3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quaterfinals M1 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Split (1)
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
14 : 7

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Men 13-23 place M1 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Minho
POR
10:00
FINISHED
18 : 8

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quaterfinals W1 Riva, Split / Court 1

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
10:20
FINISHED
13 : 8

Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Men 13-23 place M2 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Shumen
BUL
10:20
FINISHED
10 : 9

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal M2 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
10:40
FINISHED
15 : 22

Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Men 13-23 place M3 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
10:40
FINISHED
15 : 10

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quaterfinals W2 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Nantes
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
8 : 9

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / 9-15th place quaterfinal 3 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Split (2)
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
10 : 17

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinals M3 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Split (2)
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
16 : 13

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / 9-15th place quarterfinal 1 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 5

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinals W3 Riva, Split / Court 1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
21 : 7

Tallinn University
EST
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / 9-15th place quaterfinal 2 Riva, Split / Court 2

Canakkale Onsekiz Mart University
TUR
11:40
FINISHED
8 : 18

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinals M4 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Kragujevac
SRB
12:00
FINISHED
21 : 11

University of Genova
ITA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Men 13-23 place M4 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Minho
POR
12:00
FINISHED
10 : 13

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinals W4 Riva, Split / Court 1

National University of Physical Education and Sport
ROU
12:20
FINISHED
17 : 11

University of Split (1)
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Men 13-23 place M5 Riva, Split / Court 2

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
12:20
FINISHED
14 : 19

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Men 13-23 place M6 Riva, Split / Court 2

University of Shumen
BUL
12:40
FINISHED
10 : 0

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarterfinals / Men 13-23 place M7 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
12:40
FINISHED
9 : 12

Petroleum-Gas University of Ploiesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Men 13-23 place M8 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Minho
POR
13:00
FINISHED
9 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Men 13-23 place M9 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Shumen
BUL
13:20
FINISHED
19 : 8

Petroleum-Gas University of Ploiesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / 9-15th place semifinal 1 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Physical Education
HUN
15:10
FINISHED
4 : 9

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / 9-15th place semifinal 2 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Pecs
HUN
15:30
FINISHED
8 : 11

University of Bordeaux
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Classification games 9th place M1 Riva, Split / Court 1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
15:50
FINISHED
16 : 18

Middle East Technical University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Classification games 9th place M2 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Montenegro
MNE
16:10
FINISHED
12 : 21

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Men 13-23 place M10 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Physical Education
HUN
16:30
FINISHED
8 : 9

University of Shumen
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9-15th place final Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Aveiro
POR
16:50
FINISHED
3 : 9

University of Bordeaux
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th game place M Riva, Split / Court 1

Middle East Technical University
TUR
17:10
FINISHED
16 : 19

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Classification games 5th place M1 Riva, Split / Court 1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
17:30
FINISHED
14 : 9

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Classification games 5th place M2 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Girona
ESP
17:50
FINISHED
10 : 12

University of Genova
ITA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th place game M Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
18:10
FINISHED
22 : 18

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th place game Riva, Split / Court 1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
18:30
FINISHED
14 : 6

University of Genova
ITA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Semifinals W1 Riva, Split / Court 1

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
18:50
FINISHED
12 : 8

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Semifinals M1 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Split (1)
CRO
19:10
FINISHED
17 : 18

Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semifinals / Semifinals M2 Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Split (2)
CRO
19:50
FINISHED
17 : 21

University of Kragujevac
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd place game Riva, Split / Court 1

University of Split (1)
CRO
20:50
FINISHED
12 : 19

University of Split (2)
CRO

Results and data handling by Furki sport