Competition summary
Pre - Round
 
Jean Delonca 1
 
 
A Pre Round #1  
DANIEL MARTINEZ 0
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
Jean Delonca 1
 
 
   
A Quarters Final #1  
   
Guilherme Salvador 0
 
 
 
 
 
Rafal Kozlowski 1
 
 
   
A Quarters Final #2  
   
Barnabás Beviz 0
 
 
 
 
 
Marc Ngayap 0
 
 
   
A Quarters Final #3  
   
Raymon Vos de 1
 
 
 
 
 
Arthur Westerkamp 1
 
 
   
A Quarters Final #4  
   
François Demont 0
 
 
 
 
 
Thomas Berenger 1
 
 
   
B Quarter Final #1  
   
Pedro Horta 0
 
 
 
 
 
Maximilian Schubert 1
 
 
   
B Quarter Finals #2  
   
Axl Bardiau 0
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Magne 0
 
 
   
B Quarter Finals #3  
   
Davis Duda 0
 
 
 
 
 
Vidar Skretting 0
 
 
   
B Quarter Finals #4  
   
Anael Ruiz 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barnabás Beviz 1
 
 
   
A Repechage Quarter Finals #1  
   
Jean Delonca 0
 
 
 
 
 
François Demont 0
 
 
   
A Repechage Quarter Finals #2  
   
Raymon Vos de 1
 
 
 
 
 
Axl Bardiau 1
 
 
   
B Repechage Quarter Finals #1  
   
Thomas Berenger 0
 
 
 
 
 
Anael Ruiz 0
 
 
   
B Repechage Quarter Finals #2  
   
Davis Duda 1
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
Jean Delonca 0
 
 
   
   
   
A Semi Final #1  
   
   
   
Rafal Kozlowski 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raymon Vos de 0
 
 
   
   
   
A Semi Final #2  
   
   
   
Arthur Westerkamp 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thomas Berenger 0
 
 
   
   
   
B Semi Final #1  
   
   
   
Maximilian Schubert 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Davis Duda 0
 
 
   
   
   
B Semi Final #2  
   
   
   
Vidar Skretting 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barnabás Beviz 1
 
 
   
   
   
A Repechage Semi Finals #1  
   
   
   
Raymon Vos de 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Axl Bardiau 0
 
 
   
   
   
B Repechage Semi Finals #1  
   
   
   
Davis Duda 1
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rafal Kozlowski 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
A Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Arthur Westerkamp 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maximilian Schubert 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
B Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Vidar Skretting 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vidar Skretting 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
A Repechage Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Barnabás Beviz 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Davis Duda 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
B Repechage Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Arthur Westerkamp 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Competition Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rafal Kozlowski 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Competition Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Maximilian Schubert 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rafal Kozlowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final Ranking
Rank Competitor University
1 Kozlowski Rafal Wroclaw University of Economic (POL)
2 Schubert Maximilian University of Potsdam (GER)
3 Duda Davis University of Latvia (LAT)
3 Skretting Vidar University of Oxford (GBR)
5 Beviz Barnabás Karoli Gaspar University of the Reformed Church (HUN)
5 Westerkamp Arthur Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen (GER)
6 Horta Pedro University of Lisbon (POR)
6 Salvador Guilherme Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon (POR)
6 Ngayap Marc Paris Descartes University (FRA)
6 Demont François University of Lausanne (SUI)
6 Magne Anthony Leonardo da Vinci University (FRA)
6 Ruiz Anael International University of Catalonia (ESP)
7 MARTINEZ DANIEL University of Barcelona (ESP)
20 Delonca Jean University of Montpellier (FRA)
20 Berenger Thomas University of Nice Sophia Antipolis (FRA)
20 Bardiau Axl Free University of Brussels (BEL)
20 Vos de Raymon The Hague University of Applied Sciences   (NED)

Results and data handling by Furki sport