Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Blitz
Group
Group
Rnk | Team | Played | Won | Tied | Lost | Pts | Buc1 | BucT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko Nenezic | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 44.5 | 47 |
2 | Pavel Ponkratov | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 49 | 52.5 |
3 | Igor Lysyj | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 46 | 50 |
4 | Daniel Grimm | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 42.5 |
5 | Yan Gelburd | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 46.5 | 50.5 |
6 | Miroslaw Lewicki | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 52 |
7 | Michal Mazurkiewicz | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 41.5 | 45.5 |
8 | Dawid Niekras | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 40 |
9 | Flórián Kaczúr | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 41.5 | 44.5 |
10 | Daniel Sadzikowski | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 38.5 | 42 |
11 | David Pires Tavares Martins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 36.5 | 39 |
12 | Maciej Adamowicz | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 35.5 | 38.5 |
13 | Mikhail Zaslavsky | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 51 |
14 | Vladimir Lukovic | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 51 |
15 | Dylan Viennot | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.5 | 47 |
16 | Aleksandar Monev | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.5 | 46.5 |
17 | Piotr Brodowski | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 43.5 | 46.5 |
18 | Luis Neves Da Silva | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 41 |
19 | Adam Scibior | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 37 |
20 | Marcin Smolka | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 39 |
21 | Dimitar Daskalov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 42 |
22 | Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 36.5 | 39.5 |
23 | Peter J Batchelor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 41 | 44 |
24 | Joao Nuno Baptista Valente | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 33.5 |
25 | Eyal Tal | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34 | 36.5 |
26 | Ilya Goykhfis | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.5 | 38 |
27 | Oussama Abdelmoumen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 44.5 |
28 | Pau Juan Bartroli | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 43.5 |
29 | Jamie A Horton | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 41 |
30 | Cagatay Burcu | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 39.5 | 42 |
31 | Alexander Kulikov | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 44.5 | 49 |
32 | Dawid Czerw | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 36.5 | 39.5 |
33 | Imar Tallo Dominguez | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 26.5 | 26.5 |
34 | Ron Steinberg | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 32.5 | 32.5 |
35 | Florian Daeschler | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 38.5 | 41 |
36 | Simon Klotz | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35 | 36 |
37 | Joao Pedro Menezes Andias | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | 32.5 |
38 | Matthieu Loew | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 25 | 25 |
39 | Andy Pollock | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 35.5 | 35.5 |
40 | Ahmet Kitir | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 37.5 | 41 |
41 | Ricardo Alexandre Luis Santos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 35 |
42 | James Walsh | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 33.5 |
43 | Corentin Schmuck | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 38 | 40.5 |
44 | Cedric BEZY | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 26 | 26 |
45 | Nico Huber | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 31.5 | 31.5 |
46 | Sergio Marques | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 29.5 | 30.5 |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 1 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 2 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 2 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 5 |
Istanbul University TUR |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 5 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 6 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 6 |
University of Freiburg GER |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 7 |
University of Warwick GBR |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 8 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 8 |
University of Warwick GBR |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 9 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 9 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 10 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 10 |
University of Oxford GBR |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 11 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 1 | / table 12 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 1 | / table 12 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 5 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / table 12 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 13 |
University of Freiburg GER |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 13 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
10:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 1 | / Table 13 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 18 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
10:19
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 2 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 1 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 2 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 3 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 2 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
10:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 2 |
University of Oxford GBR |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 6 |
University of Minho POR |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 7 |
University of Oxford GBR |
10:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 8 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 9 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 10 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 11 |
Istanbul University TUR |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 2 | / table 12 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 13 |
University of Oxford GBR |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / table 14 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 2 | / table 15 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / table 19 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 20 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 21 |
University of Freiburg GER |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 22 |
University of Warwick GBR |
10:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 2 | / Table 23 |
University of Minho POR |
10:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 1 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 2 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 3 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
10:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 4 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 5 |
University of Warwick GBR |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 6 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 7 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 8 |
Istanbul University TUR |
10:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 9 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 10 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 11 |
University of Warwick GBR |
10:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 3 | / table 12 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 13 |
University of Freiburg GER |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 3 | / table 15 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 16 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 17 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 18 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 19 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 20 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 21 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 22 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 3 | / Table 23 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 3 | / table 14 |
University of Oxford GBR |
10:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
11:00
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 2 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 3 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 4 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 5 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 6 |
University of Minho POR |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 7 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 8 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 9 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 10 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 11 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 4 | / table 12 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 13 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / table 14 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 4 | / table 15 |
