3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 1 University of Debrecen / Court #1

University of Debrecen
HUN
STREAM
08:00
FINISHED
14 : 16

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 2 University of Debrecen / Court #2

Vilnius University
LTU
08:00
FINISHED
20 : 15

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 3 University of Debrecen / Court #1

Polytechnic University of Bucharest
ROU
STREAM
08:25
FINISHED
21 : 9

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 4 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Alicante
ESP
08:25
FINISHED
16 : 22

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 12 Generali Sports Hall

West University of Timisoara
ROU
STREAM
08:45
FINISHED
1 : 3

Brno University of Technology
CZE
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 20 Ice Hall / Training Court

Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
STREAM
08:45
FINISHED
1 : 3

Turin Polytechnic
ITA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 5 University of Debrecen / Court #1

National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon
FRA
STREAM
08:50
FINISHED
7 : 16

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 6 University of Debrecen / Court #2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
08:50
FINISHED
14 : 16

Lithuanian University of Health Sciences
LTU
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 13 Böszörményi

University of Wurzburg
GER
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Basel
SUI
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 15 DEAC (artificial grass)

University Fan Noli
ALB
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 19 Ice Hall / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Valencia
ESP
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 11 Oláh Gábor (artificial grass)

University of Salzburg
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

BI Norwegian Business School Bergen
NOR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benjamin Col
FRA
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Bence Kov'acs
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Lucy Williams
GBR
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Souad Meunier
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Lukas Kurak
SVK
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Martin Bezdek
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Stef Van Kampen
NED
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Irakli Demetrashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Judith Suhrkamp
GER
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Amy Riddlesdell
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Tin Straza
CRO
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lucas Fouquet-pertusa
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Lara Hieu-filet
FRA
STREAM
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Julie Zárybnická
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Gerrit Noack
GER
STREAM
09:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Pedro Quintela Raposo
POR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #15 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Maximilian Hageneder
AUT
STREAM
09:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jordan Malgouyres
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Alexander Willnauer
AUT
STREAM
09:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Zoltan Kohalmi
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Alina Voelke
GER
STREAM
09:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Katalin Kantor
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

K. David Ali
FRA
STREAM
09:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Zsombor Kurtan
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Gwen Lloyd
GBR
STREAM
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Mariia Rytska
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Jesse Van Kruistum
NED
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Richard Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Paulien Sweers
NED
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lucy Williams
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Ivan Rozga
CRO
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rares Stefan Arsenie
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Tim Leonard Schnapka
GER
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Daniele Gasparri
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Oceane Ahuelie
FRA
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maria Mas Garcia
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Aharon Santamaria Rodriguez
ESP
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jakub Pohoraly
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Celine Becker
GER
STREAM
09:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marina Hidalgo
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 7 University of Debrecen / Court #1

University of Heidelberg
GER
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
22 : 8

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 8 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Porto
POR
09:15
FINISHED
14 : 20

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Maurice Nquiti
GER
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maciej Szynalski
POL
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Nina Denisa Marin
ROU
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lea Machut
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Martin Bezdek
CZE
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gregor Miller
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Matthijs Snijders
NED
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

George Eduard Serban
ROU
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Beatriz Moreira
POR
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Berber Ludema
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Jurek Gragert
GER
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Jennifer Rebecca Klaus
GER
STREAM
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Karla Kulic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Matyas Kalous
CZE
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Miklos Zelcsenyi
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Helena Vukovic
CRO
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Bintibe Lang
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Kevyn Perna
ITA
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Nika Kharazishvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Alieksiei Moisieiev
UKR
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Thibault Clause
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Laure Magnolon
FRA
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Migle Julija Dudenaite
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #10 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Silviu Paul Bolovan
ROU
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Hanna Stadler
AUT
STREAM
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gioia Vetterli
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Omar Hannoun
HUN
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Alex Park
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Eleanor Whitmore
GBR
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Markéta Čerchlová
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Marijus Mitrochinas
LTU
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

