Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G1/4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1
08:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G1/4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
08:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G3/4 Dom sportova / Tatami 2
08:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Falk Biedermann
GER
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Dawid Hypta
POL
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Chiara Friden
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Maartje Daamen
NED
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Matei Tabacariu
ROU
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Raman Van Wee
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Dominik Pomazi
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Salome Guerre
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Mila Petrovic
BIH
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
First round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lalou Lebrun
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Alexandra Gross
GER
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
First round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Mary Tomblin
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Krisztina Tatar
ROU
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Farida Peimanzadeh
GER
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)12.36 : 10.97

Saila-kristine Vienonen
FIN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R32 / Round 32 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Maximo Libid
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)13.34 : 11.77

Marin Hlad
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Stanislav Semkov
UKR
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Petar Kristofic
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Jade Savory
GBR
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Klara Szasz
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Dominik Alexander Roeder
GER
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Melchior Maas
NED
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Aleksander Raczek
POL
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Eric Schulz
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Andela Samardzic
BIH
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Kyra Brand
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
First round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Liza Gateau
FRA
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
First round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Larissa Greis
GER
09:05
FINISHED
01 : 11 (WIN)

Lisa Dengg
AUT
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Julia Brechtel
GER
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)12.1 : 10.17

Klementina Balazs
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R32 / Round 32 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Ruben Montexier
GER
09:05
IN PREPARATION

Lorenzo Soncin
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Gigi Otiashvili
GEO
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Liam Herrmann
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Annina Sutter
SUI
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Amelia Konfisz
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Thibault Demarinis
FRA
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Botond Bindics
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Lionel Bebey
FRA
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Carlos Bueno Infantes
ESP
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Danique Janssen
NED
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Ivett Perger
HUN
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ella Olivier
FRA
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Ashleigh Barnikel
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
First round / Round 1 #12 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Dorka Brousil
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Sevval Gul
TUR
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)13.66 : 12.77

Mara Francisco
POR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Muhammed Emir Yilmaz
TUR
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)14.44 : 12.07

Nicolaos Tragkos
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Malin Fischer
GER
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Gellert Andrasi
HUN
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Flavius Andre Lungu
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Pascal Bruckmann
GER
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Yolan Tarade
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Gegi Margvelani
GEO
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Christos Pintsis
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Blanka Darida
HUN
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Lola Berthet
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
First round / Round 1 #13 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Chiara Serra
GER
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Michelle Fernandez
SUI
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Krisztina Tatar
ROU
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Laura Torregrosa Pina
ESP
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Marina Geiselmann
GER
09:15
FINISHED
12.8 : 13.1 (WIN)

Buse Yavuz
TUR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Ken-levan Jordt
GER
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)12.16 : 11.27

Pedro Costa Sequeira
POR
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G2/4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
09:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Perrine Saint Etienne
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Eva Grassin
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Anatole Guillard-pintaud
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Maxime Ignaczak
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Emile Alland
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Johann Voigt
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Aleksy Calinski
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Synthia Kollar
GER
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Anaelle Callamand
FRA
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lisa Dengg
AUT
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 01

Carolina Rodrigues
POR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #17 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jade Desbuis
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Lalou Lebrun
FRA
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G2/4 Dom sportova / Tatami 1
09:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G4/4 Dom sportova / Tatami 2
09:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Laura Heinrich
GER
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)12.4 : 10.7

Ana Carvalho Martins
POR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Emir Can Erdemir
GER
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)13.6 : 12.7

Yusuf Sahin
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Julia Boschetti
FRA
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Tamara Gardasevic
MNE
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Martin Badalyan
ARM
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Leonardo Cittadini
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Andras Vida
HUN
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Bernardo Tralhão Fernandes Fernandes
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Petar Klikovac
MNE
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Roko Skomrlj
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Alicja Mysliwiec
POL
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Marissa Maier
AUT
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Nikita Krieger
GER
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Coralie Gilly
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #18 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Marta Kuras
POL
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Fatime Beringer
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #6 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Luisa- Marie Hauck
GER
09:25
FINISHED
10.53 : 12.83 (WIN)

Janice Jin
GBR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Maximo Libid
GBR
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)13.34 : 11.77

