POLAND
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUG 2022 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men Opole University of Technology Opole University of Technology 8
EUG 2022 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men Medical University of Lodz Medical University of Lodz 23
EUG 2022 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 6
EUG 2022 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women Medical University of Lodz Medical University of Lodz 13
EUG 2022 Badminton Badminton Team Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 3
EUG 2022 Badminton Badminton Team University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Badminton Team Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw 12
EUG 2022 Badminton Men double University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw MD 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Men double Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology MD 3 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Men double Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology MD 2 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Men double Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology MD 1 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Men double Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Gdansk University of Technology Jakowczuk Krzysztof 5
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Gdansk University of Technology Nowak Marcin 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Gdansk University of Technology Matysiak Michal 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Malik Tymoteusz 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Gomola Maciej 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Cimosz Lukasz 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Men Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Gomola Michal 33
EUG 2022 Badminton Mixed Double Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 3
EUG 2022 Badminton Mixed Double Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Mixed Double University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw XD 2 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Mixed Double University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw XD 1 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Mixed Double Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology XD 3 33
EUG 2022 Badminton Women Double Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 5
EUG 2022 Badminton Women Double University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Women Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Tomczak Zofia 9
EUG 2022 Badminton Women Singles Gdansk University of Technology Franczuk Marcelina 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Women Singles University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Stankiewicz Weronika 17
EUG 2022 Badminton Women Singles University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Parysz Zuzanna 17
EUG 2022 Basketball Basketball Men Polish Naval Academy of the Heroes of Westerplatte Polish Naval Academy of the Heroes of Westerplatte 4
EUG 2022 Basketball Basketball Men Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 15
EUG 2022 Basketball Basketball Women Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 6
EUG 2022 Beach Handball Beach Handball Men Warsaw University of Life Sciences Warsaw University of Life Sci. 7
EUG 2022 Beach Handball Beach Handball Women Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 4
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men Medical University of Bialystok Medical University of Bialystok 3
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men Poznan University of Technology Poznan Technology University 5
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 1 6
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 15
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 2 17
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan Adam Mickiewicz University 2
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women Jagiellonian University Jagiellonian University 9
EUG 2022 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women Poznan University of Technology Poznan Technology University 14
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Men Kozminski University Kowalski Igor 2
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Men Kozminski University Chylewski Patryk 12
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Men Kozminski University Jarzebowski Kacper 15
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Men Kozminski University Molenda Marcin 25
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Men University of Lodz Fronczak Sebastian 26
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Men University of Lodz Gorecki Mateusz 34
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Sliwicka Alicja 1
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Women University of Silesia in Katowice Cieslak Wiktoria 5
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Women University of Silesia in Katowice Rudnik Anna 9
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Individual Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Rykala Monika 12
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Team Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 3
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Team Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 2 10
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Team Men University of Lodz University of Lodz 17
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Team Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 1
EUG 2022 Chess Blitz Team Women University of Silesia in Katowice University of Silesia in Katowice 2
EUG 2022 Chess Chess Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 1
EUG 2022 Chess Chess Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 2 7
EUG 2022 Chess Chess Men University of Lodz University of Lodz 19
EUG 2022 Chess Chess Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 2
EUG 2022 Chess Chess Women University of Silesia in Katowice University of Silesia in Katowice 4
EUG 2022 Football Football Men University of Szczecin University of Szczecin 15
EUG 2022 Futsal Futsal Men University of Economy Bydgoszcz University of Economy Bydgoszcz 11
EUG 2022 Futsal Futsal Women Jagiellonian University Jagiellonian University 7
EUG 2022 Handball Handball Men Opole University of Technology Opole University of Technology 8
EUG 2022 Handball Handball Women University of Gdansk University of Gdansk 6
EUG 2022 Handball Handball Women Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 12
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +100 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Krueger Mariusz 2
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +100 kg Warsaw University of Technology Sowa Albert 7
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +100 kg Lodz University of Technology Kroc Kamil 13
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Biedrzycki Jakub 7
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Litwin Przemyslaw 9
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Wiewiora Bartlomiej 20
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Bednarek Leon 20
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Medical University of Lodz Batko Karol 20
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila Stodolski Adam 1
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Szatkowski Konrad 5
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Matusiak Igor 21
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg University of Economy Bydgoszcz Garbacz Mateusz 21
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg University of Warsaw Kielak Jan 21
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg University of Warsaw Czerniawski Tomasz 21
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Warsaw University of Technology Kotlewski Michal 21
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Weselowski Kyrylo 7
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Warsaw Popek Lukasz 9
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Banaszek Kacper 13
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Kos Michal 17
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Szaniawski Bartosz 19
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Strzelec Piotr 23
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Gdansk Wilk Jakub 23
