Julian Enrik Smoliga

Year of birth: 1999
Sport : Karate

Matches played: 6

''

Matches

Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3
11:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Julian Enrik Smoliga
SVK
12:10
FINISHED
22.18 : 22.66

Oleksandr Cherniaiev
UKR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Oleksandr Cherniaiev
UKR
12:10
FINISHED
22.66 : 21.1

Jose Pedro Goncalves Lemos
POR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Jose Pedro Goncalves Lemos
POR
12:10
FINISHED
21.1 : 23.74

Yaroslav Fedorov
UKR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Yaroslav Fedorov
UKR
12:10
FINISHED
23.74 : 21.54

Maks Luka Senjug
CRO
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Maks Luka Senjug
CRO
12:10
FINISHED
21.54 : 21.64

Lukasz Sulejczak
POL
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Lukasz Sulejczak
POL
12:10
FINISHED
21.64 : 22.92

Fabian Straub
GER
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Fabian Straub
GER
12:10
FINISHED
22.92 : 22.2

James Harrison
GBR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Kata men's tournament R2-G2 (8) / Tatami 3
12:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite Men -84 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Dominik Wachowski
POL
16:30
FINISHED
1 : 7

Julian Enrik Smoliga
SVK
Karate / Kumite Men -84 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Julian Enrik Smoliga
SVK
16:55
FINISHED
0 : 6

Hasan Arslan
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men -84 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repechage Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Aaro Tuominen
FIN
18:55
FINISHED
6 : 6

Julian Enrik Smoliga
SVK

Results and data handling by Furki sport