Tiago Guedes Pinto
POR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Tamara Anoshkina
POL
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Marie Koenig
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Ricardo Pires
POR
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Michail Sovanov
AUT
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Piotr Zender
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Amiko Tabukashvili
GEO
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Marcel Mravec
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lara Brand
GER
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Laura Costa
POR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ashleigh Barnikel
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Laura Torregrosa Pina
ESP
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #19 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Ana Maria Nechifor
ROU
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #7 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Tena Smiljanic
CRO
09:30
FINISHED
11.07 : 12.67 (WIN)

Alexa Palma Laszlo
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mathys Thiramany
FRA
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)12.9 : 9.24

Pascal Maedchen
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Riwane Hamadi
FRA
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Justin Maat
NED
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Lena Siouane
FRA
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Margarida Bras
POR
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Dominik Alexander Roeder
GER
09:35
FINISHED
01 : 10 (WIN)

David Gauch
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Dominik Pomazi
HUN
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Cameron Charles
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Salome Guerre
FRA
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Raluca Otilia Baduleanu
ROU
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lisa Dengg
AUT
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Coralie Gilly
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #20 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Tatum Keen
GBR
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Roza Gyertyas
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #8 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Hannah Smith
IRL
09:35
FINISHED
10.7 : 11.53 (WIN)

Anna-lotta Merfeld
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #6 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Nicola Rosetti
ITA
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)12.34 : 11.7

Borna Pecko
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #9 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Yuri Israelyan
ARM
09:40
FINISHED
01 : 11 (WIN)

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #9 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Anna Iklodi
HUN
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Anna-lena Fiedler
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

David Naji Naji
HUN
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Tomás Freitas
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Aleksander Raczek
POL
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Andela Samardzic
BIH
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Paula Filzwieser
AUT
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ashleigh Barnikel
GBR
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Coralie Gilly
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #21 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Nawel Abdelkrim
FRA
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Stella Tsikkou
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #9 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Csenge Csom'os
HUN
09:40
FINISHED
10.57 : 12.87 (WIN)

Syifa Fauziah Nurzaman
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #7 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Miguel Graca
POR
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)13.23 : 12.04

Ruben Montexier
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #10 Dom sportova

Tristan Kuhlmann
AUT
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Daniel Gyorki
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #10 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Livia Godo
HUN
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Naomi Rottier
NED
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Christian Gnegel
GER
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Marius Chatonnet
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Michel Adam
GER
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Luca Gasparrini
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Alana Taylor
GBR
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Danique Janssen
NED
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #22 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Cara Sachse
GER
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #10 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Alina Schmitt
GER
09:45
FINISHED
12.33 : 13.04 (WIN)

Candice Niclin
FRA
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
R16 / R16 #8 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Manuel Tino Krischke
GER
09:45
FINISHED
12.36 : 13.97 (WIN)

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #11 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Charlotte Von Leupoldt
GER
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Anna Kriza
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Secound Round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Giorgi Chankseliani
GEO
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Thibault Demarinis
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tomas Gomes
POR
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Lionel Bebey
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #11 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Theau Giallurachis
FRA
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Przemyslaw Litwin
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Snizhana Plish
UKR
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Fanni Kopasz
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #23 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Chiara Serra
GER
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Oliwia Kutyla
POL
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #11 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Nirmal Adeel
GER
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)12.96 : 12.13

Minjoo Han
GBR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Muhammed Emir Yilmaz
TUR
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)14.07 : 13

Ken-levan Jordt
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
First Round / Round 1 #12 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Bruno Filipe Gonçalves Caldeira Caldeira
POR
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Mathias Moreau
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Chiara Friden
SUI
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Carlotta Avanzato
ITA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Quarter finals / Quater Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Christos Pintsis
GER
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Maxime Ignaczak
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Patrik Sumpor
CRO
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Emile Notebaert
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Kevin Virgina
FRA
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Ilias Soussi
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lola Berthet
FRA
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Sophie Puechel
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Second round / Round 2 #24 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Madeleine Rougier
FRA
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Tetiana Limzaieva
UKR
Kickboxing / PF Women -55
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Marta Pawlikowska
POL
09:55
FINISHED
0 : 10 (WIN)

Aybuke KilinÇ
TUR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #12 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Maria Vidal Frases
ESP
09:55
FINISHED
12.87 : 13.43 (WIN)

Ayşe Okcu
TUR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Emir Can Erdemir
GER
09:55
FINISHED
13.4 : 13.66 (WIN)

