Competition summary
Round 1
 
 
 
 
 
Joyce Antonia Anna Grimm 2
 
 
Round 1 #2  
Melanie Verdon 0
 
 
 
Laura Wich 2
 
 
Round 1 #3  
Dian Bos 0
 
 
 
Marion Hurteau 0
 
 
Round 1 #4  
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna Maria Wajer 2
 
 
Round 1 #6  
Maria Margarida Rodrigues 1
 
 
 
Marine Rene 2
 
 
Round 1 #7  
Viviane Richard 0
 
 
 
Kaja Stankovic 2
 
 
Round 1 #8  
Charlotte Ho 0
 
 
 
Emilie Beaujean 2
 
 
Round 1 #9  
Sabina Magyar 0
 
 
 
Coline Ariagno 2
 
 
Round 1 #10  
Aleyna Aslan 1
 
 
 
Katarzyna Wojtowicz 0
 
 
Round 1 #11  
Anna Bram 2
 
 
 
Merve Coban 2
 
 
Round 1 #12  
Irina Shorokhova 0
 
 
 
Buse Ceylan 0
 
 
Round 1 #13  
Kornelia Marczak 2
 
 
 
Bianca Oosterhaven 0
 
 
Round 1 #14  
Anne Margrethe Sommer Klyve 2
 
 
 
Katharina Altenbeck 2
 
 
Round 1 #15  
Morgane Tessier 1
 
 
Round 2
 
 
Neslihan Yigit 2
 
 
   
Round 2 # 1  
   
Joyce Antonia Anna Grimm 0
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Wich 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #2  
   
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari 2
 
 
 
 
 
Elisa Wiborg 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #3  
   
Johanna Maria Wajer 0
 
 
 
 
 
Marine Rene 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #4  
   
Kaja Stankovic 2
 
 
 
 
 
Emilie Beaujean 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #5  
   
Coline Ariagno 0
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Bram 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #6  
   
Merve Coban 2
 
 
 
 
 
Kornelia Marczak 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #7  
   
Anne Margrethe Sommer Klyve 0
 
 
 
 
 
Katharina Altenbeck 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8  
   
LiLian Yang 2
 
 
 
Quarter Final
 
 
 
 
Neslihan Yigit 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 1  
   
   
   
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elisa Wiborg 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 2  
   
   
   
Kaja Stankovic 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emilie Beaujean 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 3  
   
   
   
Merve Coban 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kornelia Marczak 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final 4  
   
   
   
LiLian Yang 2
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neslihan Yigit 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 1  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Kaja Stankovic 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Merve Coban 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 2  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
LiLian Yang 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neslihan Yigit 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
LiLian Yang 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neslihan Yigit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final ranking
Rank Competitor University
1 Yigit Neslihan Uludağ University (TUR)
2 Yang LiLian University of Nottingham (GBR)
3 Coban Merve Erzincan University (TUR)
3 Stankovic Kaja University of Ljubljana (SLO)
5 Pancasari Rosy Oktavia University of Strasbourg (FRA)
5 Wiborg Elisa Opole University (POL)
5 Beaujean Emilie University of Strasbourg (FRA)
5 Marczak Kornelia Opole University (POL)
9 Ariagno Coline University of Bordeaux (FRA)
9 Rene Marine University of Rouen (FRA)
9 Sommer Klyve Anne Margrethe University of Oslo (NOR)
9 Grimm Joyce Antonia Anna University of Hamburg (GER)
9 Bram Anna University of Hamburg (GER)
9 Wajer Johanna Maria University of Groningen (NED)
9 Altenbeck Katharina University of Duisburg-Essen (GER)
9 Wich Laura University of Duisburg-Essen (GER)
17 Hurteau Marion University of Bordeaux (FRA)
17 Shorokhova Irina N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   (RUS)
17 Tessier Morgane University of Rouen (FRA)
17 Verdon Melanie University of Geneva (SUI)
17 Ceylan Buse Uludağ University (TUR)
17 Ho Charlotte University of Nottingham (GBR)
17 Richard Viviane University of Neuchatel (SUI)
17 Wojtowicz Katarzyna University of Neuchatel (SUI)
17 Oosterhaven Bianca University of Groningen (NED)
17 Magyar Sabina University of Ljubljana (SLO)
17 Rodrigues Maria Margarida University of Lisbon (POR)
17 Bos Dian University of Groningen (NED)
17 Aslan Aleyna Uludağ University (TUR)

Results and data handling by Furki sport