Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Pre - Round / A Pre Round #1 / Tatami 1

Filipe Quintas
POR
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Vivian Atchou
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #1

Vivian Atchou
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Jordi Buhigas
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #1

Maxime Flament
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Adrian Sisto
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #2

Gábor Kárpáti
HUN
09:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

José Gasparico
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #3

Adam Adaman
GBR
09:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Ferran Suriol
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #2

Gyula Pál
HUN
09:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Yeray Ferragut
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #4

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Robin Gutsche
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #4

Steffen Wagner
AUT
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Stefan Oldenburg
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #3

Alexandre Fereol
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Alexis Moya
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Finals #1

Vivian Atchou
FRA
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Gyula Pál
HUN
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Semi Finals #2

Alexis Moya
ESP
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Robin Gutsche
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Semi Finals #1

Maxime Flament
FRA
09:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Gábor Kárpáti
HUN
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Finals #2

Adam Adaman
GBR
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Stefan Oldenburg
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / B Final

Maxime Flament
FRA
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Robin Gutsche
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Competition Final / Final

Stefan Oldenburg
GER
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Robin Gutsche
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Pre - Round / B Repechage Pre Round #1

Riccardo De Luca
ITA
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Adrian Sisto
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Repechage Quarter Finals #2

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
10:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Alexis Moya
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Repechage Quarter Finals #2

Steffen Wagner
AUT
10:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Adam Adaman
GBR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Pre - Round / A Pre Round #5

Adam Adaman
GBR
10:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Charly Wable
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Repechage Quarter Finals #1

Yeray Ferragut
ESP
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Vivian Atchou
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Pre - Round / B Pre Round #1

Riccardo De Luca
ITA
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Maxime Flament
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Pre - Round / B Pre Round #5

Kamil Poyraz
TUR
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 01

Alexandre Fereol
FRA
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Pre - Round #1

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
10:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Evelien Berndsen
NED
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Repechage Quarter Finals #1

Adrian Sisto
ESP
10:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Gábor Kárpáti
HUN
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Pre - Round #2

Roser Manzanal
ESP
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Eliza Mioducka
POL
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Quarter Final #1

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
10:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Maya Thoyer
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Repechage Semi Finals #1

Adrian Sisto
ESP
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / B Repechage Finals

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
10:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Gyula Pál
HUN
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Quarter Final #2

Eliza Mioducka
POL
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Candice Lebreton
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Repechage Semi Finals #1

Vivian Atchou
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Steffen Wagner
AUT
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / A Semi Final #1

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 00

Candice Lebreton
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarters Final #1 / Tatami 2

Jean Delonca
FRA
11:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Guilherme Salvador
POR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / A Repechage Final

Maxime Flament
FRA
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Vivian Atchou
FRA
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Pre - Round #1

Laia Verges
ESP
11:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Urszula Hofman
POL
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarters Final #2 / Tatami 2

Rafal Kozlowski
POL
11:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Barnabás Beviz
HUN
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Quarter Final #1

Urszula Hofman
POL
11:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Alison Linon
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarters Final #3 / Tatami 2

Marc Ngayap
FRA
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Raymon Vos de
NED
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarters Final #4 / Tatami 2

Arthur Westerkamp
GER
11:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

François Demont
SUI
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Quarter Final #2

Alina Fiedler
GER
11:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kathleen Mc Naught
IRL
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #4

Vidar Skretting
GBR
11:25
FINISHED
00 : 00

Anael Ruiz
ESP
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / B Semi Final #1

Urszula Hofman
POL
11:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Alina Fiedler
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Final #1 / Tatami 2

Thomas Berenger
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Pedro Horta
POR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #3

Anthony Magne
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 00

Davis Duda
LAT
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #2

Maximilian Schubert
GER
11:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Axl Bardiau
BEL
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Pre - Round / A Pre Round #1 / Tatami 2

Jean Delonca
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

DANIEL MARTINEZ
ESP
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Final #1 / Tatami 2

Jean Delonca
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Rafal Kozlowski
POL
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Final #2 / Tatami 2

Raymon Vos de
NED
12:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Arthur Westerkamp
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Semi Final #2 / Tatami 2

Davis Duda
LAT
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Vidar Skretting
GBR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Semi Final #1 / Tatami 2

Thomas Berenger
FRA
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Maximilian Schubert
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / A Final / Tatami 2

Rafal Kozlowski
POL
12:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Arthur Westerkamp
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / B Final / Tatami 2

Maximilian Schubert
GER
12:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Vidar Skretting
GBR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Competition Final / Competition Final / Tatami 2

Rafal Kozlowski
POL
12:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Maximilian Schubert
GER
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Repechage R1 #1

Paula Portet
ESP
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Lorenza Brottier
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Repechage Quarter Finals #1

Barnabás Beviz
HUN
12:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Jean Delonca
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Repechage R2 #1

Zaira Andrade
ESP
12:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Lorenza Brottier
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Repechage Quarter Finals #2

François Demont
SUI
12:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Raymon Vos de
NED
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Final #1 / Tatami 2

Hendrik Haase
GER
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mohamed Ghendir
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / B Repechage Final

Zaira Andrade
ESP
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Vanessa Müller
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Repechage Quarter Finals #1

Axl Bardiau
BEL
13:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Thomas Berenger
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Repechage Quarter Finals #2