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Warsaw Organisciak Michal 23
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Warsaw Eiduks Aleksandrs 23
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Warsaw University of Technology Bugaj Mateusz 23
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Opole University of Technology Pankowski Jakub 34
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Opole University of Technology Szczepaniak Tomasz 3
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg University of Gdansk Janczylik Dmitrij 5
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Kotwicki Cezary 13
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Zajaczkowski Lukasz 18
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Mechowski Dawid 22
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Medical University of Lodz Ostafinski Jakub 22
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Litwin Piotr 22
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Warsaw University of Technology Karkotka Michal 22
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg University of Lodz Drzewiecki Tomasz 34
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Lysenko Oleksii 1
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men -60 kg Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Smiegel Szymon 5
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men -60 kg Opole University of Technology Tylek Pawel 14
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg University of Lodz Skupien Patrycja 9
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Mysliwiec Alicja 9
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Anoshkina Tamara 16
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Pudlowska Anita 20
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Dabrowska Anna 3
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Warsaw University of Technology Sokolowska Aleksandra 5
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Dyba Anna 5
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila Brzynska Martyna 13
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University of Lodz Jarkowska Magdalena 19
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Zarychta Paulina 19
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Jaskiewicz Julia 1
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Sliwa Justyna 5
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg Medical University of Lodz Gut Julia 7
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women -48 kg University of Lodz Styrcz Weronika 9
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women -48 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Szlachta Paulina 9
EUG 2022 Judo Mixed Team University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw 2
EUG 2022 Judo Mixed Team Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw 7
EUG 2022 Karate Kata men’s team tournament Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw 3
EUG 2022 Karate Kata men’s tournament Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Sulejczak Lukasz 11
EUG 2022 Karate Kata men’s tournament State University of Applied Sciences in Racibórz Cieslik Szymon 25
EUG 2022 Karate Kata women’s tournament University of Bielsko-Biala Kowalska Anna 7
EUG 2022 Karate Kata women’s tournament Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Bracikowska Kamila 13
EUG 2022 Karate Kata women’s tournament The Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice Gawel Eliza 17
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Men +84 kg Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Gebka Maciej 3
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Men -67 kg University School of Physical Education in Poznan Kleniewski Bartosz 7
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Men -67 kg Lodz University of Technology Janczewski Michal 9
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Women +68 kg Lodz University of Technology Harast Kinga 1
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Women -55 kg Wroclaw Medical University Kruczek Magdalena 7
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Women -55 kg University of Gdansk Sabiecka Julia 9
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Women -61 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Mikulska Weronika 3
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Women -68 kg Opole University Grejner Wiktoria 5
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite women’s team tournament Silesian University of Technology Silesian University of Technology KW 7
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite women’s team tournament University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 7
EUG 2022 Kickboxing FC Men -67 Calisia University Kupijaj Mateusz 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing FC Men -71 University of Lodz Zawislak Oskar 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing FC Men -71 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Pietrzak Wojciech 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing FC Men -81 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Michalski Maciej 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing FC Women -56 University of Vincent Pol Shydlovska Olena 1
EUG 2022 Kickboxing FC Women -56 Calisia University Szymczak Weronika 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Ivanou Yaraslau 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing K1 Men -81 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Dobies Rafal 1
EUG 2022 Kickboxing K1 Men -81 The Academy of Justice Pieton Damian 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing K1 Men -86 Warsaw University of Technology Grzeda Dominik 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing K1 Women -56 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Ziolek Dominika 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing K1 Women -60 University of Lodz Grzegorska Paulina 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Men +84 Kozminski University Babenko Serhii 1
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Men -63 University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn Mederski Albert 5
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Men -74 University of Lodz Krata Filip 9
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Men -84 Kozminski University Babenko Olexiy 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Women +65 Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Stenka Paulina 1
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Women +65 Medical University of Lodz Badowska Paulina 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Women -55 Calisia University Kaczmarek Nicola 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Women -65 Medical University of Gdańsk Zakrzewska Natalia 1
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Women -65 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Sztukowska Gabriela 2
EUG 2022 Kickboxing KL Women -65 The Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice Setla Julia 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing PF Men -84 University of Gdansk Dzilinski Jakub 5
EUG 2022 Kickboxing PF Women +65 Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Stenka Paulina 3
EUG 2022 Kickboxing PF Women -55 Calisia University Kaczmarek Nicola 5
EUG 2022 Kickboxing PF Women -65 The Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice Setla Julia 2
EUG 2022 Para Table Tennis Class 10 University of Zielona Gora Misztal Igor 2
EUG 2022 Para Table Tennis Class 10 University of Rzeszow Dendura Dominik 4
EUG 2022 Para Table Tennis Class 10 Rzeszow University of Technology Bator Wioletta 5
EUG 2022 Para Table Tennis Class 7-6 University of Rzeszow Pachuta Klaudia 2
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Lodz University of Technology Gosik Adam 13
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Lodz University of Technology Szymanski Maciej 16
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Wos Natalia 8
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lesiewicz Agata 10
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Lead Men Lodz University of Technology Gosik Adam 8
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Lead Men Lodz University of Technology Szymanski Maciej 14
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Lead Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Wos Natalia 8
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Lead Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lesiewicz Agata 10