Maximo Libid
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Dawid Hypta
POL
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Ivan Skomrlj
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Final / Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Stanislav Semkov
UKR
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Mathias Moreau
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Klara Szasz
HUN
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Amelia Konfisz
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Quarter finals / Quatre Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Martin Badalyan
ARM
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Anatole Guillard-pintaud
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 10 (WIN)

David Gauch
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Artem Ros
UKR
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Ruben Van Mourik
NED
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tomas Gomes
POR
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Anaelle Callamand
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Jana Ziegler
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Final / Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Mila Petrovic
BIH
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Sophie Puechel
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jade Desbuis
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Marta Kuras
POL
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Quarter finals / K1 men -67 #1 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Lukas Bares
CZE
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Danylo Matiash
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Round 1 / KL Men -74 #1 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Taylor Heffernan
IRL
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Addolorato Di Biase
ITA
Kickboxing / PF Women -55
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Maeline Lachaud
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 1

Sinem Karakaynak
TUR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R32 / Round 32 #13 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Carolina Costa
POR
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)13.4 : 12.2

Chiara Schmitt
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mathys Thiramany
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
13.2 : 13.26 (WIN)

Borna Pecko
CRO
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 2 / R2 G1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
10:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Stanislav Semkov
UKR
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Gigi Otiashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Final / Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Riwane Hamadi
FRA
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Gigi Otiashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Eszter Harmath
HUN
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Quarter finals / Quater Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

David Gauch
SUI
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

David Naji Naji
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

David Naji Naji
HUN
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tom Witzig
SUI
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Vincent Wieneke
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Serhii Nebotov
UKR
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Second round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Alicja Mysliwiec
POL
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Aurore Cabanne
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Final / Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Aurore Cabanne
FRA
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Salome Guerre
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Roza Gyertyas
HUN
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 2 / R2 G2 Dom sportova / Tatami 2
10:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Anna Schneeberger
AUT
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)13.43 : 12.63

Farida Peimanzadeh
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Miguel Graca
POR
10:05
FINISHED
13.2 : 14.1 (WIN)

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Flavius Andre Lungu
ROU
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Johann Voigt
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Perrine Saint Etienne
FRA
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Marta Loureiro
POR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #11 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Hugo David
FRA
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Quarter finals / Quater Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Marius Chatonnet
FRA
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Giorgi Chankseliani
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #9 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Davit Abrahamyan
ARM
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Pascal Bruckmann
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Laura Costa
POR
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Salome Guerre
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Stella Tsikkou
HUN
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 2 / R2 G1 Dom sportova / Tatami 1
10:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Julia Brechtel
GER
10:10
FINISHED
12.37 : 13.37 (WIN)

Sevval Gul
TUR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Muhammed Emir Yilmaz
TUR
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)14.47 : 14.1

Maximo Libid
GBR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Quarter finals / K1 men -67 #2 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Zafer Sayik
TUR
10:12
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Arpad Hegyi
HUN
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Round 1 / KL Men -74 #2 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Jakub Tvardek
CZE
10:12
FINISHED
3 : 0

Sacha Meygret
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Nikola Zorotovic
CRO
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Andras Vida
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Maria Amparo Ramos Ballester
ESP
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Julia Boschetti
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Maxime Ignaczak
FRA
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #10 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Maurice Nquiti
GER
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Andela Samardzic
BIH
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Danique Janssen
NED
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Chiara Serra
GER
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tetiana Limzaieva
UKR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Buse Yavuz
TUR
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)13.77 : 12.74

Laura Heinrich
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Borna Pecko
CRO
10:15
FINISHED
13.46 : 14.27 (WIN)

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Levente Hegedus
HUN
10:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 01

Piotr Zender
POL
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Marie Koenig
GER
10:20
FINISHED
01 : 10 (WIN)

Lena Siouane
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

David Gauch
SUI
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Marius Chatonnet
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #11 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Matyas Kalous
CZE
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Antoine Dupont
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Snizhana Plish
UKR
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Sophie Puechel
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jade Desbuis
FRA
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Roza Gyertyas
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Janice Jin
GBR
10:20
FINISHED
13.17 : 13.23 (WIN)

Alexa Palma Laszlo
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Male
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Muhammed Emir Yilmaz
TUR
10:20
FINISHED
(WIN)14.56 : 14.44

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Quarter finals / K1 men -67 #3 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Gregor Rakousky
AUT
10:24
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Amil Miekhtiiev
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Round 1 / KL Men -74 #3 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Tibor Hodbod
SVK
10:24
FINISHED
0 : 3