David Dudy
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Jan Niklas Goldhammer
GER
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Simon Schwertl
GER
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Anna Dyba
POL
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Filipa Bandeira Maia
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #11 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Tommaso Fava
ITA
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Joe Mcneill
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Eniola Chakibou
FRA
STREAM
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

Bucharest University of Economic Studies
ROU
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Limoges
FRA
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

University of Groningen 1
NED
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Budapest Business University
HUN
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

University of Groningen 2
NED
09:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Obuda University
HUN
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

SKEMA Business School
FRA
09:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

University of Miskolc
HUN
09:30
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

University of Vienna
AUT
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

Vilnius University
LTU
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Armenian State Institute of Physical Culture and Sport
ARM
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

Ozyegin University
TUR
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Rijeka
CRO
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 University Library

University of Porto
POR
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Azerbaijan Sport Academy
AZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Pascal Bruckmann
GER
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Kostas Butkus
LTU
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Paulien Sweers
NED
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lea Machut
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Attila Olasz
HUN
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rok Pogorevc
SLO
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Erik Márk Szilágyi
HUN
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ferdinand Ansah
NED
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Tegan Davies
GBR
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Oceane Guede
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #14 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Edgar Iglesias Garcia
ESP
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Josep Custodio Martinez
ESP
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #9 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Fabienne Puechel
GER
STREAM
09:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lison Goncalves
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Jake Ashen
GBR
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Dominik Jurkovic
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Helena Vukovic
CRO
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Markéta Čerchlová
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Lars Vanderbroeck
NED
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Mehdi Karoui
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Jonas Leon Henry Karel Puetz
GER
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Max Mazyar
POR
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Betty Vuk
ITA
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Judith Suhrkamp
GER
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #15 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Augustas Slyteris
LTU
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Radek Gottwald
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #10 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Dagmar Van Wonderen
NED
STREAM
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lotte Schutjes
NED
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 9 University of Debrecen / Court #1

German Sport University Cologne
GER
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
14 : 21

University of Zagreb
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 10 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Vienna
AUT
09:40
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Girona
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #9 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Andreas Hohl
GER
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Daniel Pintera
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Lars Vissers
NED
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Frantisek Lhotzky
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Irakli Demetrashvili
GEO
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alexander Willnauer
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Alina Voelke
GER
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Oceane Ahuelie
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tin Straza
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #11 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Andela Violic
CRO
STREAM
09:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Leah Jackson
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Loic Gerosa
SUI
STREAM
09:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Benjamin Col
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Maximilian Hageneder
AUT
STREAM
09:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Martin Turansky
SVK
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Daniele Gasparri
ITA
STREAM
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

George Eduard Serban
ROU
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Beatriz Moreira
POR
STREAM
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Migle Julija Dudenaite
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

K. David Ali
FRA
STREAM
09:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Miguel Henrique Dias Rato
POR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #13 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Fiona Tolfo
FRA
STREAM
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Věra Zemanová
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Oliver Makarovic
CRO
STREAM
09:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lucas Gridaine
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Rares Stefan Arsenie
ROU
STREAM
09:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Gregor Miller
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Alieksiei Moisieiev
UKR
STREAM
09:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jan Niklas Goldhammer
GER
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Anna Dyba
POL
STREAM
09:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Oceane Guede
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Aharon Santamaria Rodriguez
ESP
STREAM
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Alexandru Calin Sibisan
ROU
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #15 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Raffaella Lelia Ciano
ITA
STREAM
09:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Viktoriia Hrytsenko
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Bendeg'uz Demeter
HUN
STREAM
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Alexandr Sojka
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Nika Kharazishvili
GEO
STREAM
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

David Dudy
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Ferdinand Ansah
NED
STREAM
09:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jonas Leon Henry Karel Puetz
GER
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Betty Vuk
ITA
STREAM
09:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Oceane Ahuelie
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
STREAM
09:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nace Pecnik
SLO
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Mareike Reddig
GER
STREAM
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Julie Zárybnická
CZE
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 3 Oláh Gábor / Court #1