University of Warwick GBR |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 16 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 17 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 18 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 20 |
University of Aveiro POR |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 4 | / table 19 |
Istanbul University TUR |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 21 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 22 |
University of Minho POR |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 4 | / Table 23 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 1 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
11:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 2 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 3 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 4 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 5 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 6 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 7 |
University of Warwick GBR |
11:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 8 |
University of Warwick GBR |
11:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 9 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 10 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 11 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / table 12 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
11:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 13 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
11:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 5 | / table 14 |
University of Freiburg GER |
11:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / table 15 |
Istanbul University TUR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 16 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 17 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
11:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 18 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / table 19 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 20 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 21 |
University of Aveiro POR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 22 |
University of Aveiro POR |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 5 | / Table 23 |
University of Freiburg GER |
11:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 2 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 3 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 4 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 5 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
11:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 6 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
11:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 7 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 8 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 10 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 11 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / table 12 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 13 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 6 | / table 14 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 6 | / table 15 |
University of Minho POR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 16 |
University of Oxford GBR |
11:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 17 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 18 |
Istanbul University TUR |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 6 | / table 19 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 20 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 21 |
University of Warwick GBR |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 22 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 6 | / Table 23 |
University of Minho POR |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 6 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
11:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 1 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 3 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 4 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 5 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 6 |
University of Warwick GBR |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 7 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 8 |
University of Warwick GBR |
12:00
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 9 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:00
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 10 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
12:00
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 11 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / table 12 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 13 |
University of Aveiro POR |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / table 14 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / table 15 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 16 |
Istanbul University TUR |
12:00
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 18 |
University of Warwick GBR |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 17 |
University of Aveiro POR |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 7 | / table 19 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 20 |
University of Freiburg GER |
12:00
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 21 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 22 |
University of Aveiro POR |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 7 | / Table 23 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
12:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 2 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 3 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 4 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
12:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 5 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 6 |
University of Oxford GBR |
12:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 7 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 8 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 9 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 10 |
University of Oxford GBR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 11 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 8 | / table 12 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 13 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 8 | / table 14 |
University of Minho POR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / table 15 |
University of Oxford GBR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 16 |
Istanbul University TUR |
12:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 17 |
University of Aveiro POR |
12:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 18 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 8 | / table 19 |
University of Aveiro POR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 20 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 21 |
University of Freiburg GER |
12:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 22 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
/ Group / Round 8 | / Table 23 |
University of Minho POR |
12:20
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Warwick GBR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 1 |
The Open University of Israel ISR |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 2 |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 3 |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 5 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 6 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 7 |
University of Oxford GBR |
12:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 8 |
University of Warwick GBR |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 9 |
University of Oxford GBR |
12:40
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 10 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan University of Economics POL |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 11 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / table 12 |
University of Warwick GBR |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford GBR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 13 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / table 14 |
University of Oxford GBR |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
/ Group / Round 9 | / table 15 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 17 |
University of Warwick GBR |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 16 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 18 |
Pompeu Fabra University ESP |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / table 19 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Istanbul University TUR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 20 |
University of Freiburg GER |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cambridge GBR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 21 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 22 |
University of Aveiro POR |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 23 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
/ Group / Round 9 | / Table 3 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
12:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
The Open University of Israel ISR |