Anael Ruiz
ESP
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Davis Duda
LAT
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #1

Dennis Gutsche
GER
13:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Dylan Franceschetti
FRA
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Finals #1

Mohamed Ghendir
FRA
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mateja Glusac
GBR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Repechage Semi Finals #1

Barnabás Beviz
HUN
13:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Raymon Vos de
NED
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Finals #2

Pedro Silva
POR
13:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Rojs Skrebels
LAT
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Repechage Semi Finals #1

Axl Bardiau
BEL
13:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Davis Duda
LAT
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / A Repechage Final

Vidar Skretting
GBR
13:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Barnabás Beviz
HUN
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Semi Finals #1

Dennis Gutsche
GER
13:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Joep Montfort van
NED
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Semi Finals #2

Daniel Moskal
POL
13:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anto Dubreta
MNE
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / B Repechage Final

Davis Duda
LAT
13:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Arthur Westerkamp
GER
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / A Final

Mateja Glusac
GBR
13:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Pedro Silva
POR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / B Final Riva, Split

Dennis Gutsche
GER
13:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Anto Dubreta
MNE
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Competition Final / Competition Final

Mateja Glusac
GBR
13:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Dennis Gutsche
GER
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Repechage Quarter Finals #1

Dylan Franceschetti
FRA
13:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Joep Montfort van
NED
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / B Repechage Semi Finals #1

Joep Montfort van
NED
13:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Daniel Moskal
POL
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Repechage Semi Finals #1

Mohamed Ghendir
FRA
13:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Rojs Skrebels
LAT
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Phase / Group B / B Group #1 / Tatami 1

Nicolas Blanchard
FRA
14:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Diogo Silva
POR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Phase / Group A / A Group #1 / Tatami 1

BEDRETTİN ÇAMLIBEL
TUR
14:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Vincent Roudrie
FRA
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / A Repechage Final

Anto Dubreta
MNE
14:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mohamed Ghendir
FRA
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / B Repechage Final

Daniel Moskal
POL
14:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Pedro Silva
POR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Phase / Group B / B Group #2 / Tatami 1

Nicolas Blanchard
FRA
14:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Claudio Pepoli
ITA
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Phase / Group A / A Group #2 / Tatami 1

BEDRETTİN ÇAMLIBEL
TUR
14:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Peter Vincent
GBR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Phase / Group B / B Group #3 / Tatami 1

Diogo Silva
POR
14:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Claudio Pepoli
ITA
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Phase / Group A / A Group #3 / Tatami 1

Vincent Roudrie
FRA
14:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Peter Vincent
GBR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final #1 / Tatami 1

Peter Vincent
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Diogo Silva
POR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final #2 / Tatami 1

Nicolas Blanchard
FRA
15:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Vincent Roudrie
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Repechage R1 #1

Gwenllian Northall
GBR
15:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marjorie Dulong
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Repechage R1 #2

Marta Ortiz
ESP
15:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marie Havy
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Repechage R2 #1

Marjorie Dulong
FRA
15:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marie Havy
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / A Repechage Final

Julia Etienne
FRA
15:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Marie Havy
FRA
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Final / Final / Tatami 1

Diogo Silva
POR
15:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Nicolas Blanchard
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi - finals / A Semi Finals #1

Evadne Huecas Otero
ESP
16:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Emma Saudrais
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi final / A Semi Finals #1

Paula Kułaga
POL
16:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Chloe Bru
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi - finals / B Semi Finals #1

Noelia Delgado
ESP
16:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Sabine Fabbiani
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi - finals / A Semi Finals #2

Manon Janlin
ESP
16:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anna Załęczna
POL
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi final / A Semi Finals #2

Joana Moreira
16:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Rahel Krause
GER
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi final / B Semi Finals #1

Emma Reid
GBR
16:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Lea Folkerts
GER
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi - finals / B Semi Finals #2

Morgane Duchene
FRA
16:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kate Saunders
GBR
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / A Final

Emma Saudrais
FRA
16:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anna Załęczna
POL
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / A Final

Paula Kułaga
POL
16:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Rahel Krause
GER
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / B Final

Noelia Delgado
ESP
16:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Morgane Duchene
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / B Final

Emma Reid
GBR
16:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Chloé Cosson
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Competition Final / Final

Paula Kułaga
POL
16:26
FINISHED
01 : 00

Emma Reid
GBR
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Competition Final / Competition Final

Anna Załęczna
POL
16:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Morgane Duchene
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi final / A Repechage Semi Finals #1

Chloe Bru
FRA
16:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Inês Sofia Mendes Moreira
POR
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi - finals / A Repechage Semi Finals #1

Evadne Huecas Otero
ESP
16:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Manon Janlin
ESP
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / A Repechage Final

Chloe Bru
FRA
16:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Chloé Cosson
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi - finals / B Repechage Semi Finals #1

Sabine Fabbiani
FRA
16:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kate Saunders
GBR
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / B Repechage Final

Lea Folkerts
GER
16:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Rahel Krause
GER
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / A Repechage Final

Evadne Huecas Otero
ESP
16:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Noelia Delgado
ESP
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / B Repechage Final

Sabine Fabbiani
FRA
16:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Emma Saudrais
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / A Final / Tatami 1

Gyula Pál
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Stefan Oldenburg
GER

Results and data handling by Furki sport