Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Vienna University of Technology
AUT
09:30
FINISHED
14.7 : 5.3

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
09:30
FINISHED
20 : 0

Tilburg University
NED
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

University of Catania
ITA
09:30
FINISHED
14.22 : 5.78

Istanbul University
TUR
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen
GER
09:30
FINISHED
0.08 : 19.92

University of Tubingen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
09:30
FINISHED
20 : 0

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Kozminski University
POL
09:30
FINISHED
13.18 : 6.82

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
09:30
FINISHED
5.82 : 14.18

Charles University
CZE
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ozyegin University
TUR
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

University of Prishtina
KOS
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Armenian State University of Economics
ARM
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

University of Porto
POR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

Eotvos Lorand University 1
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

The Open University of Israel
ISR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Bielefeld
GER
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

University College London 2
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Warwick
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

EDHEC Business School of Nice
FRA
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

Eszterházy Károly University
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education

University of Pecs
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Semmelweis University
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 1 University of Physical Education / 0

Ural State Mining University
RUS
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Nice Sophia Antipolis
FRA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Vienna University of Technology
AUT
11:40
FINISHED
13.97 : 6.03

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Charles University
CZE
11:40
FINISHED
6.04 : 13.46

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 2 University of Physical Education

University of Tubingen
GER
11:40
FINISHED
20 : 0

University of Catania
ITA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Tilburg University
NED
11:40
FINISHED
-0.25 : 19.75

Istanbul University
TUR
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
11:40
FINISHED
0.98 : 19.02

Kozminski University
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen
GER
11:40
FINISHED
4.26 : 15.74

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Semmelweis University
HUN
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Prishtina
KOS
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

The Open University of Israel
ISR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University 1
HUN
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Armenian State University of Economics
ARM
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

University of Warwick
GBR
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University College London 2
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

University of Porto
POR
14:30
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

Ozyegin University
TUR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

University of Nice Sophia Antipolis
FRA
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University College London 1
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 2 University of Physical Education

University of Bielefeld
GER
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Eszterházy Károly University
HUN
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Vienna University of Technology
AUT
14:40
FINISHED
1.13 : 18.87

Charles University
CZE
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
14:40
FINISHED
6.25 : 13.75

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen
GER
14:40
FINISHED
0.75 : 19.25

University of Catania
ITA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 3 University of Physical Education

University of Tubingen
GER
14:40
FINISHED
20 : 0

Istanbul University
TUR
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
14:40
FINISHED
2.97 : 17.03

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Kozminski University
POL
14:40
FINISHED
17.72 : 2.28

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

University of Prishtina
KOS
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ozyegin University
TUR
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Semmelweis University
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

Ural State Mining University
RUS
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Ural State Mining University
RUS
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University College London 2
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

University of Nice Sophia Antipolis
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

University of Warwick
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Porto
POR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

University of Bielefeld
GER
16:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

London School of Economics and Political Science
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

EDHEC Business School of Nice
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 3 University of Physical Education

University of Pecs
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
16:50
FINISHED
1.45 : 18.55

Charles University
CZE
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 4 University of Physical Education

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
16:50
FINISHED
12.8 : 7.2

University of Tubingen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 4 University of Physical Education

University of Catania
ITA
16:50
FINISHED
17.85 : 2.15

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Tilburg University
NED
16:50
FINISHED
1.34 : 18.66

Kozminski University
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
16:50
FINISHED
13.97 : 6.03

Istanbul University
TUR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University 1
HUN
17:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Bielefeld
GER
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

University of Warwick
GBR
17:30
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

University of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ozyegin University
TUR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Eszterházy Károly University
HUN
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

EDHEC Business School of Nice
FRA

Results and data handling by Furki sport