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 4

University of Valencia
ESP
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 4 Oláh Gábor / Court #2

Pavlo Tychyna Uman State Pedagogical University
UKR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Rennes
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Gerrit Noack
GER
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lucas Lacerda
POR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Rok Pogorevc
SLO
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mehdi Karoui
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Irakli Demetrashvili
GEO
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

George Eduard Serban
ROU
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Migle Julija Dudenaite
LTU
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Anna Dyba
POL
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Radomír Musil
CZE
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Mariia Rytska
UKR
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Celine Becker
GER
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / RING

M'ark Reh'ak
HUN
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Alessandro Dettori
FRA
Kickboxing / PF Men -63
SEMI FINALS / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Gergo Szaraz
HUN
STREAM
10:00
FINISHED
9 : 8

Matthew Wooley
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 11 University of Debrecen / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
STREAM
10:05
FINISHED
8 : 19

University of Valencia
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 12 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Split
CRO
10:05
FINISHED
15 : 18

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
STREAM
10:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Richard Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Lars Vissers
NED
STREAM
10:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maximilian Hageneder
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Alieksiei Moisieiev
UKR
STREAM
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ferdinand Ansah
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Tommaso Fava
ITA
STREAM
10:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Willem Vrieling
NED
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Karla Kulic
CRO
STREAM
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gioia Vetterli
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Vazha Avazneli
GEO
STREAM
10:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Daniel Kordula
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Rares Stefan Arsenie
ROU
STREAM
10:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

David Dudy
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
STREAM
10:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Edgar Iglesias Garcia
ESP
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
STREAM
10:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maria Nicoleta Grigore
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Maurice Nquiti
GER
STREAM
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gergely Adorjani
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Mehdi Karoui
FRA
STREAM
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lars Vissers
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Augustas Slyteris
LTU
STREAM
10:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Marvin Kurz
GER
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Fabienne Puechel
GER
STREAM
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lotte Schutjes
NED
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / RING

Enes Yilmaz
TUR
STREAM
10:15
FINISHED
0 : 3

Zal'an Gyorgy Forgó
HUN
Kickboxing / PF Men -63
SEMI FINALS / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Szabolcs Bozok
HUN
STREAM
10:15
FINISHED
12 : 2

Mertcan Celik
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Senne Van Suilen
NED
STREAM
10:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marcell Demeter
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
STREAM
10:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

K. David Ali
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Andela Violic
CRO
STREAM
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #9 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benedek Toth
HUN
STREAM
10:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Alexandru Calin Sibisan
ROU
STREAM
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Věra Zemanová
CZE
STREAM
10:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Paulina Zarychta
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 13 University of Debrecen / Court #1

University of Vic
ESP
STREAM
10:30
FINISHED
21 : 7

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 14 University of Debrecen / Court #2

Gazi University
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
8 : 21

University of Valencia
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #10 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Matyas Kalous
CZE
STREAM
10:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Max Van Der Heijden
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
STREAM
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Tommaso Fava
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Raffaella Lelia Ciano
ITA
STREAM
10:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Adriana De Almeida Torres
POR
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / RING

Stefan Czarnek
POL
STREAM
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Robert Rezo
CRO
Kickboxing / PF Men -74
SEMI FINALS / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Muharrem Ocal
TUR
STREAM
10:30
FINISHED
11 : 1

Damian Asins GarcÍa
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #11 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Omar Hannoun
HUN
STREAM
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Dominik Rozic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
STREAM
10:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Augustas Slyteris
LTU
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Julie Zárybnická
CZE
STREAM
10:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Celine Becker
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #12 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Botond Toth
HUN
STREAM
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nace HerkoviČ
SLO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
STREAM
10:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Gioia Vetterli
SUI
STREAM
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #13 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
STREAM
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Pascal Bruckmann
GER
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Tommaso Fava
ITA
STREAM
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Lotte Schutjes
NED
STREAM
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau
HUN
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / RING

