3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
12:55
FINISHED
21 : 10

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Primorska
SLO
12:55
FINISHED
16 : 21

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pecs
HUN
13:15
FINISHED
9 : 20

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Belgrade
SRB
13:15
FINISHED
21 : 19

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
13:35
FINISHED
14 : 12

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Porto
POR
13:35
FINISHED
18 : 17

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
13:55
FINISHED
21 : 6

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
13:55
FINISHED
11 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
14:15
FINISHED
14 : 21

University of Belgrade
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Primorska
SLO
14:15
FINISHED
17 : 19

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Porto
POR
14:35
FINISHED
10 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Rouen
FRA
14:35
FINISHED
22 : 13

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 17th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
14:55
FINISHED
16 : 8

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 21st Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
14:55
W.O.

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 17th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
15:15
FINISHED
15 : 18

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 21st Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
15:15
W.O.

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
15:35
FINISHED
7 : 8

Middle East Technical University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Zadar
CRO
15:35
FINISHED
20 : 22

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
15:55
FINISHED
13 : 14

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Competition | Scorers
Finals / 23rd Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
15:55
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
16:15
FINISHED
5 : 21

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 21st Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
16:15
FINISHED
8 : 17

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
16:35
FINISHED
15 : 20

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Primorska
SLO
16:35
FINISHED
22 : 14

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:55
FINISHED
17 : 13

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
16:55
FINISHED
20 : 12

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Porto
POR
17:15
FINISHED
10 : 19

University of Lucerne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
17:15
FINISHED
18 : 21

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Physical Education
HUN
17:35
FINISHED
14 : 10

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Belgrade
SRB
17:35
FINISHED
22 : 19

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
17:55
FINISHED
18 : 21

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 19th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University North
CRO
17:55
FINISHED
16 : 21

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Porto
POR
18:15
FINISHED
11 : 21

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 17th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Coimbra
POR
18:15
FINISHED
17 : 18

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Coimbra
POR
18:35
FINISHED
8 : 12

University of Zadar
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pecs
HUN
18:35
FINISHED
20 : 22

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Lucerne
SUI
18:55
FINISHED
8 : 13

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Middle East Technical University
TUR
18:55
FINISHED
8 : 17

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
19:35
FINISHED
16 : 10

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
19:35
FINISHED
21 : 20

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
19:55
FINISHED
14 : 20

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
19:55
FINISHED
10 : 15

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
20:15
FINISHED
13 : 17

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:35
FINISHED
20 : 17

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Girona
ESP
20:55
FINISHED
18 : 19

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
21:15
FINISHED
4 : 12

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
21:35
FINISHED
9 : 20

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
21:55
FINISHED
21 : 13

University of Goettingen
GER

Results and data handling by Furki sport