Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Final Ranking
First round
 
Viktoria Margit Paar 1
 
 
Round 1 #1 24.07.09:25  
 
 
Magdalena Tebbe 0
 
 
 
Mathilde Pardon 0
 
 
Round 1 #2 24.07.09:30  
 
 
Zeliha Cinci 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franka Van Der Salm 0
 
 
Round 1 #3 24.07.09:35  
 
 
Mathilde Chevalier 1
 
 
 
Cloe Riboulon 0
 
 
Round 1 #4 24.07.09:40  
 
 
Buketnur Karabulut 1
 
 
 
Mary Tomblin 0
 
 
Round 1 #5 24.07.09:45  
 
 
Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig 1
 
 
 
Michelle Fernandez 1
 
 
Round 1 #6 24.07.09:50  
 
 
Melanie Martiner 0
 
 
 
Oceane Vetter 0
 
 
Round 1 #7 24.07.09:55  
 
 
Tamara Ohl 1
 
 
Quarter finals
 
 
Viktoria Margit Paar 0
 
 
   
Quarter Final 1 24.07.11:05  
 
 
   
Zeliha Cinci 1
 
 
 
 
 
Patrycja Skupien 0
 
 
   
Quarter Final 2 24.07.11:10  
 
 
   
Mathilde Chevalier 1
 
 
 
 
 
Buketnur Karabulut 1
 
 
   
Quarter Final 3 24.07.11:15  
 
 
   
Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig 0
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle Fernandez 0
 
 
   
Quarter Final 4 24.07.11:20  
 
 
   
Tamara Ohl 1
 
 
 
 
 
Mathilde Pardon 1
 
 
   
Repasage QF #1 24.07.13:00  
 
 
   
Viktoria Margit Paar 0
 
 
 
 
 
Franka Van Der Salm 1
 
 
   
Repasage QF #2 24.07.13:05  
 
 
   
Patrycja Skupien 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cloe Riboulon 1
 
 
   
Repasage QF #3 24.07.13:10  
 
 
   
Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig 0
 
 
 
 
 
Oceane Vetter 1
 
 
   
Repasage QF #4 24.07.13:15  
 
 
   
Michelle Fernandez 0
 
 
 
Semi finals
 
 
 
 
Zeliha Cinci 1
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 24.07.12:05  
 
 
   
   
   
Mathilde Chevalier 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buketnur Karabulut 1
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 24.07.12:10  
 
 
   
   
   
Tamara Ohl 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mathilde Pardon 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage SF #1 24.07.13:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Franka Van Der Salm 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cloe Riboulon 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage SF #2 24.07.13:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Oceane Vetter 0
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zeliha Cinci 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 24.07.16:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Buketnur Karabulut 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franka Van Der Salm 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 1 24.07.16:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Tamara Ohl 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cloe Riboulon 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 2 24.07.16:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Mathilde Chevalier 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buketnur Karabulut
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franka Van Der Salm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cloe Riboulon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Buketnur Karabulut Kastamonu University (TUR)
2 Zeliha Cinci Kastamonu University (TUR)
3 Cloe Riboulon University of Orleans (FRA)
3 Franka Van Der Salm Utrecht University (NED)
5 Tamara Ohl University of Hannover (GER)
5 Mathilde Chevalier University of Strasbourg (FRA)
7 Mathilde Pardon University Of Grenoble Alpes (FRA)
7 Oceane Vetter University Of Grenoble Alpes (FRA)
9 Michelle Fernandez Bern University of Applied Sciences (SUI)
9 Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig University of Pecs (HUN)
9 Viktoria Margit Paar Pazmany Peter Catholic University (HUN)
9 Patrycja Skupien University of Lodz (POL)
13 Melanie Martiner University of Innsbruck (AUT)
13 Mary Tomblin Durham University (GBR)
13 Magdalena Tebbe Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (GER)

Results and data handling by Furki sport