Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #1 / P1

University of Vienna Female Team Kumite
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Beira Interior Female Team Kumite
POR
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #2 / P1

University of Zagreb Female Team Kumite
CRO
09:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Middlesex Female Team Kumite 3
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #2 / P1

University of Middlesex Female Team Kumite 2
GBR
09:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Montenegro Female Team Kumite
MNE
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #3 / P1

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
09:15
FINISHED
2 : 1

Istanbul Aydin University Female Team Kumite
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #3 / P1

Nova University of Lisbon Female Team Kumite.
POR
09:15
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Middlesex Female Team Kumite 1
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / A Quarter Finals #4 / P1

University of South Bohemia Female Team Kumite
CZE
09:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Valencia Female Team Kumite
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / B Quarter Finals #4 / P1

Istanbul Ticaret University Female Team Kumite
TUR
09:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Masaryk University Female Team Kumite
CZE
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / A Semi Final #2 / P1

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
09:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Valencia Female Team Kumite
ESP
Karate / Kata Women Individual Details | Competition
Finals / Final / P1

Patrícia Cardoso
POR
10:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

Biserka Radulovic
MNE
Karate / Kumite -68 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Finals #2 / P1

Miroslava Kopunova
SVK
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Zeynep Coskun
TUR
Karate / Kata Women Individual Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Final 1

Veronika Miskova
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

Ana Cruz
POR
Karate / Kata Women Individual Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Final 2

Dorota Balciarova
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

Francesca Fabregas-Eceiza
ESP
Karate / Kumite -50 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Final

Sara Leal
POR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 8

Sara Radichevska
MKD
Karate / Kata Men Individual Details | Competition
Competition Final / Competition Final

Antonio Vargas
ESP
13:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

André Vieira
POR
Karate / Kumite Women Team Details | Competition
Final Competitions / Repechage Finalists

Polytechnic Institute of Porto Female Team Kumite
POR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Vienna Female Team Kumite
AUT
Karate / Kumite -61 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Repechage P1 Final

Filipa Costa
POR
13:45
FINISHED
0 : 6

Naiara Moreno
ESP
Karate / Kumite -61 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Final

Emma Aronen
FIN
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

Alexandra Silva
POR
Karate / Kumite -55 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Repechage P2 R2

Zuzana Schwartzova
SVK
14:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Sarah Grabert
GER
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4

Artur Hanser
GER
14:15
FINISHED
4 : 1

Mustafa Ozyildiz
TUR
Karate / Kumite +68 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Final

Rumeysa Genc
TUR
14:20
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ana Oliveira
POR
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi - Finals #1

Luka Ivanovic
MNE
14:20
FINISHED
2 : 8

Artur Hanser
GER
Karate / Kumite +68 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Repechage Pool 2

Alba Palacios
ESP
14:25
FINISHED
0 : 3

Titta Keinänen
FIN
Karate / Kumite +68 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Repechage Pool 1

Victoria Ogunseitan
GBR
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 4

Rosa Liebold
GER
Karate / Kumite -55 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage P1 R2 / P1

Simona Zaborska
MKD
14:34
FINISHED
0 : 1

Zuzana Schwartzova
SVK
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Final / Final

Artur Hanser
GER
14:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ljubisa Mihailovic
MNE
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Finals #1

Luka Ivanovic
MNE
14:45
FINISHED
7 : 4

David Coope
GBR
Karate / Kumite -55 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Final

Carlota Osorio
ESP
15:00
FINISHED
6 : 3

Ana Pinto
POR
Karate / Kumite -68 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Final

Iona Frost
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 5

Miroslava Kopunova
SVK
Karate / Kata Men Individual Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage P2 R2

Muhammet Öztürk
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 5

Fatih Selman
TUR
Karate / Kumite -55 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage P1 R1 / P1

Marta Lewandowska
POL
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 4

Teresa Silva
POR
Karate / Kumite -55 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Repechage P2 R1

Teresa Silva
POR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Stella Holczer
GER
Karate / Kumite -61 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Repechage P2 R1

Zeynep Kökbiber
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Madlalina Ster Popa
GBR
Karate / Kumite -61 kg Women Details | Competition
Final / Repechage P2 Final / P1

Natasha Stefanovska
MKD
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Ana Raquel Simão
POR
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5

Rafael Martins
POR
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 5

Aliaksandr Trafimovich
BLR
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Finals #2

Bryce Luke
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 8

Artur Hanser
GER
Karate / Kumite -67 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final

Abdulkadir Kara
TUR
15:30
FINISHED
6 : 2

Adam El Shafei
GBR
Karate / Kumite -61 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage P2 R2 / P1

Madlalina Ster Popa
GBR
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Natasha Stefanovska
MKD
Karate / Kumite +84 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1

Luka Ivanovic
MNE
16:00
FINISHED
6 : 1

Batuhan Gürel
TUR

Results and data handling by Furki sport