Henrique Alves
POR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Riwane Hamadi
FRA
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Lena Siouane
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Anna Iklodi
HUN
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Naomi Rottier
NED
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 2

Maxime Ignaczak
FRA
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Marius Chatonnet
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #12 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Jeremy Hermelin
FRA
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Ioan Dzitac
ROU
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jana Ziegler
GER
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Aurore Cabanne
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Tetiana Limzaieva
UKR
Kickboxing / PF Women -55
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 3 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Lisa Heim
AUT
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)13 : 3

Reka Karacsondi
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Clara Phan
FRA
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)13.33 : 12.16

Anna-lotta Merfeld
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Tristan Kuhlmann
AUT
10:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Toni Barisic
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Naomi Rottier
NED
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Perrine Saint Etienne
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Second round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Anna Kriza
HUN
10:30
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Larisa Andrea Constantin
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #13 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tom Baudry
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Tim Klement
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Semi Finals / Semi finals 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Salome Guerre
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Andela Samardzic
BIH
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 3

Roza Gyertyas
HUN
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Tetiana Limzaieva
UKR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #6 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Syifa Fauziah Nurzaman
GER
10:30
FINISHED
12.74 : 13.07 (WIN)

Candice Niclin
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Theau Giallurachis
FRA
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Mathias Moreau
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Carlotta Avanzato
ITA
10:35
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Amelia Konfisz
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #14 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
10:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Dino Strmotic
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Semi Finals / Semi finals 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Sophie Puechel
GER
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Jana Ziegler
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #7 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Nirmal Adeel
GER
10:35
FINISHED
13.06 : 13.24 (WIN)

Ayşe Okcu
TUR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Quarter finals / K1 men -67 #4 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Bariş Karaman
TUR
10:36
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Samy Chalabi
FRA
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Round 1 / KL Men -74 #4 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Damian Asins GarcÍa
ESP
10:36
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lajos Imre Fesu
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Dawid Hypta
POL
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Gigi Otiashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Perrine Saint Etienne
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #15 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Serhii Nebotov
UKR
10:40
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Thomas Jack Palmer
IRL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Final / Final Dom sportova / MAT 3

Andela Samardzic
BIH
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Jana Ziegler
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
R16 / Round 16 #8 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Carolina Costa
POR
10:40
FINISHED
(WIN)13.7 : 13.3

Lucija Jazic
CRO
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 3 / R3 G1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
10:45
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Flavius Andre Lungu
ROU
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Andras Vida
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Julia Boschetti
FRA
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Lena Siouane
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #16 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Petar Klikovac
MNE
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 3 / R3 G2 Dom sportova / Tatami 2
10:45
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Anna Schneeberger
AUT
10:45
FINISHED
(WIN)13.57 : 13.2

Sevval Gul
TUR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Quarter finals / K1 Men -71 #5 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Nemanja Cadjenovic
MNE
10:48
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Bohdan Sytnyk
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Round 1 / KL Men -74 #5 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Andrea Ciancio
ITA
10:48
FINISHED
3 : 0

Cameron Milne
GBR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Bojan Stranić / Tatatmi 1

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
10:50
FINISHED
2 : 1

Marmara University
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Levente Hegedus
HUN
10:50
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Riwane Hamadi
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Naomi Rottier
NED
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Anna Kriza
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Amiko Tabukashvili
GEO
10:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 01

Cameron Charles
GBR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Round 3 / R3 G1 Dom sportova / Tatami 1
10:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Buse Yavuz
TUR
10:50
FINISHED
(WIN)13.5 : 13.13

Alexa Palma Laszlo
HUN
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

University of Valencia
ESP
10:55
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 0 (WIN)

Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Tristan Kuhlmann
AUT
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Mathias Moreau
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Carlotta Avanzato
ITA
10:55
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Perrine Saint Etienne
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
10:55
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Michel Adam
GER
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Clara Phan
FRA
10:55
FINISHED
(WIN)13.24 : 13

Candice Niclin
FRA
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

University of Salzburg
AUT
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Rijeka
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Gigi Otiashvili
GEO
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Andras Vida
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Lena Siouane
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Anna Kriza
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tomas Gomes
POR
11:00
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Patrik Sumpor
CRO
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Quarter finals / K1 Men -71 #6 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Paweł Bialas
POL
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Luiz Alexandre
POR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Round 1 / KL Men -74 #6 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Sulaiman Noor Ahmad
DEN
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Felice De Pascale
ITA
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Ayşe Okcu
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
13.03 : 13.44 (WIN)

