Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Final Ranking
First Round
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petar Dundara 0
 
 
Round 1 #1 24.07.09:00  
 
 
Pedro Raposo Da Silva Horta 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeremy Hermelin 0
 
 
Round 1 #2 24.07.09:05  
 
 
Michal Kotlewski 1
 
 
Second Round
 
 
Meruzhan Sargsyan 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #1 24.07.09:55  
 
 
   
Konrad Szatkowski 1
 
 
 
 
 
Tristan Dufourt 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #2 24.07.10:00  
 
 
   
Bence Boros 0
 
 
 
 
 
Harry Le Mare 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #3 24.07.10:05  
 
 
   
Daniel Reimer 0
 
 
 
 
 
Pedro Raposo Da Silva Horta 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #4 24.07.10:10  
 
 
   
Kostas Butkus 1
 
 
 
 
 
Enzo Toriti 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #5 24.07.10:15  
 
 
   
Aitor Goicoechea Alonso 0
 
 
 
 
 
Tornike Grigalashvili 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #6 24.07.10:20  
 
 
   
Tomasz Czerniawski 0
 
 
 
 
 
Igor Matusiak 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #7 24.07.10:25  
 
 
   
Eduard Zdenovec 1
 
 
 
 
 
Ruben Van Mourik 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8 24.07.10:30  
 
 
   
Bendeguz Hegedus 1
 
 
 
 
 
Anton Shuhalieiev 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #9 24.07.10:35  
 
 
   
Adam Bydzovsky 0
 
 
 
 
 
Hasan Basrİ Taskin 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #10 24.07.10:40  
 
 
   
Jan Kielak 0
 
 
 
 
 
Mateusz Garbacz 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #11 24.07.10:45  
 
 
   
Botond Toth 1
 
 
 
 
 
Kestutis Vitkauskas 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #12 24.07.10:50  
 
 
   
Yolan Tarade 1
 
 
 
 
 
Hector Seiler 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #13 24.07.10:55  
 
 
   
Adam Stodolski 1
 
 
 
 
 
Patrik Sumpor 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #14 24.07.11:00  
 
 
   
Jens Bausch 0
 
 
 
 
 
Michal Kotlewski 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #15 24.07.11:05  
 
 
   
Gyorgy Szatmari 1
 
 
 
 
 
David Gadea Juan 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #16 24.07.11:10  
 
 
   
Tomas Da Silva Gois 0
 
 
 
Third Round
 
 
 
 
Konrad Szatkowski 1
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #1 24.07.11:35  
 
 
   
   
   
Tristan Dufourt 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harry Le Mare 0
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #2 24.07.11:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Kostas Butkus 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Enzo Toriti 1
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #3 24.07.11:45  
 
 
   
   
   
Tornike Grigalashvili 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eduard Zdenovec 0
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #4 24.07.11:50  
 
 
   
   
   
Bendeguz Hegedus 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anton Shuhalieiev 1
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #5 24.07.11:55  
 
 
   
   
   
Hasan Basrİ Taskin 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Botond Toth 1
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #6 24.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Yolan Tarade 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Stodolski 1
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #7 24.07.12:05  
 
 
   
   
   
Patrik Sumpor 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gyorgy Szatmari 1
 
 
   
   
   
Round 3 #8 24.07.12:10  
 
 
   
   
   
David Gadea Juan 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meruzhan Sargsyan 1
 
 
   
   
   
First Round Repasage #1 24.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Tristan Dufourt 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aitor Goicoechea Alonso 0
 
 
   
   
   
First Round Repasage #2 24.07.13:05  
 
 
   
   
   
Tornike Grigalashvili 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Bydzovsky 1
 
 
   
   
   
First Round Repasage #3 24.07.13:10  
 
 
   
   
   
Hasan Basrİ Taskin 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hector Seiler 0
 
 
   
   
   
First Round Repasage #4 24.07.13:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Patrik Sumpor 1
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Konrad Szatkowski 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 1 24.07.12:25  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Kostas Butkus 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Enzo Toriti 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 2 24.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bendeguz Hegedus 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anton Shuhalieiev 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 3 24.07.12:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Botond Toth 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Stodolski 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 4 24.07.12:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Gyorgy Szatmari 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meruzhan Sargsyan 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage QF #1 24.07.13:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Kostas Butkus 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tornike Grigalashvili 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage QF #2 24.07.13:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bendeguz Hegedus 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Bydzovsky 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage QF #3 24.07.13:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Botond Toth 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patrik Sumpor 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage QF #4 24.07.13:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Gyorgy Szatmari 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Konrad Szatkowski 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 24.07.12:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Enzo Toriti 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anton Shuhalieiev 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 24.07.12:50  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Adam Stodolski 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meruzhan Sargsyan 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage SF #1 24.07.13:50  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bendeguz Hegedus 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Bydzovsky 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage SF #2 24.07.13:55  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Gyorgy Szatmari 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Enzo Toriti 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 24.07.18:15  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Adam Stodolski 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meruzhan Sargsyan 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 1 24.07.18:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anton Shuhalieiev 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Bydzovsky 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 2 24.07.18:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Konrad Szatkowski 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Stodolski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anton Shuhalieiev
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Bydzovsky
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Adam Stodolski Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila (POL)
2 Enzo Toriti University Of Grenoble Alpes (FRA)
3 Adam Bydzovsky Charles University (CZE)
3 Anton Shuhalieiev Sumy State University (UKR)
5 Konrad Szatkowski University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
5 Meruzhan Sargsyan Armenian State Institute of Physical Culture and sport (ARM)
7 Bendeguz Hegedus Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN)
7 Gyorgy Szatmari Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN)
9 Kostas Butkus Vytautas Magnus University (LTU)
9 Tornike Grigalashvili Grigol Robakidze University (GEO)
9 Patrik Sumpor University of Zagreb (CRO)
9 Botond Toth Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN)
13 Aitor Goicoechea Alonso University of Valencia (ESP)
13 Hector Seiler University of Strasbourg (FRA)
13 Hasan Basrİ Taskin Kastamonu University (TUR)
13 Tristan Dufourt University Of Grenoble Alpes (FRA)
17 Yolan Tarade University Paris Est Créteil (FRA)
17 Eduard Zdenovec Czech Technical University in Prague (CZE)
17 David Gadea Juan University of Valencia (ESP)
17 Harry Le Mare London School of Economics and Political Science (GBR)
21 Tomas Da Silva Gois University of Algarve (POR)
21 Kestutis Vitkauskas Lithuanian Sports University (LTU)
21 Michal Kotlewski Warsaw University of Technology (POL)
21 Bence Boros University of Pecs (HUN)
21 Jan Kielak University of Warsaw (POL)
21 Tomasz Czerniawski University of Warsaw (POL)
21 Jens Bausch Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (GER)
21 Igor Matusiak Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw (POL)
21 Pedro Raposo Da Silva Horta University of Lisbon (POR)
21 Daniel Reimer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (GER)
21 Ruben Van Mourik Windesheim University of Applied Sciences (NED)
21 Mateusz Garbacz University of Economy Bydgoszcz (POL)
33 Petar Dundara University of Zagreb (CRO)
33 Jeremy Hermelin University of Orleans (FRA)

Results and data handling by Furki sport