3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9-12th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
09:40
FINISHED
21 : 19

University of Split
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9-12th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
09:40
FINISHED
21 : 15

University of Miskolc
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
10:05
FINISHED
18 : 21

Solent University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
10:05
FINISHED
12 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
10:30
FINISHED
18 : 14

Loughborough University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Malaga
ESP
10:30
FINISHED
21 : 12

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5-8th place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
10:55
FINISHED
12 : 19

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5-8th place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Malaga
ESP
10:55
FINISHED
7 : 13

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
16 : 18

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Opole University of Technology
POL
11:20
FINISHED
12 : 21

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 21st Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Kadir Has University
TUR
11:45
FINISHED
11 : 19

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 23rd Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Medical University of Lodz
POL
11:45
FINISHED
17 : 1

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Medical University of Lodz
POL
12:10
FINISHED
12 : 9

Charles University
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 16th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Kadir Has University
TUR
12:10
FINISHED
5 : 21

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 17th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
12:35
FINISHED
12 : 21

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 19st Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar
CRO
12:35
FINISHED
11 : 21

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:00
FINISHED
14 : 16

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Split
CRO
16:00
FINISHED
15 : 14

University of Miskolc
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
16:25
FINISHED
21 : 19

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
16:25
FINISHED
17 : 14

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
16:50
FINISHED
14 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
16:50
FINISHED
20 : 18

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vilnius University
LTU
17:15
FINISHED
18 : 15

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Solent University
GBR
17:15
FINISHED
9 : 13

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
17:40
FINISHED
17 : 18

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Loughborough University
GBR
17:40
FINISHED
14 : 17

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
18:05
FINISHED
18 : 11

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
18:30
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
18:55
FINISHED
21 : 8

Opole University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
19:20
FINISHED
14 : 19

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:10
FINISHED
18 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
20:35
FINISHED
21 : 4

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
21:25
FINISHED
12 : 14

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
21:50
FINISHED
21 : 9

Vilnius University
LTU

Results and data handling by Furki sport