Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg
Final Ranking
Round 1
 
Marija Luize Muizniece 0
 
 
Round 1 #1 29.07.11:00  
 
 
Katarzyna Janikowska 0
 
 
 
Nabila Islam 0
 
 
Round 1 #2 29.07.11:05  
 
 
Anna Protsenko 2
 
 
 
Natalia Szponder 2
 
 
Round 1 #3 29.07.11:10  
 
 
Sotia Zenios 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Sabiecka 0
 
 
Round 1 #5 29.07.11:15  
 
 
Diana Shostak 6
 
 
 
Lea Machado De Barros 1
 
 
Round 1 #6 29.07.11:20  
 
 
Panagiota Koulouridou 2
 
 
 
Simona Zaborska 1
 
 
Round 1 #7 29.07.11:25  
 
 
Mia Mijovic 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madalina Constantin 3
 
 
Round 1 #9 29.07.11:00  
 
 
Hoi Tung Kwok 3
 
 
 
Tylla Levacher 0
 
 
Round 1 #10 29.07.11:05  
 
 
Bohdana Kovaliuk 0
 
 
 
Veronika Borosan 0
 
 
Round 1 #11 29.07.11:10  
 
 
Hana Kuklova 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tihana Sulek 1
 
 
Round 1 #13 29.07.11:15  
 
 
Mariia Ivkina 4
 
 
 
Klaudia Sokolowska 1
 
 
Round 1 #14 29.07.11:20  
 
 
Amiee Pollard 0
 
 
 
Maria Stranc 1
 
 
Round 1 #15 29.07.11:25  
 
 
Tania Machado De Barros 6
 
 
Round 2
 
 
Marija Luize Muizniece 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #1 29.07.11:30  
 
 
   
Anna Protsenko 1
 
 
 
 
 
Natalia Szponder 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #2 29.07.11:35  
 
 
   
Maya Schaerer 2
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak 6
 
 
   
Round 2 #3 29.07.11:40  
 
 
   
Panagiota Koulouridou 0
 
 
 
 
 
Simona Zaborska 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #4 29.07.11:45  
 
 
   
Albulene Gervalla 3
 
 
 
 
 
Hoi Tung Kwok 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #5 29.07.11:30  
 
 
   
Tylla Levacher 2
 
 
 
 
 
Hana Kuklova 5
 
 
   
Round 2 #6 29.07.11:35  
 
 
   
Magdalena Kruczek 0
 
 
 
 
 
Mariia Ivkina 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #7 29.07.11:40  
 
 
   
Klaudia Sokolowska 4
 
 
 
 
 
Tania Machado De Barros 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8 29.07.11:45  
 
 
   
Marija Petrovska 2
 
 
 
Quarter finals
 
 
 
 
Marija Luize Muizniece 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 1 29.07.11:50  
 
 
   
   
   
Maya Schaerer 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 2 29.07.11:55  
 
 
   
   
   
Albulene Gervalla 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tylla Levacher 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 3 29.07.11:50  
 
 
   
   
   
Hana Kuklova 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klaudia Sokolowska 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 4 29.07.11:55  
 
 
   
   
   
Marija Petrovska 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Sabiecka 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 1 29.07.18:55  
 
 
   
   
   
Panagiota Koulouridou 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Magdalena Kruczek 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 2 29.07.19:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Tylla Levacher 3
 
 
 
 
 
Semi finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marija Luize Muizniece 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 29.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Diana Shostak 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hana Kuklova 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 29.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Marija Petrovska 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Panagiota Koulouridou 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Semi Final 1 29.07.19:05  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Albulene Gervalla 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Magdalena Kruczek 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Semi Final 2 29.07.19:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Tylla Levacher 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 30.07.11:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Hana Kuklova 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Albulene Gervalla 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 1 29.07.19:15  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Marija Luize Muizniece 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tylla Levacher 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 2 29.07.19:20  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Marija Petrovska 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana Shostak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marija Luize Muizniece
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tylla Levacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Diana Shostak Lviv State University of Physical Culture (UKR)
2 Hana Kuklova University of St. Cyril and Methodius (SVK)
3 Marija Luize Muizniece Riga Technical University (LAT)
3 Tylla Levacher Paris Descartes University (FRA)
5 Albulene Gervalla University of Prishtina (KOS)
5 Marija Petrovska Saints Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje (MKD)
7 Magdalena Kruczek Wroclaw Medical University (POL)
7 Panagiota Koulouridou National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GRE)
9 Julia Sabiecka University of Gdansk (POL)

Results and data handling by Furki sport