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Applied Sciences in Tarnow Kalucka Aleksandra 1
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Applied Sciences in Tarnow Kalucka Natalia 2
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Speed Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lesiewicz Agata 3
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Speed Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Wos Natalia 4
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Team cup Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   4
EUG 2022 Sport Climbing Team cup Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Krol Jan 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Tymon 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Krol Jan 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Tymon 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 200m University of Warsaw Szafarczyk Igor 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Krol Jan 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m University of Warsaw Kazmierczak Wojciech 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Macner Michal 16
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Tymon 17
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m University of Warsaw Szafarczyk Igor 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m University of Warsaw Mordzonek Mateusz 21
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Lodz University of Technology Kalusowski Jan 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Stanczyk Jarema 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Pniak Bartosz 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m University of Warsaw Szafarczyk Igor 20
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Collegium Humanum branch in Rzeszów Adamczyk Kamil 23
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m Lodz University of Technology Kalusowski Jan 2
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Stanczyk Jarema 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Pniak Bartosz 13
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m University of Warsaw Szafarczyk Igor 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m Lodz University of Technology Kalusowski Jan 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Solak Lukasz 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Stanczyk Jarema 14
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Pniak Bartosz 24
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m University of Warsaw Szafarczyk Igor 25
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m Collegium Humanum branch in Rzeszów Adamczyk Kamil 31
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Loboda Jakub 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Skierski Radoslaw 9
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m Military University of Technology Dyba Jakub 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m University of Warsaw Puzan Yauheni 16
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Tylicki Mateusz 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Szymon 24
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Skierski Radoslaw 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 200m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Tylicki Mateusz 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 200m University of Warsaw Puzan Yauheni 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Szymon 10
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 200m University of Warsaw Mordzonek Mateusz 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Loboda Jakub 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m University of Warsaw Puzan Yauheni 17
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Skierski Radoslaw 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m University of Warsaw Paprotskyi Oleksandr 19
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Tombarkiewicz Jozef 22
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m University of Warsaw Micorek Krzysztof 30
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Szymon 38
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Lodz University of Technology Komorowski Jan 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lech Filip 10
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Chodulski Jakub 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m University of Warsaw Paprotskyi Oleksandr 17
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Military University of Technology Dyba Jakub 25
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Kowalski Patryk 27
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Macner Michal 30
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m AGH University of Science and Technology   Rys Tymon 33
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m University of Warsaw Russek Filip 35
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 200m Lodz University of Technology Komorowski Jan 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 200m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lech Filip 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 200m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Chodulski Jakub 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Kowalski Patryk 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 200m Military University of Technology Dyba Jakub 16
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 200m University of Warsaw Mordzonek Mateusz 17
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 400m Lodz University of Technology Komorowski Jan 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 400m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Chodulski Jakub 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 400m Military University of Technology Dyba Jakub 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m Lodz University of Technology Wagrowski Marcel 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lech Filip 10
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Loboda Jakub 12
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m University of Warsaw Kazmierczak Wojciech 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m University of Warsaw Wlodarczyk Maciej 21
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m University of Warsaw Paprotskyi Oleksandr 22
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Tombarkiewicz Jozef 24
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m University of Warsaw Micorek Krzysztof 27
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m AGH University of Science and Technology   Kowalski Patryk 37
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m University of Warsaw Russek Filip 41
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Medley 200m Lodz University of Technology Wagrowski Marcel 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Medley 200m AGH University of Science and Technology   Skierski Radoslaw 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Medley 200m University of Warsaw Mordzonek Mateusz 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men’s tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men’s tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men’s tournament, Medley Relay 4x100 m AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men’s tournament, Medley Relay 4x100 m University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Mixed tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Mixed tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m University of Economy Bydgoszcz University of Economy Bydgoszcz 10
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 100m Collegium Humanum branch in Rzeszów Kulaga Dominika 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 100m Military University of Technology Borys Anna 13
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 100m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Wolska Karolina 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 100m Military University of Technology Mrozewska Anna 17
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 200m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Wolska Karolina 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 200m Military University of Technology Borys Anna 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 50m Collegium Humanum branch in Rzeszów Kulaga Dominika 2
