Table Tennis / Women's Single
Final Ranking
Pre-round
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
Pre Round M1 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Hadidiatou Gouressy 3
 
 
Pre Round M2 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Axelle Perraud 3
 
 
Pre Round M3 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M4 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Katarzyna Osinska 3
 
 
 
Roksana Załomska 3
 
 
Pre Round M5 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Rianne Strik 0
 
 
Pre Round M6 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Haoyu Liu 3
 
 
 
Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa 3
 
 
Pre Round M7 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Aneta Kucerova 3
 
 
Pre Round M8 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M9 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Alicja Lesniak 3
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M10 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Malca Dumez 3
 
 
 
Aleksandra Dabrowska 1
 
 
Pre Round M11 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Simone Broersen 3
 
 
 
Yolanda King 3
 
 
Pre Round M12 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M13 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Victoria Lauenroth 3
 
 
 
Sandra Wabik 3
 
 
Pre Round M14 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Petra Zykova 0
 
 
 
Maria Margarida Rodrigues 3
 
 
Pre Round M15 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
Pre Round M16 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 3
 
 
Pre Round M17 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Christel Petiet 3
 
 
Pre Round M18 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Lucie Ruzickova 0
 
 
Pre Round M19 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Claire Maugein 3
 
 
 
Kinga Falarz 3
 
 
Pre Round M20 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
Pre Round M21 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Gwen Geronimi 3
 
 
Pre Round M22 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Ines Nobre Guimaraes Martins Teixeira 0
 
 
 
Michaela Havlíčková 3
 
 
Pre Round M23 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Natalia Bak 3
 
 
Pre Round M24 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M25 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Karolina Lalak 3
 
 
 
Romy Gielings 3
 
 
Pre Round M26 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Qiwen Xiao 3
 
 
Pre Round M27 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Andrea Danova 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M28 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Ann-Kristin Adleff 3
 
 
 
Maria Tsaptsinos 3
 
 
Pre Round M29 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Katarzyna Ślifirczyk 3
 
 
Pre Round M30 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bianca Dahlke 2
 
 
 
Marina Berho 3
 
 
Pre Round M31 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
 
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
Pre Round M32 24.06.10:30  
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
1st Round
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M1 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Hadidiatou Gouressy 0
 
 
 
 
 
Axelle Perraud 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M2 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Katarzyna Osinska 3
 
 
 
 
 
Roksana Załomska 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M3 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Haoyu Liu 3
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M4 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Aneta Kucerova 3
 
 
 
 
 
Alicja Lesniak 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M5 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Malca Dumez 0
 
 
 
 
 
Simone Broersen 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M6 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Yolanda King 3
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria Lauenroth 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M7 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Sandra Wabik 3
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Margarida Rodrigues 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M8 24.06.14:00  
 
 
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M9 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Christel Petiet 0
 
 
 
 
 
Claire Maugein 2
 
 
   
Round 1 M10 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Kinga Falarz 3
 
 
 
 
 
Gwen Geronimi 1
 
 
   
Round 1 M11 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
 
 
 
Michaela Havlíčková 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M12 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Natalia Bak 3
 
 
 
 
 
Romy Gielings 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M13 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Karolina Lalak 3
 
 
 
 
 
Qiwen Xiao 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M14 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Ann-Kristin Adleff 0
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Tsaptsinos 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M15 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Katarzyna Ślifirczyk 0
 
 
 
 
 
Marina Berho 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M16 24.06.14:30  
 
 
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
2nd round
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M1 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Katarzyna Osinska 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haoyu Liu 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M2 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Aneta Kucerova 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alicja Lesniak 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M3 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Yolanda King 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Wabik 0
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M4 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M5 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Kinga Falarz 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M6 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Natalia Bak 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Lalak 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M7 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Qiwen Xiao 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Tsaptsinos 1
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M8 24.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 1 25.06.10:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Aneta Kucerova 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yolanda King 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 2 25.06.10:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 3 25.06.10:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qiwen Xiao 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 4 25.06.10:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi final 1 25.06.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paulina Nowacka 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi final 2 25.06.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 25.06.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Anna Blazhko Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov (RUS)
2 Ekaterina Guseva Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov (RUS)
3 Svetlana Mokhnacheva Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov (RUS)
3 Paulina Nowacka University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
5 Yolanda King University of Nottingham (GBR)
5 Qiwen Xiao University of Paris 13 (FRA)
5 Karolina Mlynarova University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
5 Aneta Kucerova University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
9 Alicja Lesniak Kozminski University (POL)
9 Natalia Bak Kozminski University (POL)
9 Maria Tsaptsinos University of Nottingham (GBR)
9 Haoyu Liu University of Nottingham (GBR)
9 Sandra Wabik University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
9 Katarzyna Osinska University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
9 Kinga Falarz Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa (POL)
17 Simone Broersen University of Amsterdam (NED)
17 Ann-Kristin Adleff University of Hamburg (GER)
17 Victoria Lauenroth University of Hamburg (GER)
17 Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa University of Porto (POR)
17 Maria Margarida Rodrigues University of Porto (POR)
17 Michaela Havlíčková The University of Economics in Prague (CZE)
17 Gwen Geronimi University of Paris 13 (FRA)
17 Romy Gielings University of Amsterdam (NED)
17 Marina Berho University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Hadidiatou Gouressy University of Paris 13 (FRA)
17 Claire Maugein University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Malca Dumez University of Paris 13 (FRA)
17 Roksana Załomska Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa (POL)
17 Axelle Perraud University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Katarzyna Ślifirczyk Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa (POL)
17 Karolina Lalak Kozminski University (POL)
17 Christel Petiet University of Amsterdam (NED)
33 Petra Zykova The University of Economics in Prague (CZE)
33 Rianne Strik University of Amsterdam (NED)
33 Lucie Ruzickova The University of Economics in Prague (CZE)
33 Ines Nobre Guimaraes Martins Teixeira University of Porto (POR)
33 Bianca Dahlke University of Hamburg (GER)
33 Aleksandra Dabrowska Kozminski University (POL)
33 Andrea Danova University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)

Results and data handling by Furki sport