Competition summary
Pre - Round
 
Evgenia Navichenka 5
 
 
Pre - Round #1  
Raquel Bento 0
 
 
 
Maria Lopez 8
 
 
Pre - Round #2  
Krystyna Gawlik 0
 
 
 
Alexandra Gramlich 0
 
 
Pre - Round #3  
Filipa Costa 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naiara Moreno 7
 
 
Pre - Round #4  
Lucija Šipura 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Fernandez 1
 
 
Pre - Round #5  
Amila Gojak 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simona Forstova 0
 
 
Pre - Round #6  
Josephine Röhl 6
 
 
 
Maria Prats 0
 
 
Pre - Round #7  
Natasha Stefanovska 6
 
 
 
Zeynep Kökbiber 1
 
 
Pre - Round #8  
Alexandra Silva 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aura Garcia 5
 
 
Pre - Round #9  
Maren Büttner 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Raquel Simão 7
 
 
Pre - Round #10  
Anđela Opara 0
 
 
Round 1
 
 
Evgenia Navichenka 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #1  
   
Maria Lopez 1
 
 
 
 
 
Filipa Costa 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #2  
   
Emma Aronen 2
 
 
 
 
 
Naiara Moreno 6
 
 
   
Round 1 #3  
   
Anja Jovic 2
 
 
 
 
 
Amila Gojak 7
 
 
   
Round 1 #4  
   
Jennifer Olmo 0
 
 
 
 
 
Josephine Röhl 1
 
 
   
Round 1 #5  
   
Natasha Stefanovska 3
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra Silva 3
 
 
   
Round 1 #6  
   
Madlalina Ster Popa 0
 
 
 
 
 
Aura Garcia 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #7  
   
Mariam Elaswad 6
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Raquel Simão 0
 
 
   
Round 1 #8  
   
Tina Minic 0
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
Maria Lopez 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #1  
   
   
   
Emma Aronen 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naiara Moreno 8
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #2  
   
   
   
Amila Gojak 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Natasha Stefanovska 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #3  
   
   
   
Alexandra Silva 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mariam Elaswad 0
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #4  
   
   
   
Ana Raquel Simão 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zeynep Kökbiber 0
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage P2 R1  
   
   
   
Madlalina Ster Popa 3
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma Aronen 3
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi - Final #1  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Naiara Moreno 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra Silva 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi - Final #2  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ana Raquel Simão 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madlalina Ster Popa 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage P2 R2  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Natasha Stefanovska 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma Aronen 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Alexandra Silva 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Filipa Costa 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage P1 Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Naiara Moreno 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Natasha Stefanovska 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage P2 Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ana Raquel Simão 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra Silva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naiara Moreno
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Raquel Simão
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final Ranking
Rank Competitor University
1 Silva Alexandra Lusófona University of Humanities and Technologies (POR)
2 Aronen Emma University of Turku (FIN)
3 Moreno Naiara Pompeu Fabra University (ESP)
3 Simão Ana Raquel Nova University of Lisbon (POR)
5 Costa Filipa Polytechnic Institute of Porto (POR)
5 Stefanovska Natasha Saints Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje   (MKD)
6 Jovic Anja University Donja Gorica (MGO)
7 Röhl Josephine University of Erfurt (GER)
8 Minic Tina University of Montenegro (MGO)
8 Navichenka Evgenia Belarusian State University (BLR)
8 Garcia Aura University of Valencia (ESP)
8 Olmo Jennifer University of Beira Interior (POR)
9 Fernandez Sandra University of Andorra (AND)
9 Büttner Maren Technical University of Munich (GER)
10 Forstova Simona Masaryk University (CZE)
10 Bento Raquel University of Beira Interior (POR)
10 Kökbiber Zeynep Istanbul Aydin University (TUR)
10 Elaswad Mariam University of Vienna (AUT)
10 Lopez Maria Polytechnic University of Madrid (ESP)
10 Gojak Amila University of Applied Sciences Burgenland (AUT)
10 Gramlich Alexandra University of Hamburg (GER)
10 Gawlik Krystyna Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila (POL)
10 Opara Anđela University of Zagreb (CRO)
10 Šipura Lucija University of Zagreb (CRO)
10 Ster Popa Madlalina University of Middlesex (GBR)
10 Prats Maria University of Barcelona (ESP)

Results and data handling by Furki sport