Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg
Final Ranking
First Round
 
Sandra Zievyte 1
 
 
Round 1 #1 24.07.09:55  
 
 
Danica Wladimir 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie Pelamatti 1
 
 
Round 1 #2 24.07.10:00  
 
 
Amel Simms 0
 
 
 
Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves 1
 
 
Round 1 #3 24.07.10:05  
 
 
Snizhana Plish 0
 
 
 
Anaelle Callamand 1
 
 
Round 1 #4 24.07.10:10  
 
 
Ivett Gabriella Perger 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anastasiia Chyzhevska 1
 
 
Round 1 #5 24.07.10:15  
 
 
Fanni Kopasz 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robin Lowry 1
 
 
Round 1 #6 24.07.10:20  
 
 
Katell Jehannin Chartier 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Livia Godo 0
 
 
Round 1 #7 24.07.10:25  
 
 
Daryna Liashuk 1
 
 
 
Anita Pudlowska 0
 
 
Round 1 #8 24.07.10:30  
 
 
Francesca Ripandelli 1
 
 
 
Daniella Balogh 1
 
 
Round 1 #9 24.07.10:35  
 
 
Ana Gordo Agulhas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Danique Janssen 1
 
 
Round 1 #10 24.07.10:40  
 
 
Vaiga Cecyte 0
 
 
 
Isobel Kitchen 1
 
 
Round 1 #11 24.07.10:45  
 
 
Synthia Kollar 0
 
 
Second round
 
 
Sandra Zievyte 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #1 24.07.11:30  
 
 
   
Alicja Mysliwiec 1
 
 
 
 
 
Katie Pelamatti 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #2 24.07.11:35  
 
 
   
Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves 0
 
 
 
 
 
Anaelle Callamand 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #3 24.07.11:40  
 
 
   
Tamara Anoshkina 0
 
 
 
 
 
Anastasiia Chyzhevska 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #4 24.07.11:45  
 
 
   
Yara Slamberger 0
 
 
 
 
 
Robin Lowry 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #5 24.07.11:50  
 
 
   
Yasmin Bock 1
 
 
 
 
 
Daryna Liashuk 1
 
 
   
Round 2 #6 24.07.11:55  
 
 
   
Francesca Ripandelli 0
 
 
 
 
 
Daniella Balogh 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #7 24.07.12:00  
 
 
   
Andela Samardzic 1
 
 
 
 
 
Danique Janssen 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8 24.07.12:05  
 
 
   
Isobel Kitchen 1
 
 
 
 
 
Amel Simms 0
 
 
   
First round Repasage #1 24.07.13:00  
 
 
   
Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fanni Kopasz 0
 
 
   
First round Repasage #2 24.07.13:05  
 
 
   
Yara Slamberger 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Livia Godo 0
 
 
   
First round Repasage #3 24.07.13:10  
 
 
   
Francesca Ripandelli 1
 
 
 
Quarter finals
 
 
 
 
Alicja Mysliwiec 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter finals 1 24.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Katie Pelamatti 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anaelle Callamand 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter finals 2 24.07.12:35  
 
 
   
   
   
Anastasiia Chyzhevska 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yasmin Bock 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter finals 3 24.07.12:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Daryna Liashuk 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andela Samardzic 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter finals 4 24.07.12:45  
 
 
   
   
   
Isobel Kitchen 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage QF #1 24.07.13:15  
 
 
   
   
   
Alicja Mysliwiec 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yara Slamberger 1
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage QF #2 24.07.13:20  
 
 
   
   
   
Anaelle Callamand 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Francesca Ripandelli 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage QF #3 24.07.13:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Yasmin Bock 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniella Balogh 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repasage QF #4 24.07.13:40  
 
 
   
   
   
Isobel Kitchen 1
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie Pelamatti 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi finals 1 24.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Anastasiia Chyzhevska 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daryna Liashuk 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi finals 2 24.07.13:05  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Andela Samardzic 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage SF #1 24.07.13:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Yara Slamberger 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yasmin Bock 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repasage SF #2 24.07.13:50  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Isobel Kitchen 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anastasiia Chyzhevska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 24.07.17:45  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Andela Samardzic 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yara Slamberger 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 1 24.07.17:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Daryna Liashuk 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isobel Kitchen 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bronze Medal Match 2 24.07.17:40  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Katie Pelamatti 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andela Samardzic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daryna Liashuk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie Pelamatti
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Andela Samardzic University of Sarajevo (BIH)
2 Anastasiia Chyzhevska National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport (UKR)
3 Daryna Liashuk Sumy State University (UKR)
3 Katie Pelamatti University of Strasbourg (FRA)
5 Isobel Kitchen Wolverhampton University (GBR)
5 Yara Slamberger University of Leipzig (GER)
7 Yasmin Bock Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich (GER)
7 Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves University of Lisbon (POR)
9 Anaelle Callamand University of Strasbourg (FRA)
9 Francesca Ripandelli University of Rome Tor Vergata (ITA)
9 Daniella Balogh University of Pecs (HUN)
9 Alicja Mysliwiec Wroclaw University of Science of Technology (POL)
13 Fanni Kopasz University of Szeged (HUN)
13 Amel Simms University of Birmingham (GBR)
13 Livia Godo University of Szeged (HUN)
16 Tamara Anoshkina University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
16 Sandra Zievyte Lithuanian Sports University (LTU)
16 Robin Lowry Technological University of Dublin (IRL)
16 Danique Janssen HAN University of Applied Sciences (NED)
20 Anita Pudlowska Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw (POL)
20 Vaiga Cecyte Vytautas Magnus University (LTU)
20 Ivett Gabriella Perger University of Szeged (HUN)
20 Synthia Kollar University of Applied Sciences Kiel (GER)
20 Katell Jehannin Chartier University Of Grenoble Alpes (FRA)
20 Ana Gordo Agulhas University Institute of Lisbon (POR)
20 Danica Wladimir University of Debrecen (HUN)
20 Snizhana Plish West Ukrainian National University (UKR)

Results and data handling by Furki sport