Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Ondřej Král
Year of birth: 1999Sport : Badminton
Matches played: 12
Matches
Badminton / Men's Singles | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Zatoka Sportu |
Jan Louda CZE |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Ondřej Král CZE |
Badminton / Men's Doubles | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg MD FRA |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia MD CZE |
Badminton / Men's Singles | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
Valentin Singer FRA |
10:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ondřej Král CZE |
Badminton / Men's Singles | Details | Competition |
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Shinsai Desloriez FRA |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ondřej Král CZE |
Badminton / Men's Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 3 |
Markus Hennes GER |
10:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ondřej Král CZE |
Badminton / Men's Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 4 |
Thilo Mund GER |
12:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ondřej Král CZE |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
12:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
19:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Fribourg SUI |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group A / A3 vs A4 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 2 |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural Federal University RUS |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group A / A1 vs A3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
Opole University POL |
16:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group A / A2 vs A3 | Zatoka Sportu / court 2 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia CZE |