Live matches: b3x3,3x3 Basketball Men, Match 17: Nantes University-Riga Stradins University b3x3,3x3 Basketball Men, Match 18: University of Pecs-University of Tubingen Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Armenian Institute -Uni of Rijeka Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Obuda Uni-University of Groningen 1 Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: University of Limoges-University of Groningen 2 Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Azerbaijan State Academy-University of Vienna Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Ozyegin University-SKEMA Business School Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Bucharest University of Economy-University of Zagreb Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: University of Porto-Vilnius University Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Budapest Univ. of Tech.-Budapest Business University Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: Mykolas Romeris University-Budapest Univ. of Tech. Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: Univ. of Sports Science-University of Pecs Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: University of Debrecen-University of Zagreb Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: Bucharest University of Economy-Ozyegin University Football,Football Men, Match 12: Karlsruhe Institute of Technology-Aurel Vlaicu University of Arad Football,Football Men, Match 14: University of Split-Gdansk Technology Univ. Football,Football Men, Match 9: University of Debrecen-University of Granada Football,Football Women, Match 5: University of Coimbra-Polytechnic of Hauts-de-France Football,Football Women, Match 6: University of Wurzburg-Norwegian Science University Judo,Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg, Round 3 #8: - Judo,Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg, Quarter final 2: - Kickboxing,PF Women +65, Semi Final 2: - Volleyball,Volleyball Men, Match 9: University of Debrecen-Western Norway University Volleyball,Volleyball Women, Match 16: Norwegian Science University-University of Granada

Dijana Milenkovic

Year of birth: 1996
Sport : 3x3 Basketball

Matches played: 10

Matches

b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
RUS
12:20
FINISHED
10 : 15

University of Zurich
SUI
b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Zurich
SUI
20:25
FINISHED
8 : 14

University of Pitesti
ROU
b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Polytechnic University of Catalonia
ESP
16:45
FINISHED
10 : 18

University of Zurich
SUI
b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Zurich
SUI
11:40
FINISHED
9 : 5

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
b3x3 / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Lucerne
SUI
18:55
FINISHED
8 : 13

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
b3x3 / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Porto
POR
17:15
FINISHED
10 : 19

University of Lucerne
SUI
b3x3 / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
20:00
FINISHED
21 : 10

University of Lucerne
SUI
b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:50
FINISHED
18 : 8

University of Lucerne
SUI
b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Lucerne
SUI
18:50
FINISHED
14 : 8

Middle East Technical University
TUR
b3x3 / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Lucerne
SUI