Live matches: Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 11: Barbieri-Bertapelle Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 12: Sanglay-Chanthakesone Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 13: Kiss Bene-Singer Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 2: Rappen-Bordier Badminton,Men Singles, Last 32 Match 8: Malamant-Kuoppala Basketball,Basketball Men, 13th - 16th place SF 1: Norwegian Science University-University of Lisbon Basketball,Basketball Men, 13th - 16th place SF 2: Tech Uni of Dresden-University of Pardubice Beach Handball,Beach Handball Women, Match 3: Sport University Cologne-Karoli Gaspar University Beach Handball,Beach Handball Women, Match 4: Karlsruhe Institute of Technology-University of Zagreb Handball,Handball Women, QF 3: University Palacky Olomouc-University of Zagreb Handball,Handball Women, QF 4: University of Castilla-La Mancha-University of Minho Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 19: Morgan-Kosev Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 23: Molnar -Magalhaes Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 25: Grela-Varga Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 28: Chmelevskis-Bregger Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 29: Luchner-Zovko Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 30: Cvetko-Rafigzada Table Tennis,Men Singles, Last 64 Match 32: Mihalovity-Sariev Tennis,Tennis Men, QF 1 (9th-16th): Lady of Good Counsel University-University of Debrecen Tennis,Tennis Men, QF 2 (9th-16th): University of Stavanger-Eotvos Lorand University Water Polo,Water Polo Men, QF 4: University of Rijeka-Corvinus University
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Opole University of Technology
POL
17.07.2022.
09:40
FINISHED
22 : 13

Corvinus University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
17.07.2022.
15:40
FINISHED
16 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
18.07.2022.
12:20
FINISHED
15 : 14

Corvinus University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
18.07.2022.
15:00
FINISHED
14 : 13

Corvinus University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
19.07.2022.
11:30
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 21st - 24th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
19.07.2022.
17:05
FINISHED
21 : 4

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 21st Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Kadir Has University
TUR
20.07.2022.
11:45
FINISHED
11 : 19

Corvinus University
HUN