Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

João Nuno Barbosa Soares
POR
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Eduardo Diaz
ESP
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Davit Imerlishvili
GEO
10:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ílhami Genç
TUR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Daniel Moskal
POL
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Antony Segard
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jade Warr
GBR
10:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Ana Isabel Siguero Garcia
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

German Duran
GBR
10:05
FINISHED
01 : 10

Tigran Galstian
LTU
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Lazar Dakovic
MNE
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Pavel Kliuchnikau
BLR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Miguel Rato
POR
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Damian Szwarnowiecki
POL
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Nodari Beriani
GEO
10:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mohamed Ghendir
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Davit Imerlishvili
GEO
10:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Johannes Kastinger
AUT
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Romas Petkus
LTU
10:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Hendrik Haase
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Pedro Horta
POR
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Guillaume Pave
SUI
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jamal Petgrave
GBR
10:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Felix Schulze
GER
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Emrullan Uçar
TUR
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Uladzislau Tsiarpitski
BLR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Luka Maisuradze
GEO
10:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Arturas Maiboroda
LTU
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Carlos Figueiredo
POR
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ferenc Toth
HUN
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Quentin Petit
FRA
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Artur Pujszo
POL
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Dmytro Tsiukh
UKR
10:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Tsimur Hasymau
BLR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rafał Kozłowski
POL
10:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ramon Roca Pinilla
ESP
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Eliza Mioducka
POL
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Alison Linon
FRA
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Diogo Silva
POR
10:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Victor Ortiga Villagrassa
ESP
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Viktar Kliavusau
BLR
10:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Tiago Amaral
POR
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Hanna Antykalo
UKR
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Charlotte Mvondo
FRA
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Andrii Kolesnyk
UKR
10:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Anton Sachylovich
BLR
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marc Sabater Brau
ESP
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Harun Sadikovic
BIH
10:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Badri Khatiskatsi
GEO
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Eduardo Diaz
ESP
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jared Sankareh
GBR
10:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Florent Gaudy
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Joana Pais Correia
POR
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Kate Saunders
GBR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Tigran Galstian
LTU
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Thomas Bonnet
ESP
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Sebastian Marcinkiewicz
POL
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lucas Ciaurriz
ESP
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jade Warr
GBR
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Aurianne Juge
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Jovana Nikic
MNE
10:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Deborah Sangola
GBR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Damian Szwarnowiecki
POL
10:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Damien Santelia
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Nursel Eren
TUR
10:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lea Katarina Gobec
CRO
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Daniel Moskal
POL
10:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Roberts Juzenko
GBR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Steffen Wagner
AUT
10:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Stefan Oldenburg
GER
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Elin Lloyd
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Irène Lavillonnière
FRA
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Pavel Kliuchnikau
BLR
11:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Pedro Silva
POR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Guillaume Pave
SUI
11:00
FINISHED
10 : 01

Dylan Roche
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Charlotte Emma
FRA
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Urszula Hofman
POL
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Nodari Beriani
GEO
11:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mateja Glusac
GBR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Luka Maisuradze
GEO
11:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Adam Adaman
GBR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Davit Imerlishvili
GEO
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 01

Jamal Petgrave
GBR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Romas Petkus
LTU
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Adrien Geoffroy
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Dmytro Tsiukh
UKR
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Charly Wable
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Ferenc Toth
HUN
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Rafał Kozłowski
POL
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Uladzislau Tsiarpitski
BLR
11:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Artur Pujszo
POL
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Michael Zeltner
AUT
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Joris Kuger
GER
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Alison Linon
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Viktoryia Novikava
BLR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Viktar Kliavusau
BLR
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marc Sabater Brau
ESP
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Diogo Silva
POR
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Vincent Roudrie
FRA
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Rita Salomé Carvalho Gama
POR
11:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Alina Fiedler
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jared Sankareh
GBR
11:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Sebastian Marcinkiewicz
POL
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Andrii Kolesnyk
UKR
11:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Masahiro Miyamoto
FRA
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Charlotte Mvondo
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maria Borrella Dotu
ESP
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Harun Sadikovic
BIH
11:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Aliaksandr Lychkouski
BLR
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Sarah Hill
GBR
11:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Magdalena Solitro
ITA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Kate Saunders
GBR
11:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Anna Załęczna
POL
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Ílhami Genç
TUR
11:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Johannes Kastinger
AUT
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jade Warr
GBR
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lea Katarina Gobec
CRO
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Katarina Lucija Vuković
CRO
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Morgane Duchëne
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
11:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Tigran Galstian
LTU
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3