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 50m Military University of Technology Mrozewska Anna 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Backstroke 50m Military University of Technology Borys Anna 12
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Adamek Barabra 9
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 200m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Paradowska Kinga 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 200m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Adamek Barabra 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 50m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Adamek Barabra 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 50m Lodz University of Technology Wrobel Julia 14
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 50m University of Warsaw Ilcewicz Edyta 17
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 100m Lodz University of Technology Dzwonnik Zuzanna 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 100m Military University of Technology Sobczynska Julia 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lewandowska Natalia 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Lodz University of Technology Wrobel Julia 12
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Military University of Technology Sobczynska Julia 22
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 100m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lewandowska Natalia 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 100m University of Warsaw Ilcewicz Edyta 13
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 100m Military University of Technology Sobczynska Julia 14
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 100m Military University of Technology Kaplon Aleksandra Magda 15
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 200m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Paradowska Kinga 1
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 200m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Bakuniak Hanna 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 200m Military University of Technology Kaplon Aleksandra Magda 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 400m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Adamek Barabra 2
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 400m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Bakuniak Hanna 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 400m Military University of Technology Borys Anna 5
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 400m Military University of Technology Kaplon Aleksandra Magda 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Lewandowska Natalia 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m Lodz University of Technology Wrobel Julia 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m University of Warsaw Ilcewicz Edyta 21
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m Military University of Technology Kaplon Aleksandra Magda 23
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m Military University of Technology Sobczynska Julia 25
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m Military University of Technology Mrozewska Anna 26
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Medley 200m Lodz University of Technology Dzwonnik Zuzanna 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Medley 200m University of Economy Bydgoszcz Paradowska Kinga 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women’s tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m Military University of Technology Military University of Technology 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women’s tournament, Medley Relay 4x100 m Military University of Technology Military University of Technology 6
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Economy Bydgoszcz University of Economy Bydgoszcz 3
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology (2) 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Zamojski Academy Zamojski Academy 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Zamojski Academy Folwarski Jakub 1
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Dosz Adam 3
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Economy Bydgoszcz Ufnal Mateusz 3
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Dosz Slawomir 5
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Seroka Szymon 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Economy Bydgoszcz Majchrzak Michal 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Gajewski Filip 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Wierzbicki Radoslaw 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Wierzbicki Tomasz 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Majcher Michal 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Lilien Aleksander 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Chlodnicki Piotr 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles Zamojski Academy Jarocki Lukasz 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Economy Bydgoszcz Stypka Filip 65
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Men Zamojski Academy Zamojski Academy 1
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Men University of Economy Bydgoszcz University of Economy Bydgoszcz 5
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Men Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 15
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Women Wroclaw University of Economic Wroclaw University of Economic 3
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Women University of Gdansk University of Gdansk 5
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Table Tennis Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Wroclaw University of Economic Wroclaw University of Economic 3
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Gdansk University of Gdansk 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Gdansk University of Gdansk (2) 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Wroclaw University of Economic Wroclaw University of Economic (2) 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles Wroclaw University of Economic Wegrzyn Anna 2
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles Wroclaw University of Economic Wegrzyn Katarzyna 3
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Slifirczyk Katarzyna 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Zakrzewska Agata 9
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Gdansk Miklaszewska Maja 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Krzysiek Paulina 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles Wroclaw University of Economic Szymczak Julia 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles Wroclaw University of Economic Chrabaszcz Milena 17
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Gdansk Blazejewicz Zuzanna 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Gdansk Podlewska Magdalena 33
EUG 2022 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Gdansk Szczuka Agata 33
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Duszynski Bartosz 5
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg University School of Physical Education in Poznan Gasiorowski Jan 3
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Nowak Lukasz 5
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Uscimiuk Sebastian 2
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg University School of Physical Education in Poznan Wojtkowiak Adrian 2
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg University School of Physical Education in Poznan Haremza Krystian 2
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg University School of Physical Education in Poznan Siejak Celestyna 3
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Oleszczuk Lucja 5
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Horba Wiktoria 5
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg University School of Physical Education in Poznan Haremza Dagmara 1
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Vistula University Akbabaoz Ayca Malhun 5
EUG 2022 Tennis Tennis Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 1
EUG 2022 Tennis Tennis Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 8
EUG 2022 Tennis Tennis Women Kozminski University Kozminski University 2
EUG 2022 Tennis Tennis Women Poznan University of Medical Sciences Poznan Uni of Medical Sciences 9
EUG 2022 Volleyball Volleyball Women Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 11
EUG 2022 Water Polo Water Polo Men Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 6

Results and data handling by Furki sport