Preliminary round
Group B
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Rnk Team Played Won Lost Won % Pts For Pts Avg
1 Riga Stradins University 5 5 0 1.00 93 18.60
2 University of Dubrovnik 5 3 2 0.60 91 18.20
3 Opole University of Technology 5 3 2 0.60 99 19.80
4 University of Le Havre 5 2 3 0.40 72 14.40
5 Norwegian Sport University 5 1 4 0.20 78 15.60
6 Corvinus University 5 1 4 0.20 75 15.00
/ Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
08:00
FINISHED
21 : 20

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
/ Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Opole University of Technology
POL
09:40
FINISHED
22 : 13

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
/ Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
18 : 19

Riga Stradins University
LAT
/ Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
14:00
FINISHED
17 : 18

Riga Stradins University
LAT
/ Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
15:40
FINISHED
16 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
/ Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
17:20
FINISHED
21 : 18

Opole University of Technology
POL
/ Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
21 : 18

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
/ Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
10:40
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
/ Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
12:20
FINISHED
15 : 14

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
/ Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
15:00
FINISHED
14 : 13

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
/ Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
16:40
FINISHED
18 : 20

Riga Stradins University
LAT
/ Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
18:20
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
/ Group B / Round 2 / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
20:25
FINISHED
16 : 9

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
/ Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
09:50
FINISHED
20 : 21

Riga Stradins University
LAT
/ Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
11:30
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Dubrovnik
CRO