Elin Lloyd
GBR
11:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Charlotte Emma
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Jovana Nikic
MNE
11:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rahel Krause
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Damian Szwarnowiecki
POL
11:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Steffen Wagner
AUT
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Maryia Kandratsyeva
BLR
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Reka Varga
HUN
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Guillaume Pave
SUI
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Luka Maisuradze
GEO
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Ílhami Genç
TUR
11:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jamal Petgrave
GBR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Dmytro Tsiukh
UKR
11:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Joris Kuger
GER
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Ramon Roca Pinilla
ESP
11:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ferenc Toth
HUN
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Antony Segard
FRA
11:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Roberts Juzenko
GBR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Tiago Amaral
POR
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marc Sabater Brau
ESP
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Lazar Dakovic
MNE
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Pedro Silva
POR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Lucas Ciaurriz
ESP
12:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jared Sankareh
GBR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Mohamed Ghendir
FRA
12:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Mateja Glusac
GBR
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Aurianne Juge
FRA
12:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nursel Eren
TUR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Hendrik Haase
GER
12:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Adrien Geoffroy
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Irène Lavillonnière
FRA
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Urszula Hofman
POL
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Emrullan Uçar
TUR
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Artur Pujszo
POL
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Ílhami Genç
TUR
12:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ramon Roca Pinilla
ESP
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Victor Ortiga Villagrassa
ESP
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Vincent Roudrie
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Marc Sabater Brau
ESP
12:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lucas Ciaurriz
ESP
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Miguel Rato
POR
12:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Damien Santelia
FRA
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne
GER
12:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Masahiro Miyamoto
FRA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Davit Imerlishvili
GEO
12:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rafał Kozłowski
POL
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Arturas Maiboroda
LTU
12:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Adam Adaman
GBR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Badri Khatiskatsi
GEO
12:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Aliaksandr Lychkouski
BLR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Viktar Kliavusau
BLR
12:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Sebastian Marcinkiewicz
POL
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Antony Segard
FRA
12:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Pedro Silva
POR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Mateja Glusac
GBR
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Adrien Geoffroy
FRA
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Hanna Antykalo
UKR
12:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maria Borrella Dotu
ESP
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Artur Pujszo
POL
12:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Vincent Roudrie
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Eduardo Diaz
ESP
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Tigran Galstian
LTU
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne
GER
13:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Aliaksandr Lychkouski
BLR
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Kate Saunders
GBR
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Katarina Lucija Vuković
CRO
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Damien Santelia
FRA
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Steffen Wagner
AUT
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Jovana Nikic
MNE
13:10
FINISHED
01 : 10

Maryia Kandratsyeva
BLR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Adam Adaman
GBR
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Guillaume Pave
SUI
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Daniel Moskal
POL
13:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Pavel Kliuchnikau
BLR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Michael Zeltner
AUT
13:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Dmytro Tsiukh
UKR
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Alison Linon
FRA
13:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Rita Salomé Carvalho Gama
POR
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Nodari Beriani
GEO
13:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Romas Petkus
LTU
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Hanna Antykalo
UKR
13:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Sarah Hill
GBR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Uladzislau Tsiarpitski
BLR
13:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Diogo Silva
POR
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Tigran Galstian
LTU
13:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Steffen Wagner
AUT
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Andrii Kolesnyk
UKR
13:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Harun Sadikovic
BIH
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Anna Załęczna
POL
13:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Morgane Duchëne
FRA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Guillaume Pave
SUI
13:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Dmytro Tsiukh
UKR
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Viktoryia Novikava
BLR
13:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alina Fiedler
GER
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Rahel Krause
GER
13:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Reka Varga
HUN
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Charlotte Mvondo
FRA
13:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Magdalena Solitro
ITA
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
13:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Damian Szwarnowiecki
POL
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Luka Maisuradze
GEO
13:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Joris Kuger
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Tigran Galstian
LTU
15:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Joris Kuger
GER
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Guillaume Pave
SUI
15:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nebojsa Gardasevic
MNE
Judo / +73 kg to 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Damian Szwarnowiecki
POL
15:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Luka Maisuradze
GEO
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Alison Linon
FRA
15:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Charlotte Mvondo
FRA
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Hanna Antykalo
UKR
15:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alina Fiedler
GER
Judo / +63 kg to 70 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Viktoryia Novikava
BLR
15:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Magdalena Solitro
ITA
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Ílhami Genç
TUR
15:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Viktar Kliavusau
BLR
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Marc Sabater Brau
ESP
15:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Davit Imerlishvili
GEO
Judo / +81 kg to 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Rafał Kozłowski
POL
15:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Viktar Kliavusau
BLR
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Lea Katarina Gobec
CRO
15:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Irène Lavillonnière
FRA
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Elin Lloyd
GBR
15:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nursel Eren
TUR
Judo / +70 kg to 78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Aurianne Juge
FRA
15:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Urszula Hofman
POL
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Pedro Silva
POR
15:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Romas Petkus
LTU
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Adrien Geoffroy
FRA
15:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Daniel Moskal
POL
Judo / +90 kg to 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Pavel Kliuchnikau
BLR
15:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nodari Beriani
GEO
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Katarina Lucija Vuković
CRO
15:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Reka Varga
HUN
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Maryia Kandratsyeva
BLR
15:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Morgane Duchëne
FRA
Judo / +78 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Anna Załęczna
POL
15:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Rahel Krause
GER
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Artur Pujszo
POL
16:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Harun Sadikovic
BIH
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne
GER
16:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Diogo Silva
POR
Judo / +100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Uladzislau Tsiarpitski
BLR
16:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Andrii Kolesnyk
UKR

Results and data handling by Furki sport