Michal Benes

Year of birth: 1994
Sport : Table Tennis

Matches played: 16

Matches

Table Tennis / Men's Single Details | Competition
Pre Round / Pre round M52 Palacký University Sport Hall Olomouc
Bye
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Michal Benes
CZE
Table Tennis / Men's Single Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round M26 Palacký University Sport Hall Olomouc / Table 2

Linus Isidor Brannstrom
SWE
12:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Michal Benes
CZE
Table Tennis / Men's Single Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round M13 Palacký University Sport Hall Olomouc / Table 5

Ilya Zhidkov
RUS
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Michal Benes
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University of Twente
NED
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marmara University
TUR
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #29 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Michal Benes
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Nico Berhard
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Michal Benes
CZE
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ernestas Mincevicius
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Michal Benes
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marmara University (2)
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE

Results and data handling by Furki sport