Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Katarina Strazar
SLO
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Simay Kulakceken
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Marion Berthaud
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Wegrzyn
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Anilana / table 3

Amelie Pauly
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Wegrzyn
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana / table 4

Marta Vukelic
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ece Harac
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Jan Valenta
CZE
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Jakub Folwarski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Sebestyen Kovacs
HUN
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Mateusz Ufnal
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Anilana / table 3

Adam Dosz
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Slawomir Dosz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana / table 4

Loic Stoll
SUI
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Wroclaw University of Economic
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

University of Ostrava
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 2

Nisantasi University
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Pecs
HUN
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Katarina Strazar
SLO
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Wegrzyn
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Katarzyna Wegrzyn
POL
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ece Harac
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Jakub Folwarski
POL
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Mateusz Ufnal
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Adam Dosz
POL
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
15:40
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Pecs
HUN
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 1

Anna Wegrzyn
POL
16:20
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ece Harac
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 1

Jakub Folwarski
POL
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR

Results and data handling by Furki sport