Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Final Ranking
First Round
 
Deniz Yilmaz 0
 
 
Round 1 #1 24.07.09:15  
 
 
Eszter Harmath 1
 
 
 
Anna Dabrowska 1
 
 
Round 1 #2 24.07.09:20  
 
 
Rugile Nenartaviciute 0
 
 
 
Lucie Verney 0
 
 
Round 1 #3 24.07.09:25  
 
 
Celine Becker 1
 
 
 
Anastasiia Antipina 1
 
 
Round 1 #4 24.07.09:30  
 
 
Eve Jackson 0
 
 
 
Hanna Ziegler 0
 
 
Round 1 #5 24.07.09:35  
 
 
Aida Vasiliauskaite 1
 
 
 
Nadiah Krachten 1
 
 
Round 1 #6 24.07.09:40  
 
 
Elviira Kujansuu 0
 
 
 
Aleksandra Sokolowska 1
 
 
Round 1 #7 24.07.09:45  
 
 
Mariia Kunevych 0
 
 
 
Brigitta Timea Varga 1
 
 
Round 1 #8 24.07.09:50  
 
 
Holly Bentham 0
 
 
Quarter finals
 
 
Eszter Harmath 0
 
 
   
Quarter Final 1 24.07.11:15  
 
 
   
Anna Dabrowska 1
 
 
 
 
 
Celine Becker 0
 
 
   
Quarter Final 2 24.07.11:20  
 
 
   
Anastasiia Antipina 1
 
 
 
 
 
Aida Vasiliauskaite 1
 
 
   
Quarter Final 3 24.07.11:25  
 
 
   
Nadiah Krachten 0
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksandra Sokolowska 0
 
 
   
Quarter Final 4 24.07.11:30  
 
 
   
Brigitta Timea Varga 1
 
 
 
 
 
Rugile Nenartaviciute 0
 
 
   
Repasage QF #1 24.07.13:00  
 
 
   
Eszter Harmath 1
 
 
 
 
 
Eve Jackson 0
 
 
   
Repasage QF #2 24.07.13:05  
 
 
   
Celine Becker 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna Ziegler 0
 
 
   
Repasage QF #3 24.07.13:10  
 
 
   
Nadiah Krachten 1
 
 
 
 
 
Holly Bentham 0
 
 
   
Repasage QF #4 24.07.13:20  
 
 
   
Aleksandra Sokolowska 1
 
 
 
Semi finals
 
 
 
 
Anna Dabrowska 0
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 24.07.12:15  
 
 
   
   
   
Anastasiia Antipina 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aida Vasiliauskaite 0
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 24.07.12:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Brigitta Timea Varga 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eszter Harmath 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage SF #1 24.07.13:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Celine Becker 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nadiah Krachten 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage SF #2 24.07.13:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Aleksandra Sokolowska 1
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anastasiia Antipina 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 24.07.18:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Brigitta Timea Varga 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Celine Becker 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 1 24.07.18:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Aida Vasiliauskaite 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksandra Sokolowska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 2 24.07.18:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anna Dabrowska 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anastasiia Antipina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aida Vasiliauskaite
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Dabrowska
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Anastasiia Antipina Sumy State University (UKR)
2 Brigitta Timea Varga University of Pecs (HUN)
3 Anna Dabrowska University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
3 Aida Vasiliauskaite Vytautas Magnus University (LTU)
5 Aleksandra Sokolowska Warsaw University of Technology (POL)
5 Celine Becker University of Hamburg (GER)
7 Eszter Harmath University of Szeged (HUN)
7 Nadiah Krachten HU University of Applied Sciences Utrecht (NED)
9 Hanna Ziegler Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (GER)
9 Holly Bentham University of Birmingham (GBR)
9 Rugile Nenartaviciute Lithuanian University of Health Sciences (LTU)
9 Eve Jackson Teesside University (GBR)
13 Mariia Kunevych West Ukrainian National University (UKR)
13 Deniz Yilmaz Kastamonu University (TUR)
13 Elviira Kujansuu Haaga-Helia University of Applied Sciences (FIN)
13 Lucie Verney University of Strasbourg (FRA)

Results and data handling by Furki sport