Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Final Ranking
First Round
 
 
 
 
 
Magdalena Jarkowska 0
 
 
Round 1 #1 25.07.09:00  
 
 
Lauriane Dupont 1
 
 
 
Aleksandra Samardzic 1
 
 
Round 1 #2 25.07.09:05  
 
 
Laura Haberstock 0
 
 
 
Swantje Kaiser 0
 
 
Round 1 #3 25.07.09:10  
 
 
Nikolett Nyiri 1
 
 
 
Andreia Rodrigues Dos Santos Chaveiro Serrao 0
 
 
Round 1 #4 25.07.09:15  
 
 
Nina Weber 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Dyba 1
 
 
Round 1 #5 25.07.09:20  
 
 
Romee Den Hartog 0
 
 
 
Alison Linon 1
 
 
Round 1 #6 25.07.09:25  
 
 
Paulina Zarychta 0
 
 
 
Meike Wegner 0
 
 
Round 1 #7 25.07.09:30  
 
 
Lucija Babic 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raffaella Lelia Ciano 1
 
 
Round 1 #8 25.07.09:35  
 
 
Katerina Polakova 0
 
 
 
Emily Niven 0
 
 
Round 1 #9 25.07.09:40  
 
 
Bianca Schmidt 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martyna Brzynska 1
 
 
Round 1 #10 25.07.09:45  
 
 
Carolina Casinhas Sacavem 0
 
 
 
Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau 1
 
 
Round 1 #11 25.07.09:50  
 
 
Dalia Mackonyte 0
 
 
Second Round
 
 
Ella Tomsett 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #1 25.07.09:55  
 
 
   
Lauriane Dupont 1
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksandra Samardzic 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #2 25.07.10:00  
 
 
   
Nikolett Nyiri 0
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Weber 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #3 25.07.10:05  
 
 
   
Fiona Tolfo 1
 
 
 
 
 
Dora Feher 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #4 25.07.10:10  
 
 
   
Anna Dyba 1
 
 
 
 
 
Alison Linon 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #5 25.07.10:15  
 
 
   
Lucija Babic 1
 
 
 
 
 
Nataliia Chystiakova 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #6 25.07.10:20  
 
 
   
Raffaella Lelia Ciano 0
 
 
 
 
 
Bianca Schmidt 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #7 25.07.10:25  
 
 
   
Lucie Jarrot 0
 
 
 
 
 
Martyna Brzynska 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8 25.07.10:30  
 
 
   
Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau 1
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Haberstock 1
 
 
   
Repechage Round 1 #1 25.07.13:10  
 
 
   
Nikolett Nyiri 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Romee Den Hartog 1
 
 
   
Repechage Round 1 #2 25.07.13:15  
 
 
   
Dora Feher 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalia Mackonyte 1
 
 
   
Repechage Round 1 #4 25.07.13:25  
 
 
   
Martyna Brzynska 0
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
Lauriane Dupont 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 1 25.07.11:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Aleksandra Samardzic 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fiona Tolfo 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 2 25.07.11:45  
 
 
   
   
   
Anna Dyba 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucija Babic 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 3 25.07.11:50  
 
 
   
   
   
Nataliia Chystiakova 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bianca Schmidt 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 4 25.07.11:55  
 
 
   
   
   
Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Haberstock 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 1 25.07.13:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Lauriane Dupont 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Romee Den Hartog 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 2 25.07.13:35  
 
 
   
   
   
Fiona Tolfo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raffaella Lelia Ciano 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 3 25.07.13:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Lucija Babic 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalia Mackonyte 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Quarter Final 4 25.07.13:45  
 
 
   
   
   
Bianca Schmidt 1
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksandra Samardzic 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 25.07.12:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anna Dyba 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nataliia Chystiakova 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 25.07.12:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Haberstock 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Semi Final 1 25.07.14:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Fiona Tolfo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raffaella Lelia Ciano 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Semi Final 2 25.07.14:35  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bianca Schmidt 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksandra Samardzic 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 25.07.16:15  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Nataliia Chystiakova 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Haberstock 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze medal final 1 25.07.16:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raffaella Lelia Ciano 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze medal final 2 25.07.16:10  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anna Dyba 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksandra Samardzic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raffaella Lelia Ciano
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Aleksandra Samardzic University of Sarajevo (BIH)
2 Nataliia Chystiakova Sumy State University (UKR)
3 Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau University of Miskolc (HUN)
3 Raffaella Lelia Ciano University of Camerino (ITA)
5 Laura Haberstock Paris-Sorbonne University (FRA)
5 Anna Dyba University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
7 Fiona Tolfo University Of Grenoble Alpes (FRA)
7 Bianca Schmidt University of Applied Sciences Esslingen (GER)
9 Lauriane Dupont University of Strasbourg (FRA)
9 Lucija Babic University of Zagreb (CRO)
9 Dalia Mackonyte Lithuanian Sports University (LTU)
9 Romee Den Hartog Radboud University Nijmegen (NED)
13 Dora Feher University of Szeged (HUN)
13 Nikolett Nyiri University of Szeged (HUN)
13 Martyna Brzynska Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila (POL)
16 Ella Tomsett University of Nottingham (GBR)
16 Alison Linon University Paris Est Créteil (FRA)
16 Nina Weber Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
19 Swantje Kaiser University of Leipzig (GER)
19 Andreia Rodrigues Dos Santos Chaveiro Serrao Nova University of Lisbon (POR)
19 Carolina Casinhas Sacavem Nova University of Lisbon (POR)
19 Meike Wegner Aalen University of Applied Sciences (GER)
19 Emily Niven University of Portsmouth (GBR)
19 Magdalena Jarkowska University of Lodz (POL)
19 Paulina Zarychta University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
19 Katerina Polakova Charles University (CZE)

Results and data handling by Furki sport