Koray Sari
TUR
STREAM
10:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

Anatolii Kuhal
SVK
Kickboxing / PF Men -74
SEMI FINALS / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Muhammed Ali Topsakal
TUR
STREAM
10:45
FINISHED
1 : 11

Laszlo Maruscsak
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #14 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Jake Ashen
GBR
STREAM
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Leon Guemueskaya
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Věra Zemanová
CZE
STREAM
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Raffaella Lelia Ciano
ITA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 15 University of Debrecen / Court #1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
STREAM
10:55
FINISHED
17 : 11

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 16 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Split
CRO
10:55
FINISHED
16 : 15

Charles University
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #15 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Andreas Hohl
GER
STREAM
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Petr Mlady
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Julie Zárybnická
CZE
STREAM
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 9 Generali Sports Hall

University of Debrecen
HUN
STREAM
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Western Norway University of Aplied Sciences
NOR
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

University of Limoges
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

University of Groningen 2
NED
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

Bucharest University of Economic Studies
ROU
11:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

University of Zagreb
CRO
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

Armenian State Institute of Physical Culture and Sport
ARM
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Rijeka
CRO
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

Azerbaijan Sport Academy
AZE
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Vienna
AUT
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

University of Porto
POR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Vilnius University
LTU
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

Obuda University
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Groningen 1
NED
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

Ozyegin University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

SKEMA Business School
FRA
Chess / Chess Open Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 University Library

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

Budapest Business University
HUN
Chess / Chess Women's Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 University Library

University of Debrecen
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

University of Zagreb
CRO
Chess / Chess Women's Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 University Library

Mykolas Romeris University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
Chess / Chess Women's Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 University Library

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

University of Pecs
HUN
Chess / Chess Women's Rapid tournament
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 University Library

Bucharest University of Economic Studies
ROU
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ozyegin University
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #16 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Alexander Neihs
GER
STREAM
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Michal Pfaf
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Semi final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Lotte Schutjes
NED
STREAM
11:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Raffaella Lelia Ciano
ITA
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / RING

Aydin Aslan
TUR
STREAM
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Joachim Iynedjian
SUI
Kickboxing / PF Men -84
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / Tatami

James Meekin
GBR
STREAM
11:00
FINISHED
10 : 0

Stepan Knyshov
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Loic Gerosa
SUI
STREAM
11:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Oliver Makarovic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Alexandr Sojka
CZE
STREAM
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Gerrit Noack
GER
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 16 Ice Hall / Court 2

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
11:15
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Granada
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
STREAM
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Vazha Avazneli
GEO
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / RING

Mountacer Trraf
FRA
STREAM
11:15
FINISHED
3 : 0

Alipasa Cakir
TUR
Kickboxing / PF Men -84
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Emanuel Szmolek
HUN
STREAM
11:15
FINISHED
11 : 1

Ismael VizcaÍno Aguilar
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 17 University of Debrecen / Court #1

Nantes University
FRA
STREAM
11:20
FINISHED
16 : 14

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 18 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Pecs
HUN
11:20
FINISHED
13 : 17

University of Tubingen
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Gergely Adorjani
HUN
STREAM
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Senne Van Suilen
NED
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #5 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benedek Toth
HUN
STREAM
11:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Matyas Kalous
CZE
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 14 Böszörményi

University of Split
CRO
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 5 Oláh Gábor / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
STREAM
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Polytechnic University of Hauts-de-France
FRA
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 6 Oláh Gábor / Court #2

University of Wurzburg
GER
11:30
FINISHED
7 : 0

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 12 Oláh Gábor (artificial grass)

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
11:30
FINISHED
4 : 0

Aurel Vlaicu University of Arad
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #6 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Dominik Rozic
CRO
STREAM
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nace HerkoviČ
SLO
Kickboxing / FC Women +65
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / RING

Kubra Varlik
TUR
STREAM
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Laura Fanni Kovacs
HUN
Kickboxing / PF Men +84
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / Tatami

