Diana Ivanova

Year of birth: 1999
Sport : Table Tennis

Matches played: 14

Matches

Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho

University of Nottingham
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Warsaw
POL
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Diana Ivanova
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 Orsini / Table 4

University of Goettingen
GER
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 Orsini / Table 3

Kozminski University
POL
18:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 Orsini / Table 4

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Orsini / Table 4

University of Zagreb
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Match 11 Orsini / Table 3

Karolina Lalak
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Diana Ivanova
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Final / Final Orsini / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
18:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS

Results and data handling by Furki sport