Carolina Costa
POR
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Bronza medal match / R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Bess Mänty
LAT
11:05
FINISHED
24.1 : 24.2

Ivana Raguz
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Levente Hegedus
HUN
11:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Mathias Moreau
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 1

Carlotta Avanzato
ITA
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Anna Kriza
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Artem Ros
UKR
11:05
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Vincent Wieneke
GER
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Bronze Medal Match / Group / R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom sportova / Tatami 2

Fabian Straub
GER
11:05
FINISHED
25 : 25.1

Matija Relic
CRO
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Anna Schneeberger
AUT
11:05
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Buse Yavuz
TUR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
11:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Charles University
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg
Final / Final Dom sportova / MAT 1

Andras Vida
HUN
11:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Levente Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Pascal Bruckmann
GER
11:10
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Bronze Medal Match / Group / R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom sportova / Tatami 1

James Harrison
GBR
11:10
FINISHED
25.3 : 25

Pedro Miguel Santos Carvalho
POR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Clara Phan
FRA
11:10
FINISHED
0 : 0 (WIN)

Carolina Costa
POR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Quarter finals / K1 Men -71 #7 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Joachim Iynedjian
SUI
11:12
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Aydin Aslan
TUR
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Round 1 / KL Men -63 #62 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Gergő Szaraz
HUN
11:12
FINISHED
3 : 0

Serdar Sayik
TUR
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G3/4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2
11:15
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Bojan Stranić / Tatatmi 2

University of Porto
POR
11:15
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Linz
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Antoine Dupont
FRA
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Ioan Dzitac
ROU
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae Individual Female
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka

Anna Schneeberger
AUT
11:15
FINISHED
(WIN)7.1 : 7

Carolina Costa
POR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Ema Sgardelli
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
8 : 0

Khyany Vanessa Mcbean
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Insaf Bentama-serroukh Jebari
ESP
11:20
FINISHED
3 : 4

Solomiia Kmit
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Beatriz Correia Pinto
POR
11:20
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Ivana Jordanova
MKD
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Klaudia Sokolowska
POL
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Natalia Vargova
SVK
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Leona Markova
CZE
11:20
FINISHED
1 : 2

Sumeyye Ilik
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Ema Sgardelli
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Solomiia Kmit
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Beatriz Correia Pinto
POR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Irene Kontou
CYP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Klaudia Sokolowska
POL
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 4

Kiara Kovacs
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Sumeyye Ilik
TUR
11:20
FINISHED
3 : 1

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Irene Kontou
CYP
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Kiara Kovacs
HUN
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Ema Sgardelli
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
7 : 1

Irene Kontou
CYP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Kiara Kovacs
HUN
11:20
FINISHED
6 : 2

Sumeyye Ilik
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Ema Sgardelli
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Kiara Kovacs
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Final / Final Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Ema Sgardelli
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
(WIN)6 : 0

Dicle Beyazit
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Andreea Elena Cucu
ROU
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 8

Dicle Beyazit
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Aleksandra Mihailova
LAT
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 3

Zohra Bouhain
FRA
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Kristina Simcikova
SVK
11:20
FINISHED
9 : 0

Sofia Costa
POR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Iris Coric
BIH
11:20
FINISHED
1 : 1 (WIN)

Olha Verbovata
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Dicle Beyazit
TUR
11:20
FINISHED
8 : 0

Alba Rey De Vinas Redondo
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Alba Rey De Vinas Redondo
ESP
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #12 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Selva Nur Akkurt Kucukoglu
TUR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Olha Vasylenko
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #16 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0
Bye
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Zohra Bouhain
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
6 : 3

Selva Nur Akkurt Kucukoglu
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Kristina Simcikova
SVK
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 2 (WIN)

Olha Vasylenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Olha Verbovata
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
1 : 3

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Dicle Beyazit
TUR
11:20
FINISHED
3 : 1

Zohra Bouhain
FRA
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Olha Vasylenko
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 0 (WIN)

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Dicle Beyazit
TUR
11:20
FINISHED
3 : 1

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tom Baudry
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Quarter finals / K1 Men -71 #8 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Lubos Vanka
CZE
11:24
W.O.
(DNS)0 : 0 (WIN)