David Bondar
HUN
STREAM
11:30
FINISHED
5 : 15

Franjo Gucic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #7 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
STREAM
11:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Leon Guemueskaya
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #8 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Petr Mlady
CZE
STREAM
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Michal Pfaf
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 19 University of Debrecen / Court #1

Sumy State University
UKR
STREAM
11:45
FINISHED
19 : 16

University of Pristina
KOS
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 20 University of Debrecen / Court #2

University of Shumen
BUL
11:45
FINISHED
21 : 10

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Loic Gerosa
SUI
STREAM
11:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alexandr Sojka
CZE
Kickboxing / FC Women +65
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / RING

Seyma Nur Akdemir
TUR
STREAM
11:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Boglarka Krisztina Timar
HUN
Kickboxing / PF Men +84
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Zoltan Balint
HUN
STREAM
11:45
FINISHED
9 : 11

Maksymilian Palej
POL
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Vazha Avazneli
GEO
STREAM
11:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Senne Van Suilen
NED
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benedek Toth
HUN
STREAM
11:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nace HerkoviČ
SLO
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 16 DEAC (artificial grass)

State University of Trade and Economics
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Orleans
FRA
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 14 DESOK

University of Cyprus
CYP
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 12 Főnix Aréna

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
STREAM
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

University of Pecs
HUN
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 13 Oláh Gábor

University of Munster
GER
STREAM
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 7

University of Maia
POR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
STREAM
12:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Michal Pfaf
CZE
Kickboxing / K1 Men -81
SEMI FINAL / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / RING

Gergely Gondos
HUN
STREAM
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Zdenek Marel
CZE
Kickboxing / PF Women -65
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Ela Znaor
CRO
STREAM
12:00
FINISHED
10 : 0

Diren Diren Deniz
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Loic Gerosa
SUI
STREAM
12:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Vazha Avazneli
GEO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 21 University of Debrecen / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
STREAM
12:10
FINISHED
13 : 18

University of Vic
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 22 University of Debrecen / Court #2

Lithuanian University of Health Sciences
LTU
12:10
FINISHED
10 : 8

Gazi University
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benedek Toth
HUN
STREAM
12:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
Kickboxing / K1 Men -81
SEMI FINAL / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / RING

Bendeguz Sandor Toth
HUN
STREAM
12:15
FINISHED
0 : 3

Vito Stojcic
CRO
Kickboxing / PF Women -65
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Merve Akan
TUR
STREAM
12:15
FINISHED
0 : 10

Nurhana Fazlic
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / First Round Repasage #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benjamin Col
FRA
STREAM
12:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Oliver Makarovic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Ivan Rozga
CRO
STREAM
12:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Gregor Miller
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / First Round Repasage #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Lara Hieu-filet
FRA
STREAM
12:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Mareike Reddig
GER
Kickboxing / K1 Women -60
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / RING

Paulina Grzegorska
POL
STREAM
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Sofia Oliveira
POR
Kickboxing / PF Women +65
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Fatmanur Karagoz
TUR
STREAM
12:30
FINISHED
8 : 3

Dora Melinda Torok
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / First Round Repasage #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Daniel Kordula
CZE
STREAM
12:31
FINISHED
00 : 10

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Marijus Mitrochinas
LTU
STREAM
12:31
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nika Kharazishvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / First Round Repasage #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Eniola Chakibou
FRA
STREAM
12:31
FINISHED
01 : 00

Maria Nicoleta Grigore
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / First Round Repasage #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
STREAM
12:32
FINISHED
10 : 00

Matyas Kalous
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Lars Vanderbroeck
NED
STREAM
12:32
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rok Pogorevc
SLO
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / First Round Repasage #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Dagmar Van Wonderen
NED
STREAM
12:32
FINISHED
10 : 00

Fabienne Puechel
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / First Round Repasage #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Pascal Bruckmann
GER
STREAM
12:33
FINISHED
00 : 10

Leon Guemueskaya
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Frantisek Lhotzky
CZE
STREAM
12:33
FINISHED
01 : 00

