Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University Paris Est Creteil
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
04 : 02

University of Leipzig
GER
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Charles University
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 04

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
04 : 03

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 2
GER
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University of Szeged
HUN
09:20
FINISHED
04 : 02

University of Zagreb
CRO
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Wolverhampton University
GBR
09:20
FINISHED
04 : 03

Kastamonu University
TUR
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

HAN University of Applied Sciences
NED
09:20
FINISHED
04 : 01

University of Orleans
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
09:40
FINISHED
04 : 03

University Paris Est Creteil
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Sumy State University
UKR
09:40
FINISHED
04 : 01

Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

University of Grenoble Alpes
FRA
09:40
FINISHED
04 : 00

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 2
GER
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

University of Sarajevo
BIH
10:00
W.O.
00 : 04

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA
10:20
FINISHED
04 : 03

University of Szeged
HUN
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Wolverhampton University
GBR
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 04

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

HAN University of Applied Sciences
NED
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 04

Sumy State University
UKR
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University of Grenoble Alpes
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
03 : 04

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA
11:40
FINISHED
02 : 04

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Sumy State University
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
04 : 01

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Secound round / Repechage Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Charles University
CZE
12:40
W.O.
04 : 00

University of Sarajevo
BIH
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repechage Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 2
GER
13:00
FINISHED
04 : 03

University of Szeged
HUN
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repechage Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

University Paris Est Creteil
FRA
13:20
FINISHED
04 : 01

Wolverhampton University
GBR
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repechage Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
13:40
FINISHED
04 : 03

HAN University of Applied Sciences
NED
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repechage Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Charles University
CZE
14:00
FINISHED
00 : 04

Grenoble Institute of Technology
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 2
GER
14:20
FINISHED
01 : 04

University Paris Est Creteil
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
14:40
FINISHED
02 : 04

Grenoble Institute of Technology
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Grenoble Institute of Technology
FRA
15:00
FINISHED
04 : 03

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

University Paris Est Creteil
FRA
15:20
FINISHED
00 : 04

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU

Results and data handling by Furki sport