Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Coimbra
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Porto
POR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University of Twente
NED
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Sheffield
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Saarland University
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Warsaw
POL
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Wageningen
NED
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Lorraine
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University of Twente
NED
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Sheffield
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Coimbra
POR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Nottingham
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Western Brittany
FRA
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Porto
POR
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Technical University of Munich
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Wageningen
NED
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University North
CRO
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marmara University
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Saarland University
GER
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Coimbra
POR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Porto
POR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Twente
NED
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Porto
POR
19:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University North
CRO
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Twente
NED
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marmara University
TUR
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE

Results and data handling by Furki sport