Live matches: Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 11: Barbieri-Bertapelle Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 12: Sanglay-Chanthakesone Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 13: Kiss Bene-Singer Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 14: Nowak-Unz Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 2: Rappen-Bordier Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 8: Malamant-Kuoppala Basketball,Basketball Men, 13th - 16th place SF 1: Norwegian Science University-University of Lisbon Basketball,Basketball Men, 13th - 16th place SF 2: Tech Uni of Dresden-University of Pardubice Beach Handball,Beach Handball Women, Match 3: Sport University Cologne-Karoli Gaspar University Beach Handball,Beach Handball Women, Match 4: Karlsruhe Institute of Technology-University of Zagreb Handball,Handball Women, QF 3: University Palacky Olomouc-University of Zagreb Handball,Handball Women, QF 4: University of Castilla-La Mancha-University of Minho Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 19: Morgan-Kosev Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 23: Molnar -Magalhaes Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 25: Grela-Varga Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 28: Chmelevskis-Bregger Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 29: Luchner-Zovko Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 30: Cvetko-Rafigzada Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 32: Mihalovity-Sariev Tennis,Tennis Men, QF 1 (9th-16th): Lady of Good Counsel University-University of Debrecen Tennis,Tennis Men, QF 2 (9th-16th): University of Stavanger-Eotvos Lorand University
3x3 Basketball / Men
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University North
CRO
16.07.2018.
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 21

Uni of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Goettingen
GER
16.07.2018.
12:40
FINISHED
21 : 9

Ohalo Academic
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
16.07.2018.
19:30
W.O.
0 : 0

Uni of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
17.07.2018.
10:00
FINISHED
21 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Girona
ESP
17.07.2018.
12:40
FINISHED
13 : 16

Uni of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
17.07.2018.
20:40
FINISHED
21 : 20

Uni of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
18.07.2018.
13:55
FINISHED
21 : 6

Uni of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
18.07.2018.
20:15
FINISHED
13 : 17

Uni of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
18.07.2018.
21:55
FINISHED
21 : 13

Uni of Goettingen
GER