3x3 Basketball / Men
No Player Team Points scored Matches Average
15 Järveläinen Joonas Tallinn University of Technology 79 9 8.8
15 Amo Oscar Polytechnic University of Catalonia 77 9 8.6
3 Yanchev Dimitar Uni of Shumen 72 9 8.0
14 Persidis Nikolaos National Technical University of Athens 68 9 7.6
5 Teixeira Gustavo Polytechnic Institute of Porto 64 9 7.1
34 Urbonas Aurimas Vytautas Magnus University 62 9 6.9
16 Zdanavicius Tomas Vytautas Magnus University 60 9 6.7
44 Sprung Philipp Uni of Goettingen 60 10 6.0
7 Raud Erik Tallin Applied Scien 59 10 5.9
6 Lewiński Łukasz Gdansk University of Technology 56 10 5.6
1 Vilavella Jordi Polytechnic University of Catalonia 56 9 6.2
21 Boakye Nick Owura Kwaku Yiadom Uni of Goettingen 54 10 5.4
1 Rajšić Mario College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar 53 9 5.9
9 D´angelo Phillip Uni of Vienna 52 10 5.2
6 Ciotlăuş Marius-mihai Uni of Pitesti 51 9 5.7
7 Lanegger Moritz Uni of Vienna 48 10 4.8
5 Berceanu Ionut Dragos Uni of Pitesti 47 9 5.2
12 Koykakis Panagiotis National Technical University of Athens 46 9 5.1
27 Uzupis Marijus Vytautas Magnus University 46 9 5.1
7 Mandalinić Lovro Uni of Zagreb 46 9 5.1
5 Lami Maxime Uni of Le Havre 45 9 5.0
9 Truffert Pierre Uni of Le Havre 44 9 4.9
7 Teichert Steffen Marc Uni of Goettingen 44 10 4.4
2 Piszczatowski Patryk Gdansk University of Technology 43 10 4.3
9 Damian Andrei Uni of Pitesti 43 9 4.8
17 García Vivar David Uni of Malaga 42 9 4.7
31 Skiba Adam Gdansk University of Technology 42 10 4.2
15 Samuco Eduardo Polytechnic Institute of Porto 41 9 4.6
12 Paul Koroschitz Uni of Vienna 41 10 4.1
15 Del Río Iturriaga José María Uni of Malaga 41 9 4.6
14 Harlev Ido Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 40 8 5.0
16 Šutalo Kristijan Uni of Zagreb 40 9 4.4
7 Pintér Dávid Uni of Physical Edu 40 7 5.7
4 Zlatkov Nikolay Uni of Shumen 40 9 4.4
13 Cassamá Josimar Uni of Minho 38 9 4.2
6 Kams Kristo Tallin Applied Scien 36 10 3.6
10 Maresch Anton Uni of Vienna 36 8 4.5
7 Škerbec Tim Uni of Primorska 36 7 5.1
9 Dufour Marco Uni of Genova 35 8 4.4
11 Viana Rafael Uni of Minho 34 9 3.8
25 Giese Levi Martin Tallinn University of Technology 33 9 3.7
14 Lopes Pedro Uni of Porto 32 7 4.6
12 Bedini Angelo Uni of Genova 32 8 4.0
8 Rodríguez Nogueira José Uni of Malaga 32 9 3.6
6 KuzmiĆ Domagoj Uni North 32 8 4.0
2 Jovanović Arian College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar 32 10 3.2
14 Guerra Urbistondo Álvaro Uni of Malaga 32 9 3.6
1 Miličević Siniša Uni of Primorska 31 7 4.4
7 Balmuş Gheorghe Uni of Pitesti 31 9 3.4
8 Berkics Bence Uni of Pecs 31 7 4.4
11 Majić Ivan Tvrtko Uni of Zagreb 31 9 3.4
8 Mardo Menhart Tallin Applied Scien 31 10 3.1
10 Bass Bentzi Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 31 8 3.9
41 Olmre Sten Tallinn University of Technology 31 9 3.4
4 Fülöp Botond Uni of Physical Edu 31 7 4.4
5 NakiĆ Andro Uni North 30 8 3.8
8 Araújo Luís Uni of Minho 29 9 3.2
8 Mota António Uni of Porto 29 7 4.1
11 Gjellestad Lasse The Arctic University of Norway 29 6 4.8
44 Viilup Sander Tallinn University of Technology 28 9 3.1
7 Boyer Thomas Uni of Le Havre 28 9 3.1
1 Ivanov Andrey Uni of Shumen 26 5 5.2
2 Mesić Alan College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar 25 9 2.8
11 Dragasevic Veljko Uni of Pecs 25 7 3.6
21 Madar Nitzan Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 25 8 3.1
20 Sideris Christos National Technical University of Athens 24 9 2.7
7 Labutis Ignas Vytautas Magnus University 24 9 2.7
2 Volk Andrej Uni of Primorska 24 7 3.4
7 Bíró Levente Uni of Pecs 23 7 3.3
12 Klepač Matej Teo Uni of Primorska 23 7 3.3
10 Riskó Dávid Uni of Pecs 23 7 3.3
10 Rezo Jure Uni of Zagreb 22 9 2.4
13 GÓmez Alejandro FermÍn Polytechnic University of Catalonia 21 9 2.3
2 Vallefuoco Nicola Uni of Genova 20 8 2.5
12 Felgueiras Sérgio Polytechnic Institute of Porto 20 9 2.2
9 Pereira Hugo Polytechnic Institute of Porto 20 9 2.2
4 Kapović Aleksandar College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar 20 9 2.2
2 DurmuŞ Kaan Dogus Uni 19 7 2.7
17 Fotopoulos Fokion National Technical University of Athens 19 9 2.1
3 Werner Dara Lucas Uni of Goettingen 18 9 2.0
5 Leite Pedro Uni of Porto 18 7 2.6
15 Miranda Edivino Uni of Minho 17 9 1.9
2 Király Zalán Uni of Physical Edu 16 7 2.3
0 Horváth Barnabás Uni of Physical Edu 16 7 2.3
2 Dimitrov Teodor Uni of Shumen 16 9 1.8
6 Bar Shalom Guy Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 15 8 1.9
10 Samuelsen Simen Alexander The Arctic University of Norway 14 6 2.3
7 Unneland Kasper Fjær The Arctic University of Norway 13 6 2.2
13 Rubin Boris Uni North 12 8 1.5
11 Nitu Patrick Uni of Le Havre 11 9 1.2
3 Virro Sten-mark Tallin Applied Scien 10 10 1.0
11 BaquÉs Nil Polytechnic University of Catalonia 10 5 2.0
14 AkÇİl Muhammed Utku Dogus Uni 9 6 1.5
4 ŞİmŞek ÇaĞdaŞ Dogus Uni 7 7 1.0
12 PintariĆ Jura Uni North 7 7 1.0
4 Silva Pedro Uni of Porto 6 6 1.0
12 Saydam UlaŞ Dogus Uni 5 5 1.0
14 Solem Anders Isaksen The Arctic University of Norway 5 6 0.8
3 Mariani Alessio Uni of Genova 4 8 0.5
1 Modalek Igor College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar 2 1 2.0
6 ŞentÜrk Alaattİn Dogus Uni 0 1 0.0

Results and data handling by Furki sport