Tennis / Women Team Competition
Final / 11th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court Not Defined

University of Physical Education
HUN

W.O.

University of Seville
ESP
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Porto
POR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Marin Barleti University
ALB
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Maribor
SLO
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Oslo
NOR
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Court 1

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Konstanz
GER
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Court 2

University of Coimbra
POR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
POL
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Final / 5th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1

Camilo Jose Cela University
ESP
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Final / 9th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Technical University of Munich
GER
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Final / 13th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3

Ozyegin University
TUR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Zurich University of Applied Sciences
SUI
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 5th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

University of Stirling
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 13th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3

University of Coimbra
POR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Mainz
GER
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 17th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Final / Final CUS 1

Rosy Oktavia Pancasari
FRA
09:38
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lilian Yang
GBR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 9th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2

University of St. Gallen
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Mario Mexia

University of Belgrade
SRB
10:00
FINISHED
33 : 18

University of Oslo
NOR
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
10:00
FINISHED
29 : 31

University of Rijeka
CRO
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Final / Final CUS 1

Valentin Singer
FRA
10:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yusuf Ramazan Bay
TUR
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Final / Final CUS 1

Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya
UKR
11:07
FINISHED
2 : 1

Altenbeck/Wich
GER
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Innsbruck
AUT
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

VU University of Amsterdam
NED
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Helsinki
FIN
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Minho
POR
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Court 2

Justus Liebig University Giessen
GER
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Lausanne
SUI
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
12:10
FINISHED
34 : 32

University of Minho
POR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Final / Final CUS 1

Kargaev/Vorobeva
RUS
12:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Naing/Yang
GBR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Final / 7th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1

University of Mainz
GER
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Final / 15th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lisbon
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 7th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Grenoble Alpes
FRA
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 11th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 15th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3

University of Oslo
NOR
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Belgrade
SRB
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Final / 19th Place Final CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4

University of Liechtenstein
LIE
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University Donja Gorica
MNE
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Final / Final CUS 1 / Court 1

Laemmel/Martinez
FRA
13:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Baures/Gangloff
FRA
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Mario Mexia

University of Belgrade
SRB
14:00
FINISHED
28 : 25

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

University of Barcelona
ESP
14:20
FINISHED
21 : 25

Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava
ROU
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Dagestan State University
RUS
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 2 / Court 4

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek
CRO
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Belgrade
SRB
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Rijeka
CRO
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Court 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Lausanne
SUI
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 2 / Court 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
18:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Volleyball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th place semi final 2 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Bologna
ITA
18:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University Vasile Alecsandri of Bacau
ROU
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Court 1

Beykent University
TUR
18:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Nis
SRB
Volleyball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Court 2

University of Bologna
ITA
18:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier
FRA

Results and data handling by Furki sport