Maximilian Hageneder
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / First Round Repasage #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Viktoriia Hrytsenko
UKR
STREAM
12:33
FINISHED
01 : 00

Adriana De Almeida Torres
POR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Benjamin Col
FRA
STREAM
12:34
FINISHED
00 : 10

Alexandr Sojka
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Ivan Rozga
CRO
STREAM
12:34
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nika Kharazishvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Lara Hieu-filet
FRA
STREAM
12:34
FINISHED
10 : 00

Celine Becker
GER
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 23 University of Debrecen / Court #1

University North
CRO
STREAM
12:35
FINISHED
4 : 21

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Match 24 University of Debrecen / Court #2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
12:35
FINISHED
21 : 4

University of Split
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
STREAM
12:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Senne Van Suilen
NED
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Rok Pogorevc
SLO
STREAM
12:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Frantisek Lhotzky
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Eniola Chakibou
FRA
STREAM
12:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gioia Vetterli
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
STREAM
12:36
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nace HerkoviČ
SLO
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Dagmar Van Wonderen
NED
STREAM
12:36
FINISHED
10 : 00 (RETIRED)

Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Leon Guemueskaya
AUT
STREAM
12:37
FINISHED
10 : 00

Michal Pfaf
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Viktoriia Hrytsenko
UKR
STREAM
12:37
FINISHED
00 : 10

Věra Zemanová
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Alexandr Sojka
CZE
STREAM
12:38
FINISHED
01 : 00

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Stef Van Kampen
NED
STREAM
12:38
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alexander Willnauer
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Lara Hieu-filet
FRA
STREAM
12:38
FINISHED
10 : 00

Gioia Vetterli
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Nace HerkoviČ
SLO
STREAM
12:39
FINISHED
10 : 00

Leon Guemueskaya
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Matthijs Snijders
NED
STREAM
12:39
FINISHED
10 : 00

Daniele Gasparri
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Dagmar Van Wonderen
NED
STREAM
12:39
FINISHED
10 : 00

Věra Zemanová
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Thibault Clause
FRA
STREAM
12:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Jan Niklas Goldhammer
GER
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Erik Márk Szilágyi
HUN
STREAM
12:41
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jonas Leon Henry Karel Puetz
GER
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Stef Van Kampen
NED
STREAM
12:42
FINISHED
10 : 00

Matthijs Snijders
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / First Round Repasage #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Jurek Gragert
GER
STREAM
12:42
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nace Pecnik
SLO
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Jan Niklas Goldhammer
GER
STREAM
12:43
FINISHED
10 : 00

Erik Márk Szilágyi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / First Round Repasage #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Joe Mcneill
GBR
STREAM
12:43
FINISHED
00 : 10

Willem Vrieling
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Tin Straza
CRO
STREAM
12:44
FINISHED
01 : 00

K. David Ali
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Nace Pecnik
SLO
STREAM
12:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Alexandru Calin Sibisan
ROU
Kickboxing / K1 Women -60
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / RING

Nikolett Boldizs
HUN
STREAM
12:45
FINISHED
1 : 2

Viktoria Docekalova
SVK
Kickboxing / PF Women +65
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 University Tennis Center / Tatami

Gizem Ozkan
TUR
STREAM
12:45
FINISHED
3 : 13

Lucija Bakalar
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Lucy Williams
GBR
STREAM
12:46
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nina Denisa Marin
ROU
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Maria Mas Garcia
ESP
STREAM
12:46
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alina Voelke
GER
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Willem Vrieling
NED
STREAM
12:46
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 University Sports Hall / Mat 1

Bintibe Lang
FRA
STREAM
12:47
FINISHED
10 : 00

Eleanor Whitmore
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 University Sports Hall / Mat 2

Laure Magnolon
FRA
STREAM
12:47
FINISHED
00 : 10

Beatriz Moreira
POR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 University Sports Hall / Mat 3

Edgar Iglesias Garcia
ESP
STREAM
12:47
FINISHED
00 : 10

Augustas Slyteris
LTU
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 University Sports Hall / Mat 1