Preliminary round
Group B
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Rnk Team Played Won Lost Pts For Against Difference
1 Riga Stradins University 5 5 0 10 93 87 +6
2 University of Dubrovnik (1) 5 3 2 (2) 8 91 95 (+3) -4
3 Opole University of Technology (1) 5 3 2 (1) 8 99 83 (-3) +16
4 University of Le Havre 5 2 3 7 72 72 0
5 Norwegian Sport University (1) 5 1 4 (2) 6 78 89 (+1) -11
6 Corvinus University (1) 5 1 4 (1) 6 75 82 (-1) -7
( ) Head to head matches between teams with equal total points
Round 1 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
17.07.2022., 08:00
FINISHED
21 : 20

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
Round 1 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Opole University of Technology
POL
17.07.2022., 09:40
FINISHED
22 : 13

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
Round 1 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
17.07.2022., 11:20
FINISHED
18 : 19

Riga Stradins University
LAT
Round 1 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
17.07.2022., 14:00
FINISHED
17 : 18

Riga Stradins University
LAT
Round 1 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
17.07.2022., 15:40
FINISHED
16 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
Round 1 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
17.07.2022., 17:20
FINISHED
21 : 18

Opole University of Technology
POL
Round 2 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
18.07.2022., 09:00
FINISHED
21 : 18

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
Round 2 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
18.07.2022., 10:40
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
Round 2 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
18.07.2022., 12:20
FINISHED
15 : 14

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
Round 2 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
18.07.2022., 15:00
FINISHED
14 : 13

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
Round 2 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
18.07.2022., 16:40
FINISHED
18 : 20

Riga Stradins University
LAT
Round 2 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
18.07.2022., 18:20
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
Round 2 Details | / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
18.07.2022., 20:25
FINISHED
16 : 9

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
Round 3 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
19.07.2022., 09:50
FINISHED
20 : 21

Riga Stradins University
LAT
Round 3 Details | Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
19.07.2022., 11:30
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Dubrovnik
CRO

Results and data handling by Furki sport