Live matches: b3x3,3x3 Basketball Men, Match 19: Sumy State University-University of Pristina b3x3,3x3 Basketball Women, Match 22: Health Sciences Uni-Gazi University Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: University of Limoges-University of Groningen 2 Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Budapest Univ. of Tech.-Budapest Business University Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: Armenian Institute -Uni of Rijeka Chess,Chess Open Rapid tournament, Round 8: University of Porto-Vilnius University Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: Mykolas Romeris University-Budapest Univ. of Tech. Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: Univ. of Sports Science-University of Pecs Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: University of Debrecen-University of Zagreb Chess,Chess Women's Rapid tournament, Round 6: Bucharest University of Economy-Ozyegin University Football,Football Men, Match 12: Karlsruhe Institute of Technology-Aurel Vlaicu University of Arad Football,Football Men, Match 14: University of Split-Gdansk Technology Univ. Football,Football Men, Match 16: State University of Trade and Economics-University of Orleans Football,Football Women, Match 5: University of Coimbra-Polytechnic of Hauts-de-France Football,Football Women, Match 6: University of Wurzburg-Norwegian Science University Futsal,Futsal Men, Match 13: University of Munster-University of Maia Futsal,Futsal Men, Match 14: University of Cyprus-University of Lausanne Futsal,Futsal Women, Match 12: University of Jyvaskyla-University of Pecs Judo,Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg, Quarter final 1: - Kickboxing,KL Men -74, Semi Final 2: - Volleyball,Volleyball Men, Match 9: University of Debrecen-Western Norway University Volleyball,Volleyball Women, Match 16: Norwegian Science University-University of Granada Volleyball,Volleyball Women, Match 20: Jozef Pilsudski Academy of P.E.-Turin Polytechnic

Nils Harzenmoser

Year of birth: 2001
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 11

Matches

Badminton / Men Double Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 / Court 5

BERRA / HARZENMOSER
SUI
11:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

OATES / OATES
GBR
Badminton / Men Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7

BERRA / HARZENMOSER
SUI
17:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

BRADLEY / LAURETA
IRL
Badminton / Men Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 / Court 1

CSOBOD / FAZEKAS
HUN
14:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

BERRA / HARZENMOSER
SUI
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 / Court 4

Lennart Konder
GER
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Nils Harzenmoser
SUI
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Finals / 7th place / Court 5

University of Bern
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 5th - 8th Place Semi Final 2 / Court 4

University of Bern
SUI
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 3 / Court 3

Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Bern
SUI
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 2 / Court 2

University of Bern
SUI
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 / Court 4

University of Bern
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Szeged
HUN