poznan Technology University 0
 
 
 
Charles University 2
 
 
Match 2 17.07.14:20  
 
 
Vilnius University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Frankfurt 2
 
 
Match 9 18.07.16:10  
 
 
University of Porto 0
 
 
 
Sumy State University 0
 
 
Match 10 18.07.16:10  
 
 
University of Sports Science 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sumy State University 0
 
 
Match 3 17.07.15:10  
 
 
University of Vienna 2
 
 
 
Haaga-Helia University 2
 
 
Match 4 17.07.15:10  
 
 
University of Frankfurt 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vilnius University 0
 
 
Match 11 18.07.17:00  
 
 
University of Vienna 2
 
 
 
Poznan Technology University 2
 
 
Match 12 18.07.17:00  
 
 
Haaga-Helia University 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Academy of Security 2
 
 
Match 1 (13-23) 17.07.14:20  
 
 
Yeditepe University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Miskolc 0
 
 
Match 9 (13-23) 18.07.16:10  
 
 
Academy of Security 2
 
 
 
University North 0
 
 
Match 10 (13-23) 18.07.16:10  
 
 
Lodz University of Technology 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University North 0
 
 
Match 3 (13-23) 17.07.14:20  
 
 
University of Twente 2
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 2 2
 
 
Match 4 (13-23) 17.07.15:10  
 
 
University of Miskolc 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yeditepe University 2
 
 
Match 12 (13-23) 18.07.17:00  
 
 
University of Zagreb 1
 
 
Second Round
 
 
Medical University of Bialystok 2
 
 
   
Match 5 18.07.11:00  
 
 
   
University of Porto 0
 
 
 
 
 
Charles University 2
 
 
   
Match 6 18.07.11:00  
 
 
   
University of Sports Science 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Frankfurt 2
 
 
   
Match 15 19.07.11:00  
 
 
   
University of Sports Science 0
 
 
 
 
 
Vytautas Magnus University 2
 
 
   
Match 7 18.07.12:00  
 
 
   
University of Vienna 1
 
 
 
 
 
Haaga-Helia University 1
 
 
   
Match 8 18.07.12:00  
 
 
   
University of Warsaw 1 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Vienna 0
 
 
   
Match 16 19.07.11:00  
 
 
   
Poznan Technology University 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Rennes 1 2
 
 
   
Match 5 (13-23) 18.07.11:00  
 
 
   
Academy of Security 0
 
 
 
 
 
Lodz University of Technology 0
 
 
   
Match 6 (13-23) 18.07.11:00  
 
 
   
University of Ljubljana 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Academy of Security 0
 
 
   
Match 15 (13-23) 19.07.11:00  
 
 
   
Lodz University of Technology 2
 
 
 
 
 
Institute of Technology 2
 
 
   
Match 7 (13-23) 18.07.12:00  
 
 
   
University of Twente 0
 
 
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 2 2
 
 
   
Match 8 (13-23) 18.07.12:00  
 
 
   
University of Zagreb 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Twente 1
 
 
   
Match 16 (13-23) 19.07.11:00  
 
 
   
Yeditepe University 2
 
 
 
Quarter finals
 
 
 
 
Medical University of Bialystok 2
 
 
   
   
   
Match 13 18.07.19:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Charles University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 1 1
 
 
   
   
   
Match 17 19.07.15:20  
 
 
   
   
   
University of Frankfurt 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vytautas Magnus University 2
 
 
   
   
   
Match 14 18.07.19:00  
 
 
   
   
   
University of Warsaw 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles University 2
 
 
   
   
   
Match 18 19.07.15:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Poznan Technology University 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Rennes 1 2
 
 
   
   
   
Match 13 (12-23) 19.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
University of Ljubljana 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 2 0
 
 
   
   
   
Match 17 (13-23) 19.07.15:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Lodz University of Technology 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Institute of Technology 2
 
 
   
   
   
Match 14 (12-23) 18.07.19:00  
 
 
   
   
   
University of Warsaw 2 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Ljubljana 2
 
 
   
   
   
Match 18 (13-23) 19.07.15:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Yeditepe University 0
 
 
 
 
 
Semi finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical University of Bialystok 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 20.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Frankfurt 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vytautas Magnus University 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 20.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Charles University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Porto 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 19.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Vilnius University 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sumy State University 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 19.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Haaga-Helia University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Rennes 1 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 (13-23) 19.07.17:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Lodz University of Technology 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Institute of Technology 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 (13-23) 19.07.17:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Ljubljana 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Miskolc 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
21th - 23th Place Semi Final 1 19.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Zagreb 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Frankfurt 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 20.07.17:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Vytautas Magnus University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical University of Bialystok 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Place Final 20.07.15:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Charles University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 1 DNS
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
5th Place Final 19.07.18:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Poznan Technology University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Sports Science 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
7th Place Final 19.07.18:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Vienna 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vilnius University 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
9th Place Final 19.07.16:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Sumy State University 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Porto
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
11th Place Final 19.07.16:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Haaga-Helia University DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Rennes 1 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
13th Place Final 20.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Ljubljana 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lodz University of Technology 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
15th Place Final 20.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Institute of Technology 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 2 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
17th Place Final 20.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Yeditepe University 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Academy of Security 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
19th Place Final 20.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Twente 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Zagreb 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
21st Place Final 19.07.16:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University North 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medical University of Bialystok
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Poznan Technology University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Sports Science
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sumy State University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Porto
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Rennes 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lodz University of Technology
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Warsaw 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Twente
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Zagreb
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Team
1 University of Frankfurt (GER)
2 Vytautas Magnus University (LTU)
3 Medical University of Bialystok (POL)
4 Charles University (CZE)
5 Poznan Technology University (POL)
6 University of Warsaw 1 (POL)
7 Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN)
8 University of Vienna (AUT)
9 Sumy State University (UKR)
10 Vilnius University (LTU)
11 University of Porto (POR)
12 Haaga-Helia University (FIN)
13 University of Rennes 1 (FRA)
14 University of Ljubljana (SLO)
15 Lodz University of Technology (POL)
16 Karlsruhe Institute Technology (GER)
17 University of Warsaw 2 (POL)
18 Yeditepe University (TUR)
19 University of Twente (NED)
20 Estonian Academy of Security Sciences (EST)
21 University of Zagreb (CRO)
22 University North (CRO)
23 University of Miskolc (HUN)

Results and data handling by Furki sport