Patrick Nitu

Year of birth: 1999
Sport : 3x3 Basketball

Matches played: 18

Matches

3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
16 : 9

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
18:25
FINISHED
15 : 13

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
19:25
FINISHED
19 : 20

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
15 : 20

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Pecs
HUN
16:05
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 7 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
21:30
FINISHED
15 : 6

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 4 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
10:00
FINISHED
16 : 22

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
15:20
FINISHED
21 : 9

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

TTK Tallinn University of Applied Sciences
EST
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 12

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
18 : 19

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
15:40
FINISHED
16 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
10:40
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
18:20
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
20:25
FINISHED
16 : 9

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 5 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vilnius University
LTU
15:00
FINISHED
20 : 15

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
17:55
FINISHED
14 : 18

Loughborough University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
10:05
FINISHED
12 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
16:50
FINISHED
20 : 18

University of Le Havre
FRA

Results and data handling by Furki sport