Live matches: Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 11: Barbieri-Bertapelle Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 12: Sanglay-Chanthakesone Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 13: Kiss Bene-Singer Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 14: Nowak-Unz Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 2: Rappen-Bordier Basketball,Basketball Men, 13th - 16th place SF 1: Norwegian Science University-University of Lisbon Basketball,Basketball Men, 13th - 16th place SF 2: Tech Uni of Dresden-University of Pardubice Basketball,Basketball Women, QF 3: University of Lyon-University of Freiburg Beach Handball,Beach Handball Women, Match 3: Sport University Cologne-Karoli Gaspar University Beach Handball,Beach Handball Women, Match 4: Karlsruhe Institute of Technology-University of Zagreb Handball,Handball Women, QF 3: University Palacky Olomouc-University of Zagreb Handball,Handball Women, QF 4: University of Castilla-La Mancha-University of Minho Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 19: Morgan-Kosev Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 25: Grela-Varga Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 28: Chmelevskis-Bregger Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 29: Luchner-Zovko Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 30: Cvetko-Rafigzada Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 31: Wederlich-Rexhaj Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 32: Mihalovity-Sariev Tennis,Tennis Men, QF 1 (9th-16th): Lady of Good Counsel University-University of Debrecen Tennis,Tennis Men, QF 2 (9th-16th): University of Stavanger-Eotvos Lorand University
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen
SUI
21.07.2022.
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Hungarian U. of Sports Science
HUN
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Szczecin
POL
22.07.2022.
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 4

Hungarian U. of Sports Science
HUN
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
23.07.2022.
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Hungarian U. of Sports Science
HUN
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
25.07.2022.
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

State University of Economics
UKR
Semi finals / 5-8th place Semi Final 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
26.07.2022.
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Granada
ESP
Finals / 7-8th Place Final Stadium Minerska / Field 2

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
27.07.2022.
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Hungarian U. of Sports Science
HUN