Live matches: Badminton,Team, Match 10: Eotvos Lorand University-Technical University Sofia Badminton,Team, Match 11: Sport University Cologne-University of Strasbourg Badminton,Team, Match 12: University of Lausanne-University of Tartu Badminton,Team, Match 7: University of Bordeaux -Hungarian U. of Sports Science Badminton,Team, Match 8: Vytautas Magnus Univ.-Azerbaijan Sport Academy Badminton,Team, Match 9: Brno Univ. of Technology-University of Oslo Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 11: University of Zagreb-Turin Polytechnic Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 12: Polytechnic University of Bucharest-University of Genova Basketball,Basketball Women, Match 6: University of Lyon-University of Liège Beach Volleyball,Beach Volleyball Women, Match 17: University of Cote d'Azur-University of Miskolc Beach Volleyball,Beach Volleyball Women, Match 18: Karoli Gaspar University-Aix-Marseille Uni Handball,Handball Men, Match 1: Duisburg-Essen University-Norwegian Science University Handball,Handball Women, Match 5: University of Minho-Hungarian U. of Sports Science Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 2: Nova University of Lisbon-Lady of Good Counsel University Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 6: Erasmus Rotterdam-University of Stavanger Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 7: University of Warsaw-Eotvos Lorand University Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 8 : Sport University Cologne-Turin Polytechnic Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 5: University of Clermont Auvergne-Kodolányi János University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 7: Koc University-Kozminski University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 8: University of Lausanne-Turin Polytechnic Water Polo,Water Polo Men, Match 3: University of Split-Corvinus University

Wiktoria Szymczak

Year of birth: 1999

European Universities Games 2022
Lodz University of Technology - Handball

Handball / Handball Women
Consolation round / Group Placement 12th / 13th / Second leg Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Lodz University of Technology
POL
29.07.2022.
19:30
FINISHED
48 : 8

University of Liverpool
GBR
Handball / Handball Women
Consolation round / Group Placement 12th / 13th / First leg

University of Liverpool
GBR
28.07.2022.
09:30
FINISHED
11 : 38

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Handball / Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Lodz University of Technology
POL
26.07.2022.
09:30
FINISHED
30 : 34

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Finals / 3rd Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
25.07.2022.
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Handball / Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Lodz University of Technology
POL
25.07.2022.
09:30
FINISHED
18 : 42

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
24.07.2022.
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
23.07.2022.
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Goettingen
GER
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Karoli Gaspar University of the Reformed Church
HUN
23.07.2022.
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
23.07.2022.
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO