European Universities
Table Tennis Championship 2017
Table Tennis / Men's Single
Final Ranking
Pre Round
 
Kirill Gerassimenko 3
 
 
Pre Round M1  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M2  
 
 
Matheo Le Guenno 3
 
 
 
Miguel Ângelo Teixeira Pinto 3
 
 
Pre Round M3  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M4  
 
 
Tobias Klee 3
 
 
 
Ali Afşin Gül 3
 
 
Pre Round M5  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M6  
 
 
Gabriel Achampong 3
 
 
 
Jan Bohac 3
 
 
Pre Round M7  
 
 
Eric Pettersson Ruiz 1
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M8  
 
 
Grzegorz Tomon 3
 
 
 
Piotr Chodorski 3
 
 
Pre Round M9  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M10  
 
 
Libor Smocek 3
 
 
 
Mehmet Deniz 3
 
 
Pre round M11  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Tristan Gläs 3
 
 
Pre round M12  
 
 
Markus Heikkinen 0
 
 
 
Antoni Witkowski 3
 
 
Pre round M13  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M14  
 
 
Simon Soulard 3
 
 
 
Liam McTiernan 3
 
 
Pre round M15  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M16  
 
 
Gustaf Ericson 3
 
 
 
Batuhan Ulucak 3
 
 
Pre round M17  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M18  
 
 
Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa 3
 
 
 
Daniel Reed 3
 
 
Pre round M19  
 
 
Lukasz Nadolski 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M20  
 
 
Kilian Pousset 3
 
 
 
Benny Beixiao Feng 3
 
 
Pre round M21  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M22  
 
 
Matthias Meier 3
 
 
 
Patrik Horvath 0
 
 
Pre round M23  
 
 
Pawel Koziel 3
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M24  
 
 
Otto Tennilä 3
 
 
 
Koszyk Boguslaw 3
 
 
Pre round M25  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M26  
 
 
Felix Freude 3
 
 
 
Clement Le Marc 3
 
 
Pre round M27  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Selim Güler 0
 
 
Pre round M28  
 
 
Pawel Fertikowski 3
 
 
 
Bjarte Grindheim 3
 
 
Pre round M29  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M30  
 
 
Joe Killoran 3
 
 
 
Jop van der Wiel 3
 
 
Pre round M31  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M32  
 
 
Ondrej Bajger 0
 
 
 
Gençay Menge 3
 
 
Pre round M33  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M34  
 
 
Tomasz Wisniewski 3
 
 
 
Jean Nicolas Brusenbauch 3
 
 
Pre round M35  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Emil Jonas Helge Jangvik 3
 
 
Pre Round M36  
 
 
Julian Busslinger 2
 
 
 
David Sikula 3
 
 
Pre round M37  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M38  
 
 
Steven Norenberg 3
 
 
 
Steffen Greup 0
 
 
Pre round M39  
 
 
Arild Knudsen 3
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M40  
 
 
Wojciech Niedzwiedzki 3
 
 
 
Piotr Cyrnek 3
 
 
Pre round M41  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M42  
 
 
Joel Webb 3
 
 
 
Pauli Hietikko 3
 
 
Pre round M43  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M44  
 
 
Francisco Luís Araújo Fraga 3
 
 
 
Benjamin Fossheim 3
 
 
Pre round M45  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M46  
 
 
Turgut Polat 3
 
 
 
Roman Rezetka 3
 
 
Pre round M47  
 
 
Garth Kinlocke 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M48  
 
 
Ocean Belrose 3
 
 
 
Ilya Zhidkov 3
 
 
Pre round M49  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M50  
 
 
Efecan Okumus 3
 
 
 
Linus Isidor Brannstrom 3
 
 
Pre round M51  
 
 
Leroy Erwan 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M52  
 
 
Michal Benes 3
 
 
 
Magnus Bolstad Holm 3
 
 
Pre round M53  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M54  
 
 
Filip Karin 3
 
 
 
Kwan Yin Lui 0
 
 
Pre round M55  
 
 
Luis Miguel Oliveira Gomes 3
 
 
 
Bye 3
 
 
Pre round M56  
 
 
Mateusz Czernik 0
 
 
 
Maciej Brodzki 3
 
 
Pre round M57  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M58  
 
 
Anthony Nader 3
 
 
 
Pascal Horst Naumann 3
 
 
Pre round M59  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Corentin Saillour 0
 
 
Pre round M60  
 
 
Yucel Hurturk 3
 
 
 
Aleksi Mustonen 3
 
 
Pre round M61  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M62  
 
 
Adam Harrison 3
 
 
 
David Philip Sebastian Steen 3
 
 
Pre round M63  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre round M64  
 
 
Robert Floras 3
 
 
1st Round
 
 
Kirill Gerassimenko 3
 
 
   
1st Round M1  
 
 
   
Matheo Le Guenno 1
 
 
 
 
 
Miguel Ângelo Teixeira Pinto 3
 
 
   
1st Round M2  
 
 
   
Tobias Klee 1
 
 
 
 
 
Ali Afşin Gül 0
 
 
   
1st Round M3  
 
 
   
Gabriel Achampong 3
 
 
 
 
 
Jan Bohac 2
 
 
   
1st Round M4  
 
 
   
Grzegorz Tomon 3
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Chodorski 3
 
 
   
1st Round M5  
 
 
   
Libor Smocek 0
 
 
 
 
 
Mehmet Deniz 3
 
 
   
1st Round M6  
 
 
   
Tristan Gläs 0
 
 
 
 
 
Antoni Witkowski 3
 
 
   
1st Round M7  
 
 
   
Simon Soulard 1
 
 
 
 
 
Liam McTiernan 0
 
 
   
1st Round M8  
 
 
   
Gustaf Ericson 3
 
 
 
 
 
Batuhan Ulucak 3
 
 
   
1st Round M9  
 
 
   
Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa 0
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Reed 3
 
 
   
1st Round M10  
 
 
   
Kilian Pousset 0
 
 
 
 
 
Benny Beixiao Feng 3
 
 
   
1st Round M11  
 
 
   
Matthias Meier 1
 
 
 
 
 
Pawel Koziel 1
 
 
   
1st Round M12  
 
 
   
Otto Tennilä 3
 
 
 
 
 
Koszyk Boguslaw 3
 
 
   
1st Round M13  
 
 
   
Felix Freude 0
 
 
 
 
 
Clement Le Marc 3
 
 
   
1st Round M14  
 
 
   
Pawel Fertikowski 0
 
 
 
 
 
Bjarte Grindheim 1
 
 
   
1st Round M15  
 
 
   
Joe Killoran 3
 
 
 
 
 
Jop van der Wiel 0
 
 
   
1st Round M16  
 
 
   
Ondrej Bajger 3
 
 
 
 
 
Gençay Menge 3
 
 
   
1st Round M17  
 
 
   
Tomasz Wisniewski 2
 
 
 
 
 
Jean Nicolas Brusenbauch 3
 
 
   
1st Round M18  
 
 
   
Emil Jonas Helge Jangvik 2
 
 
 
 
 
David Sikula 2
 
 
   
1st Round M19  
 
 
   
Steven Norenberg 3
 
 
 
 
 
Arild Knudsen 0
 
 
   
1st Round M20  
 
 
   
Wojciech Niedzwiedzki 3
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Cyrnek 3
 
 
   
1st Round M21  
 
 
   
Joel Webb 1
 
 
 
 
 
Pauli Hietikko 3
 
 
   
1st Round M22  
 
 
   
Francisco Luís Araújo Fraga 0
 
 
 
 
 
Benjamin Fossheim 0
 
 
   
1st Round M23  
 
 
   
Turgut Polat 3
 
 
 
 
 
Roman Rezetka 3
 
 
   
1st Round M24  
 
 
   
Ocean Belrose 0
 
 
 
 
 
Ilya Zhidkov 3
 
 
   
1st Round M25  
 
 
   
Efecan Okumus 0
 
 
 
 
 
Linus Isidor Brannstrom 1
 
 
   
1st Round M26  
 
 
   
Michal Benes 3
 
 
 
 
 
Magnus Bolstad Holm 2
 
 
   
1st Round M27  
 
 
   
Filip Karin 3
 
 
 
 
 
Luis Miguel Oliveira Gomes 0
 
 
   
1st Round M28  
 
 
   
Mateusz Czernik 3
 
 
 
 
 
Maciej Brodzki 3
 
 
   
1st Round M29  
 
 
   
Anthony Nader 0
 
 
 
 
 
Pascal Horst Naumann 3
 
 
   
1st Round M30  
 
 
   
Yucel Hurturk 1
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksi Mustonen 1
 
 
   
1st Round M31  
 
 
   
Adam Harrison 3
 
 
 
 
 
David Philip Sebastian Steen 0
 
 
   
1st Round M32  
 
 
   
Robert Floras 3
 
 
 
2nd Round
 
 
 
 
Kirill Gerassimenko 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M1  
 
 
   
   
   
Miguel Ângelo Teixeira Pinto 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabriel Achampong 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M2  
 
 
   
   
   
Grzegorz Tomon 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Chodorski 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M3  
 
 
   
   
   
Mehmet Deniz 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Antoni Witkowski 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M4  
 
 
   
   
   
Gustaf Ericson 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Batuhan Ulucak 0
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M5  
 
 
   
   
   
Daniel Reed 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benny Beixiao Feng 1
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M6  
 
 
   
   
   
Otto Tennilä 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koszyk Boguslaw 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M7  
 
 
   
   
   
Clement Le Marc 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joe Killoran 1
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M8  
 
 
   
   
   
Ondrej Bajger 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gençay Menge 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M9  
 
 
   
   
   
Jean Nicolas Brusenbauch 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steven Norenberg 1
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M10  
 
 
   
   
   
Wojciech Niedzwiedzki 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Cyrnek 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M11  
 
 
   
   
   
Pauli Hietikko 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Turgut Polat 0
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M12  
 
 
   
   
   
Roman Rezetka 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ilya Zhidkov 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M13  
 
 
   
   
   
Michal Benes 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Filip Karin 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M14  
 
 
   
   
   
Mateusz Czernik 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maciej Brodzki 1
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M15  
 
 
   
   
   
Pascal Horst Naumann 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Harrison 0
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M16  
 
 
   
   
   
Robert Floras 3
 
 
 
 
 
3rd Round
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kirill Gerassimenko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M1  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Gabriel Achampong 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Chodorski 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M2  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Gustaf Ericson 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Reed 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M3  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Benny Beixiao Feng 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koszyk Boguslaw 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M4  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ondrej Bajger 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gençay Menge 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M5  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Wojciech Niedzwiedzki 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Cyrnek 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M6  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Roman Rezetka 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ilya Zhidkov 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M7  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Filip Karin 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pascal Horst Naumann 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Round M8  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Robert Floras 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kirill Gerassimenko 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 1  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Piotr Chodorski 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Reed 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 2  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Koszyk Boguslaw 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gençay Menge 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 3  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Piotr Cyrnek 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ilya Zhidkov 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quarter Final 4  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Robert Floras 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piotr Chodorski 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi final 1  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Daniel Reed 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gençay Menge 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi final 2  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Robert Floras 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Floras 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Piotr Chodorski 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Floras
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Floras Robert The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych (POL)
2 Chodorski Piotr The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych (POL)
3 Menge Gençay Marmara University (TUR)
3 Reed Daniel University of Nottingham (GBR)
5 Boguslaw Koszyk The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych (POL)
5 Gerassimenko Kirill Magnitogorsk State Technical University (RUS)
5 Cyrnek Piotr Rzeszow University of Technology (POL)
5 Zhidkov Ilya Magnitogorsk State Technical University (RUS)
9 Feng Benny Beixiao Stockholm School of Economics (SWE)
9 Karin Filip University of Zurich (SUI)
9 Achampong Gabriel University of Nottingham (GBR)
9 Ericson Gustaf Stockholm School of Economics (SWE)
9 Naumann Pascal Horst Saarland University (GER)
9 Rezetka Roman Technical University of Ostrava (CZE)
9 Niedzwiedzki Wojciech The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych (POL)
9 Bajger Ondrej Technical University of Ostrava (CZE)
17 Tomon Grzegorz Rzeszow University of Technology (POL)
17 Norenberg Steven University of Poitiers (FRA)
17 Czernik Mateusz Rzeszow University of Technology (POL)
17 Witkowski Antoni Kozminski University (POL)
17 Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas Saarland University (GER)
17 Brodzki Maciej Kozminski University (POL)
17 Le Marc Clement University of Western Brittany (FRA)
17 Deniz Mehmet Istanbul Aydin University (TUR)
17 Killoran Joe Nottingham Trent University (GBR)
17 Teixeira Pinto Miguel Ângelo University of Porto (POR)
17 Harrison Adam University of Nottingham (GBR)
17 Polat Turgut Marmara University (TUR)
17 Tennilä Otto Haaga-Helia University of Applied Sciences (FIN)
17 Hietikko Pauli Haaga-Helia University of Applied Sciences (FIN)
17 Benes Michal Technical University of Ostrava (CZE)
17 Ulucak Batuhan Istanbul Aydin University (TUR)
33 Freude Felix Saarland University (GER)
33 Brannstrom Linus Isidor University of Gothenburg (SWE)
33 Oliveira Gomes Luis Miguel University of Porto (POR)
33 Fossheim Benjamin Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NOR)
33 Grindheim Bjarte Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NOR)
33 Holm Magnus Bolstad Norwegian School of Economics (NOR)
33 Teixeira Costa Jorge Daniel University of Porto (POR)
33 Nader Anthony VU University of Amsterdam (NED)
33 Araújo Fraga Francisco Luís University of Porto (POR)
33 van der Wiel Jop VU University of Amsterdam (NED)
33 Gül Ali Afşin Marmara University (TUR)
33 Knudsen Arild Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NOR)
33 Pousset Kilian University of Poitiers (FRA)
33 Soulard Simon University of Poitiers (FRA)
33 Belrose Ocean University of Poitiers (FRA)
33 Webb Joel Nottingham Trent University (GBR)
33 Okumus Efecan Istanbul Aydin University (TUR)
33 McTiernan Liam University of Nottingham (GBR)
33 Bohac Jan University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
33 Fertikowski Pawel The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych (POL)
33 Smocek Libor University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
33 Hurturk Yucel Istanbul Aydin University (TUR)
33 Le Guenno Matheo University of Western Brittany (FRA)
33 Sikula David University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
33 Gläs Tristan Saarland University (GER)
33 Jangvik Emil Jonas Helge University of Gothenburg (SWE)
33 Steen David Philip Sebastian University of Gothenburg (SWE)
33 Wisniewski Tomasz Kozminski University (POL)
33 Klee Tobias University of Zurich (SUI)
33 Koziel Pawel Kozminski University (POL)
33 Meier Matthias University of Zurich (SUI)
33 Mustonen Aleksi Haaga-Helia University of Applied Sciences (FIN)
65 Lui Kwan Yin Nottingham Trent University (GBR)
65 Horvath Patrik University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
65 Greup Steffen VU University of Amsterdam (NED)
65 Heikkinen Markus Haaga-Helia University of Applied Sciences (FIN)
65 Kinlocke Garth University of Nottingham (GBR)
65 Güler Selim Marmara University (TUR)
65 Nadolski Lukasz Rzeszow University of Technology (POL)
65 Ruiz Eric Pettersson Stockholm School of Economics (SWE)
65 Busslinger Julian University of Zurich (SUI)
65 Saillour Corentin University of Western Brittany (FRA)
65 Erwan Leroy University of Poitiers (FRA)

Results and data handling by Furki sport