Ihnat Hrinchenko
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Round 1 / KL Men -63 #63 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Laszlo Maruscsak
HUN
11:24
W.O.
(WIN)0 : 0 (DNS)

Mykhailo Serdiuk
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Serhii Nebotov
UKR
11:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Amiko Tabukashvili
GEO
11:30
FINISHED
01 : 10 (WIN)

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tomas Gomes
POR
11:35
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Artem Ros
UKR
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Quarter finals / FC men -67 #9 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Yehor Yarovyi
UKR
11:36
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Mateusz Kupijaj
POL
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Quarter Finals / KL Men -84 #1 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Dillon Hegarty
SUI
11:36
FINISHED
(DSQ)0 : 0 (WIN)

Emanuel Szmolek
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Ioan Dzitac
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
11:45
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Serhii Nebotov
UKR
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Quarter finals / FC men -67 #10 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Bariş Cakan
TUR
11:48
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Anatolii Kuhal
SVK
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Quarter Finals / KL Men -84 #2 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Maximin Fraix-burnet
FRA
11:48
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Francescomatteo Mattiaccio
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Artem Ros
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
11:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 1 / R1 G4/4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
12:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 2

Artem Ros
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
Kickboxing / FC Men -71
Quarter finals / FC men -71 #11 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Wojciech Pietrzak
POL
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Cesar Heredero Iborra
ESP
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Quarter Finals / KL Men -84 #3 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Kevin Claude Koffi Illueca
ESP
12:00
W.O.
(WIN)0 : 0 (DNS)

Dominik Sarkozi
HUN
Kickboxing / FC Men -75
Quarter finals / FC Men -75 #12 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Yevhenii Vovk
UKR
12:12
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Maciej Michalski
POL
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Quarter Finals / KL Men -84 #4 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Maxime Clerc
FRA
12:12
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Stepan Knyshov
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Repechage QF #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lalou Lebrun
FRA
12:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Marta Kuras
POL
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Repechage QF #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Tatum Keen
GBR
12:20
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
Kickboxing / K1 Men -75
Quarter finals / K1 Men -75 #1 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Zdenek Marel
CZE
12:24
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Sviatoslav Hasiuk
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men +84
Quarter finals / KL men +84 #68 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Jean Honorick Micho
FRA
12:24
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Zoltan Balint
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Repechage QF #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Cara Sachse
GER
12:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Stella Tsikkou
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Madeleine Rougier
FRA
12:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Chiara Serra
GER
Kickboxing / KL Men +84
Quarter finals / KL men +84 #69 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Domagoj Jaksic
CRO
12:36
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Berkcan Yakar
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Adam Bugos
SVK
12:40
FINISHED
3 : 9

João Ribeiro
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Jeremy Giraud
FRA
12:40
FINISHED
0 : 1

Dominik Imrich
SVK
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 1 #8 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Michael Tarasow
GER
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 9 (WIN)

Burak Ozdemir
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Cuba Parris
GBR
12:40
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Zakhar Mezentsev
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Mehmet Esenboga
TUR
12:45
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Gegham Nikoghosyan
ARM
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Edgard Merkin
GER
12:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

Yurii Mosiichuk
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Mehmet Esenboga
TUR
12:45
FINISHED
(WIN)8 : 0

Jaspal Mehat
GBR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Furkan Korkmaz
TUR
12:45
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Mario Florentin Petre
ROU
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Hieu Power
IRL
12:45
FINISHED
1 : 8 (WIN)

M'at'e Csaba Nagy
HUN
Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Round 2 / R2 G2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
12:45
FINISHED
RESULTS
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86
Quarter finals / K1 Men -86 #15 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Lukas Cyprian
CZE
12:48
W.O.
(DNS)0 : 0 (WIN)

Matija Drobnjak
MNE
Kickboxing / KL Men +84
Quarter finals / KL men +84 #70 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Marcin Galos
POL
12:48
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Balint Pinter
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Quarter Final / Repechage Quarter Final 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Khyany Vanessa Mcbean
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 0 (WIN)

Solomiia Kmit
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Semi Final / Repechage Semi Final 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Solomiia Kmit
UKR
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Irene Kontou
CYP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Quarter Final / Repechage Quarter Final 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Andreea Elena Cucu
ROU
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 5

Alba Rey De Vinas Redondo
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg