Competition summary
Pre-round
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
Pre Round M1  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Hadidatou Gouressy 3
 
 
Pre Round M2  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Axelle Perraud 3
 
 
Pre Round M3  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M4  
Katarzyna Osinska 3
 
 
 
Roksana Zalomska 3
 
 
Pre Round M5  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Rianne Strik 0
 
 
Pre Round M6  
Haoyu Liu 3
 
 
 
Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa 3
 
 
Pre Round M7  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Aneta Kucerova 3
 
 
Pre Round M8  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M9  
Alicja Lesniak 3
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M10  
Malca Dumez 3
 
 
 
Aleksandra Dabrowska 1
 
 
Pre Round M11  
Simone Broersen 3
 
 
 
Yolanda King 3
 
 
Pre Round M12  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M13  
Victoria Lauenroth 3
 
 
 
Sandra Wabik 3
 
 
Pre Round M14  
Petra Zykova 0
 
 
 
Maria Margarida Rodrigues 3
 
 
Pre Round M15  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
Pre Round M16  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 3
 
 
Pre Round M17  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Christel Petiet 3
 
 
Pre Round M18  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Lucie Ruzickova 0
 
 
Pre Round M19  
Claire Maugein 3
 
 
 
Kinga Falarz 3
 
 
Pre Round M20  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
Pre Round M21  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Gwen Geronimi 3
 
 
Pre Round M22  
Ines Nobre Guimaraes Martins Teixeira 0
 
 
 
Michaela Havlíčková 3
 
 
Pre Round M23  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Natalia Bak 3
 
 
Pre Round M24  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M25  
Karolina Lalak 3
 
 
 
Romy Gielings 3
 
 
Pre Round M26  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Qiwen Xiao 3
 
 
Pre Round M27  
Andrea Danova 0
 
 
 
Bye 0
 
 
Pre Round M28  
Ann-Kristin Adleff 3
 
 
 
Maria Tsaptsinos 3
 
 
Pre Round M29  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Katarzyna Slifirczyk 3
 
 
Pre Round M30  
Bianca Dahlke 2
 
 
 
Marina Berho 3
 
 
Pre Round M31  
Bye 0
 
 
 
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
Pre Round M32  
Bye 0
 
 
1st Round
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M1  
   
Hadidatou Gouressy 0
 
 
 
 
 
Axelle Perraud 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M2  
   
Katarzyna Osinska 3
 
 
 
 
 
Roksana Zalomska 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M3  
   
Haoyu Liu 3
 
 
 
 
 
Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M4  
   
Aneta Kucerova 3
 
 
 
 
 
Alicja Lesniak 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M5  
   
Malca Dumez 0
 
 
 
 
 
Simone Broersen 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M6  
   
Yolanda King 3
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria Lauenroth 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M7  
   
Sandra Wabik 3
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Margarida Rodrigues 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M8  
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M9  
   
Christel Petiet 0
 
 
 
 
 
Claire Maugein 2
 
 
   
Round 1 M10  
   
Kinga Falarz 3
 
 
 
 
 
Gwen Geronimi 1
 
 
   
Round 1 M11  
   
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
 
 
 
Michaela Havlíčková 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M12  
   
Natalia Bak 3
 
 
 
 
 
Romy Gielings 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M13  
   
Karolina Lalak 3
 
 
 
 
 
Qiwen Xiao 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M14  
   
Ann-Kristin Adleff 0
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Tsaptsinos 3
 
 
   
Round 1 M15  
   
Katarzyna Slifirczyk 0
 
 
 
 
 
Marina Berho 0
 
 
   
Round 1 M16  
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
2nd round
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M1  
   
   
   
Katarzyna Osinska 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haoyu Liu 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M2  
   
   
   
Aneta Kucerova 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alicja Lesniak 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M3  
   
   
   
Yolanda King 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Wabik 0
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M4  
   
   
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M5  
   
   
   
Kinga Falarz 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M6  
   
   
   
Natalia Bak 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Lalak 2
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M7  
   
   
   
Qiwen Xiao 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Tsaptsinos 1
 
 
   
   
   
2nd Round M8  
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 1  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Aneta Kucerova 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yolanda King 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 2  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karolina Mlynarova 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 3  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Paulina Nowacka 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qiwen Xiao 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Quater Final 4  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi final 1  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Svetlana Mokhnacheva 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paulina Nowacka 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi final 2  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ekaterina Guseva 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Blazhko
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final Ranking
Rank Competitor University
1 Blazhko Anna Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov (RUS)
2 Guseva Ekaterina Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov (RUS)
3 Mokhnacheva Svetlana Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov (RUS)
3 Nowacka Paulina University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
5 King Yolanda University of Nottingham (GBR)
5 Xiao Qiwen University of Paris 13 (FRA)
5 Mlynarova Karolina University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
5 Kucerova Aneta University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
9 Lesniak Alicja Kozminski University (POL)
9 Bak Natalia Kozminski University (POL)
9 Tsaptsinos Maria University of Nottingham (GBR)
9 Liu Haoyu University of Nottingham (GBR)
9 Wabik Sandra University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
9 Osinska Katarzyna University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (POL)
9 Falarz Kinga Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa (POL)
17 Broersen Simone University of Amsterdam (NED)
17 Adleff Ann-Kristin University of Hamburg (GER)
17 Lauenroth Victoria University of Hamburg (GER)
17 Santos Castro Costa Sara Maria University of Porto (POR)
17 Rodrigues Maria Margarida University of Porto (POR)
17 Havlíčková Michaela The University of Economics in Prague (CZE)
17 Geronimi Gwen University of Paris 13 (FRA)
17 Gielings Romy University of Amsterdam (NED)
17 Berho Marina University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Gouressy Hadidatou University of Paris 13 (FRA)
17 Maugein Claire University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Dumez Malca University of Paris 13 (FRA)
17 Zalomska Roksana Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa (POL)
17 Perraud Axelle University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Slifirczyk Katarzyna Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa (POL)
17 Lalak Karolina Kozminski University (POL)
17 Petiet Christel University of Amsterdam (NED)
33 Zykova Petra The University of Economics in Prague (CZE)
33 Strik Rianne University of Amsterdam (NED)
33 Ruzickova Lucie The University of Economics in Prague (CZE)
33 Nobre Guimaraes Martins Teixeira Ines University of Porto (POR)
33 Dahlke Bianca University of Hamburg (GER)
33 Dabrowska Aleksandra Kozminski University (POL)
33 Danova Andrea University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)

Results and data handling by Furki sport