Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg
Final Ranking
Round 1
 
Joanna Babynko 3
 
 
Round 1 #1 29.07.13:25  
 
 
Petra Brlecic 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison Berna 0
 
 
Round 1 #2 29.07.13:30  
 
 
Nesrine Bougrine 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wiktoria Grejner 3
 
 
Round 1 #3 29.07.13:35  
 
 
Sadea Becirovic 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 2
 
 
Round 1 #4 29.07.13:40  
 
 
Anita Makyan 2
 
 
Round 2
 
 
Joanna Babynko 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #1 29.07.13:45  
 
 
   
Ilma Rahmanovic 3
 
 
 
 
 
Zeynep Beyza Coskun 5
 
 
   
Round 2 #2 29.07.13:50  
 
 
   
Holly Buchanan 1
 
 
 
 
 
Nesrine Bougrine 6
 
 
   
Round 2 #3 29.07.13:55  
 
 
   
Flavia Gabriela Muresan 1
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Krivdova 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #4 29.07.14:00  
 
 
   
Vlere Qerimi 1
 
 
 
 
 
Wiktoria Grejner 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #5 29.07.14:05  
 
 
   
Elina Sieliemienieva 2
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca Gehrer 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #6 29.07.14:10  
 
 
   
Sarah Nicollo 1
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 9
 
 
   
Round 2 #7 29.07.14:15  
 
 
   
Melina Leino 1
 
 
 
 
 
Paula Sogoric 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8 29.07.14:20  
 
 
   
Daniela Holk 1
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
Ilma Rahmanovic 5
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 1 29.07.14:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Zeynep Beyza Coskun 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nesrine Bougrine 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 2 29.07.14:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Sara Krivdova 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elina Sieliemienieva 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 3 29.07.14:35  
 
 
   
   
   
Sarah Nicollo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 3
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 4 29.07.14:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Daniela Holk 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vlere Qerimi 4
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 1 29.07.19:05  
 
 
   
   
   
Nesrine Bougrine 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wiktoria Grejner 4
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 2 29.07.19:10  
 
 
   
   
   
Angela Mojsovska 6
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ilma Rahmanovic 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 29.07.14:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Sara Krivdova 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elina Sieliemienieva 8
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 29.07.14:55  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Angela Mojsovska 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vlere Qerimi 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Semi Final 1 29.07.19:15  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ilma Rahmanovic 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Semi Final 2 29.07.19:20  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
4R 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Krivdova 4
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 30.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Elina Sieliemienieva 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ilma Rahmanovic 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 1 29.07.19:25  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
1R 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angela Mojsovska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 2 29.07.19:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
2R 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elina Sieliemienieva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1R
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2R
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Elina Sieliemienieva Zaporizhzhia National University (UKR)
2 Sara Krivdova Matej Bel University (SVK)
3 Angela Mojsovska Saints Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje (MKD)
3 Ilma Rahmanovic University of Sarajevo (BIH)
5 Wiktoria Grejner Opole University (POL)
5 Vlere Qerimi University of Prishtina (KOS)
7 Sarah Nicollo University of Nantes (FRA)
7 Nesrine Bougrine Higher Education Institution of the Province of Li├Ęge (BEL)

Results and data handling by Furki sport