Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Vienna University of Technology AUT |
09:30
14.7 : 5.3
FINISHED |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Free University of Bruxelles BEL |
09:30
20 : 0
FINISHED |
Tilburg University NED |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
University of Catania ITA |
09:30
14.22 : 5.78
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen GER |
09:30
0.08 : 19.92
FINISHED |
University of Tubingen GER |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
09:30
20 : 0
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Kozminski University POL |
09:30
13.18 : 6.82
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
09:30
5.82 : 14.18
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
11:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
University of Prishtina KOS |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences POL |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
University of Pecs HUN |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Semmelweis University HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology 2 POL |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Armenian State University of Economics ARM |
11:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Ozyegin University TUR |
11:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University 1 HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Bielefeld GER |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
University College London 1 GBR |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology 1 POL |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
National Technical University of Athens GRE |
11:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
London School of Economics and Political Science GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
University College London 2 GBR |
11:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Eotvos Lorand University 2 HUN |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
EDHEC Business School of Nice FRA |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education |
Eszterházy Károly University HUN |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | University of Physical Education / 0 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Nice Sophia Antipolis FRA |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Vienna University of Technology AUT |
11:40
13.97 : 6.03
FINISHED |
Free University of Bruxelles BEL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Charles University CZE |
11:40
6.04 : 13.46
FINISHED |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
University of Tubingen GER |
11:40
20 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Catania ITA |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Tilburg University NED |
11:40
-0.25 : 19.75
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
11:40
0.98 : 19.02
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
11:40
8.3 : 11.7
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen GER |
11:40
4.26 : 15.74
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Ozyegin University TUR |
14:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Semmelweis University HUN |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
14:30
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences POL |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Prishtina KOS |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology 1 POL |
14:30
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University 2 HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
14:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Eotvos Lorand University 1 HUN |
14:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Armenian State University of Economics ARM |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
University of Warwick GBR |
14:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
National Technical University of Athens GRE |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
14:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University College London 2 GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
University of Porto POR |
14:30
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
London School of Economics and Political Science GBR |
14:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology 2 POL |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
University of Nice Sophia Antipolis FRA |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University College London 1 GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | University of Physical Education |
University of Bielefeld GER |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Eszterházy Károly University HUN |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Vienna University of Technology AUT |
14:40
1.13 : 18.87
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Free University of Bruxelles BEL |
14:40
6.25 : 13.75
FINISHED |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen GER |
14:40
0.75 : 19.25
FINISHED |
University of Catania ITA |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Tilburg University NED |
14:40
12.8 : 7.2
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
University of Tubingen GER |
14:40
20 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
14:40
2.97 : 17.03
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Kozminski University POL |
14:40
17.72 : 2.28
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
University of Prishtina KOS |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences POL |
16:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Semmelweis University HUN |
16:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
16:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University College London 2 GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Armenian State University of Economics ARM |
16:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology 1 POL |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
National Technical University of Athens GRE |
16:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University 1 HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
University of Nice Sophia Antipolis FRA |
16:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Eotvos Lorand University 2 HUN |
16:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
University of Bielefeld GER |
16:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
Ozyegin University TUR |
16:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
London School of Economics and Political Science GBR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
EDHEC Business School of Nice FRA |
16:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology 2 POL |
16:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University College London 1 GBR |
Chess / Women Team
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | University of Physical Education |
University of Pecs HUN |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Vienna University of Technology AUT |
16:50
17.17 : 2.83
FINISHED |
Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen GER |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Free University of Bruxelles BEL |
16:50
1.45 : 18.55
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
16:50
12.8 : 7.2
FINISHED |
University of Tubingen GER |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
16:50
18.66 : 1.34
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
University of Catania ITA |
16:50
17.85 : 2.15
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Tilburg University NED |
16:50
1.34 : 18.66
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Bridge / Bridge
Team / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
16:50
13.97 : 6.03
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
17:30
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
17:30
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Armenian State University of Economics ARM |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Eotvos Lorand University 1 HUN |
17:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Bielefeld GER |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
University of Warwick GBR |
17:30
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University 2 HUN |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
University of Porto POR |
17:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
National Technical University of Athens GRE |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
University College London 2 GBR |
17:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology 1 POL |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
17:30
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology 2 POL |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
London School of Economics and Political Science GBR |
17:30
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
University of Nice Sophia Antipolis FRA |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
17:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Men Team
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | University of Physical Education |
Eszterházy Károly University HUN |
17:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
EDHEC Business School of Nice FRA |